Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Walls | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.56 |
Adam Enoch | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:57.78 |
John Jeang | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.14 |
Austin Gabel | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:00.23 |
Kyle Devore | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:01.42 |
Rodney Fentress | Coastal Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:02.98 |
Matthew Eck | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:03.55 |
Daniel Yook | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:04.08 |
Charles Brother | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:05.53 |
Colin Solace | Sprc Stingrays | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:05.59 |
Drew Wolter | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:05.99 |
Benjamin Dean | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:06.13 |
Gavin Colley | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:06.80 |
Ethan Smith | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:07.11 |
Brian Wilson | Arena Club Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:07.16 |
David Gross | Arena Club Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:07.40 |
Clifford Bean | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:08.23 |
Alexander Ewart | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:08.81 |
Dennis Witol | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:09.07 |
Vadim Jacobson | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:09.83 |
Justin Foss | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:10.51 |
Tarik Lott | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:12.12 |
Nolan Chase | Herndon Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:12.94 |
Karl Treichel | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.07 |
Jonathan Nguyen | Herndon Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:13.99 |
Peter Wang | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:14.13 |
Sean DiFatta | Arena Club Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:14.71 |
David Thornton | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:14.80 |
Jackson Desjardins | Coastal Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:14.98 |
Christopher Kincaid | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:16.01 |
Evan Straub | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:16.26 |
Andrew Nguyen | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:17.40 |
Blake Hearn | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:18.51 |
Christian Ginieczki | Herndon Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:19.39 |
William Cosgarea | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:19.97 |
William Dougherty | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:20.10 |
Matthew Tiberino | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:23.50 |
Alexander Blair | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:24.29 |
Taye Baldinazzo | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:24.85 |
Nathan Dill | Coastal Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:27.32 |
Matthew Walls | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.00p |
Peter Galan | Unattached | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:59.99p |
Adam Enoch | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:00.06p |
Austin Gabel | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:00.14p |
Robert Chin | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:00.27p |
logan hirka | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:01.00p |
Xavier Pugliese | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:01.39p |
Kyle Devore | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:01.56p |
Austin Taylor | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2:02.27p |
Samuel Zunkeler | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2:02.97p |
Brandon Carestia | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:03.85p |
John Jeang | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.35p |
Matthew Eck | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:04.64p |
Daniel Yook | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:04.88p |
Andrew McKissick | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:04.93p |
Colin Solace | Sprc Stingrays | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:06.09p |
Benjamin Dean | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 5 | 2 | 15 | 2:06.34p |
Drew Wolter | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:06.85p |
Rodney Fentress | Coastal Aquatics Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:06.95p |
David Gross | Arena Club Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:07.15p |
Gavin Colley | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:07.23p |
Brian Wilson | Arena Club Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 18 | 2:07.45p |
Charles Brother | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 19 | 2:08.09p |
Vadim Jacobson | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:08.61p |
Joshua Burton-Prateley | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 20 | 2:09.10p |
Clifford Bean | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 21 | 2:09.53p |
Ethan Smith | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 22 | 2:09.70p |
Chad Hoke | Bel Air Athletic Club Swim Tea | 5 | 7 | 23 | 2:09.77p |
Dennis Witol | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2:10.17p |
Alexander Ewart | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:10.52p |
Justin Foss | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:11.33p |
Darnell Yarberough | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 25 | 2:11.72p |
Jonathan Nguyen | Herndon Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 26 | 2:12.23p |
Thomas Cranford | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:12.68p |
Karl Treichel | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.39p |
Nolan Chase | Herndon Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:14.47p |
Kyle Bloom | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 27 | 2:14.71p |
Peter Wang | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:15.01p |
Philip Adejumo | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:15.49p |
Jackson Desjardins | Coastal Aquatics Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:16.04p |
Andrew Nguyen | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:16.28p |
David Thornton | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:16.44p |
Tarik Lott | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:16.56p |
Ben Bouvier | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 28 | 2:17.27p |
Evan Straub | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:17.29p |
Christopher Kincaid | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:17.34p |
Alexander Symmes | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:17.87p |
Bradley Updegraff | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 29 | 2:19.05p |
Blake Hearn | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2:19.36p |
Ryan Hutchens | Arena Club Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:19.63p |
Sean DiFatta | Arena Club Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 30 | 2:19.93p |
Elijah Goldman | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 31 | 2:20.34p |
William Dougherty | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 19 | 2:20.88p |
Cameron Rogers | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 32 | 2:21.16p |
William Cosgarea | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 20 | 2:21.71p |
Taye Baldinazzo | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:21.71p |
Brandon Lowe | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 21 | 2:21.91p |
Zachary Dean | Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:22.15p |
Alexander Blair | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:22.25p |
Christian Ginieczki | Herndon Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:22.32p |