Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Charles Houchin | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:41.17 |
Eric McGinnis | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:41.43 |
Eric Shrestha | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:45.82 |
Matthew Donch | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:48.09 |
Matthew Attal | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:48.86 |
Collin Mace | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:52.15 |
Christopher Reall | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:53.09 |
David Dye | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:53.10 |
Matthew Minikus | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:54.07 |
Facundo Gauna | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:55.17 |
Matthew Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:55.69 |
Emmanuel Arias | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:57.20 |
Zachary Bailey | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:57.39 |
William Collum | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:57.56 |
Philip Stevenson | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:58.66 |
Teague Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:58.82 |
Daniel Voss | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:59.17 |
Taylor Luzadder | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:59.54 |
Lou Tamposi | HillToppers | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:00.15 |
Mate Fabian | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:01.34 |
Steyn Funk | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.39 |
Alen Koren | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:02.45 |
Istvan Meszaros | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:02.47 |
Joseph Caldwell | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2:03.97 |
Ryan Murphy | North Florida Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.23 |
Michael Dupont | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:06.03 |
Phillip Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:07.28 |
Neil O'Donoghue | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:08.18 |
Takashi Worrell | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:08.37 |
Shane Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:08.68 |
Kevin Litherland | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:08.69 |
Jay Litherland | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:11.44 |
David Knight | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:11.79 |
Mick Litherland | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:11.93 |
William Friedman | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:12.74 |
David Collum | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:14.03 |
Kieffer Jordan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:14.88 |
Ty Rocca | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:15.88 |
Eugene Goddin | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:17.70 |
Austin Evenson | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:17.95 |
Alvaro Hernandez | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:18.14 |
Nicholas Davis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2:18.54 |
John Blumenthal | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:18.98 |
Edward Wilke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:19.90 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2:20.03 |
Philipp Hojnacki | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:21.58 |
Adam Wise | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:22.24 |
Joshua Oathout | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:22.83 |
Riley Springman | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 9 | 2:22.90 |
Alexander Pena | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2:23.28 |
David Perez | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2:23.34 |
Matthew Javelosa | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:23.74 |
Harlin Bessire | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2:24.33 |
Charles Dupont | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:24.56 |
Descartes Holland | Pine Crest School | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2:27.35 |
Arthur Smith | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2:28.37 |
Jacob Tamposi | HillToppers | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:28.56 |
Thomas Marlowe | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:28.64 |
Luis James | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 5 | 15 | 2:31.91 |
Alex Evenson | Pine Crest School | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2:36.07 |
Tyler Graff | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 17 | 2:38.31 |
Parker Basting | North Central Florida YMCA | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:38.42 |
Jed Rodriguez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 19 | 2:39.77 |
Alexander Katz | Swim team at countryside | 3 | 3 | 20 | 2:47.40 |
Addison Espy | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2:48.06 |
Jacob Shalz | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 4 | 22 | 2:51.11 |
James Myers | Swim team at countryside | 2 | 5 | 23 | 2:58.01 |
Mark Marshburn | Swim team at countryside | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2:58.56 |
Spencer Croy | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 25 | 2:59.22 |
Daniel Lloveras | Swim team at countryside | 2 | 6 | 26 | 2:59.68 |
James Baker | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 27 | 3:00.92 |
Thomas Jordan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 28 | 3:11.19 |
Bradley Hicks | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 29 | 3:16.00 |
Andrew Berlin | Asca Swimming | 2 | 7 | 30 | 3:17.47 |
Miguel Arias | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 3 | 31 | 3:18.54 |
Kevin Undeck | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Jonathan Taddeo | Swim team at countryside | 2 | 4 | NS | |
James Buddendorff | Unattached | 2 | 2 | NS | |
James Mc Lean | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Christian Munro | Pine Crest School | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Charles Houchin | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:46.34p |
Stephen Ingvoldstad | Unattached | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:46.87p |
Eric McGinnis | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:47.03p |
Eric Shrestha | Unattached | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:47.76p |
Matthew Donch | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:48.41p |
Matthew Attal | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:49.22p |
Darren Harrity | Unattached | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:49.90p |
Matthew Minikus | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:50.75p |
Jonathan Taddeo | Swim team at countryside | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:52.56p |
Steven Brown | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:53.54p |
David Dye | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:55.32p |
Collin Mace | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1:55.47p |
Facundo Gauna | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:55.57p |
Christopher Reall | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:55.92p |
Matthew Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:55.92p |
Zachary Bailey | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:58.46p |
Emmanuel Arias | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:58.65p |
Taylor Luzadder | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:59.08p |
Derek Raw | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:59.19p |
John Fair | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:59.77p |