Women's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.81 |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:10.20 |
Maida Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.43 |
Kariann Stevens | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:14.40 |
Jana Willsey | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:16.30 |
Ryann Labreche | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:16.63 |
Caroline Myers | Swim Team at Countryside | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:17.42 |
Alexandra Evans | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:17.61 |
Damaris Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:17.76 |
Jillian McSpadden | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:19.10 |
Colleen Quinn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:19.14 |
Stephanie Peacock | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:19.23 |
Natalie Pyne | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:19.65 |
Kristen Boothby | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:20.06 |
Joanna Wieckowski | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:20.06 |
Lauren Cuervo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:20.44 |
Megan Rossi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:20.66 |
Kelsey Buckley | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:21.62 |
Danielle Albright | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:22.15 |
Christina Todd | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:22.16 |
Denise Gunter | Unattached Jax | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:22.17 |
Amanda Anderson | Suncoast Famly YMCA | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:23.16 |
Kelly Learned | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:23.30 |
Alceste Laurenti | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:23.37 |
Chelsea Britt | Unattached Britt | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:23.42 |
Hannah Bowen | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:24.31 |
Paige Schmidt | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:24.43 |
Hannah Itzler | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:25.38 |
Myah Farrington | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:25.39 |
Netta-Leigh Bodman | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:26.43 |
Charlotte Davies | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:27.03 |
Taylor Cooke | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:27.12 |
Elisa Berson | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:27.82 |
Kelsey Dent | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:27.86 |
Sarah Kerfoot | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:28.85 |
Melissa Damaske | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:28.94 |
Taylor Mortti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:31.51 |
Kathleen Rossi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:32.24 |
Merrill Wilson | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:33.45 |
Audrey Modglin | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:33.92 |
Rose Normann | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:34.59 |
Keira Bartley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:37.77 |
Melanie Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:37.89 |
Autumn Finke | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:38.35 |
Rebekah Baker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:38.50 |
Andee Wisler | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:38.81 |
Kara Plocharsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:39.67 |
Marissa Marckese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:39.74 |
Ann O'Connor | Swim Team at Countryside | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:39.90 |
Alexandra Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:40.54 |
Emily Bloxam | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 3 | 5 | 16 | 2:41.32 |
Lorena Ledesma | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2:41.92 |
Kristin Sweeney | Northside Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:42.01 |
Rose Panik | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:42.05 |
Jacqueline Wegner | Swim Team at Countryside | 2 | 7 | 20 | 2:42.71 |
Leah Behar | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 21 | 2:42.79 |
Hannah Roper | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:45.09 |
Faryn Duff | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:45.93 |
Ariel Finke | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:47.03 |
Haley Keer | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:47.52 |
Kelly Schaller | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:47.95 |
Mariel Flanagan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 23 | 2:48.76 |
Mary Schloss | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 24 | 2:50.53 |
Lauren Coghlan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 4 | 25 | 2:50.82 |
Abigail King | Swim Team at Countryside | 3 | 8 | 26 | 2:51.03 |
Emily Maunus | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 3 | 27 | 2:51.17 |
Carrie Hoffman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 28 | 2:52.03 |
Kaitlin Carr | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 29 | 2:52.05 |
Paige Tripp | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 30 | 2:52.44 |
Allyson Strasen | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 3 | 31 | 2:52.49 |
Nicole Skaggs | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 4 | 32 | 2:53.21 |
Danielle Manthey | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 33 | 2:57.51 |
Erika Reineke | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 34 | 2:57.59 |
Sara Osinski | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:57.72 |
Diana Rodriguez | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:59.29 |
Clare Fleming | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 2 | 11 | 3:00.36 |
Bethany Leap | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 12 | 3:01.26 |
Chyna Yelding | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | 35 | 3:02.14 |
Megan Griffiths | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 13 | 3:02.61 |
Colleen Sears | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 2 | 36 | 3:02.75 |
Alexa Barrett | Unattached Britt | 2 | 6 | 14 | 3:04.32 |
Maria Lovera | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 5 | 6 | 37 | 3:04.71 |
Riley Jardine | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 4 | 7 | 38 | 3:06.26 |
Katrin Ponomarjov | Swim Florida/Unatt | 6 | 3 | 39 | 3:06.48 |
Bavya Lakshmanan | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 7 | 6 | 40 | 3:08.08 |
Kelsey Butler | Swim Florida | 5 | 7 | 41 | 3:12.10 |
Annalee Bowers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 15 | 3:13.26 |
Rachel Powell | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 42 | 3:14.13 |
Katie McMULLEN | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 16 | 3:16.92 |
Alexis Fletcher | Swim Florida | 6 | 2 | 43 | 3:19.32 |
Sydney Pickrem | Suncoast Famly YMCA | 3 | 1 | 17 | 3:19.61 |
Emily Noeske | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 5 | 18 | 3:30.47 |
Michaela McPHERSON | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 44 | 3:32.53 |
Kara Marino | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 45 | 3:34.14 |
Amanda Ans | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 4 | 19 | 3:36.09 |
Alexandra Nuyianes | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 6 | 20 | 4:07.00 |
Emma Spilman | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Cody Lebrun | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 7 | NS | |
Leigh Miller | Swim Florida | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Taylor Nemetz | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | DQ |