Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
William Buese | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:51.78 |
Mohamed Hussein | Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:53.99 |
Jason Ewart | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:54.32 |
William Cadigan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:54.43 |
Jacob Lamparella | Eagle Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:54.76 |
Coleman Stewart | Unattached - Maryland | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1:54.92 |
Christopher Kahl | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:55.55 |
Brad Shannon | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 8 | 1:56.04 |
Samet Alkan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1:56.05 |
Daniel Golczewski | Unattached - Maryland | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1:58.78 |
Noah Stewart | Unattached - Maryland | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:59.65 |
Kaan Ozcan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:00.21 |
Andrew Feeley | Merritt Athletic Swimming | 5 | 6 | 13 | 2:01.15 |
Tyler Kim | Eagle Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 14 | 2:01.40 |
Leo Johnson | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 15 | 2:01.49 |
William Roberts | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2:01.57 |
Dylan Arzoni | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 17 | 2:02.63 |
Sam Dunseith | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 18 | 2:03.05 |
Clark Davis | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 19 | 2:03.72 |
Collin Turner | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 20 | 2:03.77 |
Benjamin Skopic | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 21 | 2:04.21 |
Jeffrey Tse | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 5 | 7 | 22 | 2:04.26 |
Corey Byrne | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 23 | 2:04.58 |
Juan Kelly | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 5 | 2 | 24 | 2:04.95 |
Devin McClure | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:05.06 |
Jesse Haraden | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 25 | 2:05.36 |
William Dougherty | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 26 | 2:05.66 |
Sean Martin | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 27 | 2:05.98 |
Christopher Ludeke | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 28 | 2:06.00 |
Jonathon Sinton | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 29 | 2:06.02 |
Alex Ewart | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 30 | 2:06.13 |
Raphael Bechtold | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 31 | 2:06.70 |
Andrew Blomquist | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 32 | 2:07.65 |
Jacob Walls | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 33 | 2:08.02 |
Conor Vienneau | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.06 |
Hamed Hudhud | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 34 | 2:08.70 |
Benjamin Selnick | Unattached - Maryland | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:09.02 |
Eric Askins | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 35 | 2:09.44 |
Edward Randolph | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2:10.47 |
William Hoogenboom | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:10.49 |
Jonah Giuliano | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 36 | 2:10.61 |
Sriniram Narasimhan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 37 | 2:11.14 |
Justin Nguyen | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:11.16 |
Brian Yarayan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 38 | 2:11.35 |
Michael Krasnitski | Jcc Swimming | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:11.80 |
Calvin Cleworth | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 39 | 2:11.90 |
Liam Vienneau | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 40 | 2:12.95 |
Mark Simonsen | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 5 | 41 | 2:13.24 |
Grayson Gilbert | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:13.34 |
Maximilian Verheyen | Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:13.71 |
Jack Donahue | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:14.27 |
Carl Zhang | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:14.46 |
Ian Corey | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 42 | 2:14.52 |
Austin Nguyen | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2:15.23 |
Sam Verk | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 43 | 2:15.39 |
Edward Lakatta | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:15.86 |
Ashley Behrens | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 44 | 2:16.21 |
Nicholas Gordon | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:16.62 |
Colin Bitz | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:16.68 |
Liam Arsenault | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:17.07 |
Karim Todd | Jcc Swimming | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:18.15 |
Ren-E Tan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:18.64 |
Gavin Currie | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:20.28 |
John Hurst | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 2 | 45 | 2:20.63 |
Samuel Rea | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 46 | 2:22.46 |
Quincy Marchelya | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:22.88 |
Connor Stewart | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 10 | 2:25.50 |
Drew Conboy | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:26.12 |
Kent Hardart | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:26.48 |
Grant Kay | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:28.35 |
Jackson Shipley | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:29.86 |
Alan Mogilnay | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:31.77 |
Ken Shimizu | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:32.22 |
Zachary Smith | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:32.24 |
Nicholas Subong | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:32.44 |
Samuel Sokalzuk | Unattached - Maryland | 2 | 6 | 18 | 2:35.93 |
Frederick DeWeese | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 4 | 19 | 2:37.06 |
Zachary Brown | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2:38.23 |
Nicholas Devroye | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 21 | 2:40.41 |
Christopher Tomsuden | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:41.26 |
Daniel Anisimov | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:43.47 |
Zakari Snoussi | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2:46.07 |
Matthew Hoskins | Unattached - Maryland | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Connor Ganley | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Brendan Cline | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Derek Nguyen | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Ian Anderson | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Zachary Zwijacz | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Patrick Bauer | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Benjamin Merz | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS |