Men's 200yd Individual Medley Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Paras Saxena | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:23.80p |
Matthew Curby | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:24.35p |
Dylan Attal | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:27.51p |
Andrew Howard | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:28.06p |
Matthew Davis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:28.47p |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:29.65p |
Justin Sato | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:32.31p |
Jonathan Wilke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 18 | 2:32.33p |
Tyler Petersohn | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:32.39p |
Jon Risovas | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:32.44p |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:32.68p |
Jeff Reardon | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:33.98p |
William Friedman | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:34.32p |
Klynt Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:34.58p |
Patrick Gilbreath | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 7 | 17 | 2:35.38p |
Andres Rodriguez | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:35.43p |
Alec Pedigree | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 18 | 2:36.02p |
Joel Rodgers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:37.16p |
Bryan Kirsch | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 20 | 2:40.70p |
Christopher Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:41.26p |
Kieffer Jordan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:41.87p |
Joshua Oathout | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:42.08p |
Matthew Javelosa | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:44.15p |
Benjamin Hojnacki | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:44.36p |
Nick Mercer | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:48.21p |
Thaxter Hensley | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:51.44p |
John Corbin | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 2 | 15 | 3:01.47p |
Michael Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 1 | 20 | 3:05.23p |
Ernesto Diaz | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 16 | 3:23.24p |
Sarut Kongkul-Alexander | Unattached | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
John Katheder | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 2 | NSp | |
Eugene Goddin | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 2 | DQp | |
George Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Jeremy Carusone | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 3 | NSp | |
Jorge Geliga | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 5 | DQp | |
Seth Kraus | Asca Swimming | 2 | 8 | DQp | |
Zachary Rose | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 4 | 4 | NSp | |
Emmanuel Arias | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 5 | DQp | |
Jordan Rees | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Christopher Pearce | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | DQp | |
Michael Dennison | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Patrick Jones | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NSp |