Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tate Arhelger | Dallas Mustangs | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2:10.07 |
christopher yienger | Un- Academy of Texas Aquat | 11 | 5 | 2 | 2:10.47 |
joseph yi | Metroplex Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2:11.29 |
Thomas King | Dallas Mustangs | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2:14.10 |
asher mendez | City of Richardson Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 3 | 2:20.80 |
Andrew Plese | Metroplex Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2:21.37 |
Nathan Young | Dallas Mustangs | 11 | 7 | 4 | 2:21.73 |
Tuan Nguyen | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:22.22 |
chandler burch | Race | 10 | 7 | 5 | 2:23.19 |
vincent le | Unattached | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2:23.67 |
christopher brown | City of Richardson Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 6 | 2:24.60 |
Alexandru Spiride | City of Plano Swimmers | 10 | 5 | 7 | 2:24.92 |
Robert King | Dallas Mustangs | 10 | 3 | 8 | 2:24.94 |
Donald Corn | Race | 10 | 1 | 6 | 2:25.00 |
Zachary Wachter | Frisco Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 9 | 2:25.29 |
Aedan Quinn | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2:26.07 |
Avery Kralovetz | City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | 4 | 11 | 2:26.32 |
Nicolas Buisson | City of Richardson Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 12 | 2:26.49 |
ethan oliver | Metroplex Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 13 | 2:27.50 |
Colton Creasey | Frisco Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 14 | 2:27.58 |
Charles Broad | City of Richardson Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 15 | 2:27.59 |
Brandon Guerrero | Race | 7 | 4 | 16 | 2:28.83 |
james baldwin | City of Plano Swimmers | 8 | 6 | 17 | 2:29.84 |
carson leung | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 18 | 2:29.88 |
Joshua Collins | City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | 6 | 19 | 2:30.01 |
Max Keffer | Frisco Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:30.02 |
Christopher Sanborn | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2:30.94 |
Jacob Kopenski | Frisco Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2:31.45 |
james welch | Dallas Mustangs | 9 | 8 | 21 | 2:31.88 |
Steven Sutter | Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 22 | 2:32.51 |
Alexander Durham | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 23 | 2:32.54 |
Justin Nguyen | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:32.85 |
Braden Bobo | Race | 8 | 2 | 24 | 2:33.70 |
austin walker | Frisco Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 25 | 2:34.03 |
alec phegley | Frisco Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:34.48 |
Adam Faulk | Frisco Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 26 | 2:34.92 |
Mason Arhelger | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 4 | 27 | 2:36.69 |
Samuel Green | Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 28 | 2:36.82 |
Ethan Sukiennik | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 29 | 2:37.28 |
Slater Hill | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:38.74 |
Jonathan Little | Race | 9 | 7 | 30 | 2:38.90 |
Brendan Paul | Frisco Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:39.15 |
Ethan Nguyen | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:39.87 |
Jordano Kapllaj | Race | 8 | 1 | 10 | 2:40.27 |
Joseph Manasco | Race | 7 | 7 | 31 | 2:41.26 |
Owen Shen | City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 1 | 32 | 2:42.31 |
Farzin Amiri Rahimi | City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 6 | 33 | 2:42.41 |
javier destarac | Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 34 | 2:42.79 |
burzin balsara | City of Plano Swimmers | 8 | 8 | 35 | 2:43.43 |
Caleb McGuire | Frisco Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:43.50 |
Neal Trujillo | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 6 | 36 | 2:44.01 |
Marcus Mach | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 37 | 2:44.49 |
Andrei Spiride | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:47.16 |
Bennett Broad | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:48.51 |
Henry Wang | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:49.21 |
Charles Day | Unattached Esp | 1 | 3 | 38 | 2:49.99 |
Ethan Dupre | Race | 8 | 7 | 39 | 2:50.27 |
Julen Zurutuza | Race | 7 | 3 | 40 | 2:51.48 |
Sidharth Sharma | Frisco Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:52.65 |
Nicholas Li | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2:53.22 |
Jackson Daily | Longview Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 41 | 2:53.87 |
michael lambert | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 42 | 2:54.27 |
Arthur Ferguson | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 5 | 43 | 2:55.56 |
Daniel Cao | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:57.85 |
sean bush | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:58.39 |
Michael De Guzman | Race | 7 | 8 | 44 | 2:58.43 |
Nicholas Wilson | Frisco Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 45 | 3:00.13 |
Tianming Xie | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3:00.46 |
Eamon Stack | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 8 | 46 | 3:06.08 |
Bryce Johnson | Frisco Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 47 | 3:06.14 |
Bax Esch | Race | 3 | 8 | 4 | 3:06.98 |
Bryce Brewer | Race | 5 | 2 | 48 | 3:08.62 |
Connor Whitesell | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3:09.08 |
Nathaniel Murray | Frisco Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 11 | 3:09.73 |
David George | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 49 | 3:13.17 |
Nathan DeLatte | Race | 6 | 2 | 50 | 3:13.57 |
Writam Nanda | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 3 | 51 | 3:14.05 |
Caleb Richardson | Race | 5 | 4 | 52 | 3:14.32 |
Andrew Scrivner | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3:15.04 |
Elijah Boydstun | Frisco Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 53 | 3:15.31 |
Barret Smith | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3:18.03 |
Jensen King | Race | 3 | 2 | 54 | 3:21.42 |
Cooper Marion | Frisco Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 55 | 3:21.45 |
nicolas teachenor | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 56 | 3:25.97 |
Connor Jones | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 57 | 3:33.48 |
Bronson Haynes | Frisco Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 58 | 4:00.01 |
David Smith | Frisco Aquatics | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
Brandon Ta | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 6 | DQ | |
Joe Flores | Race | 11 | 1 | DQ | |
Cameron Clayton | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 7 | DQ | |
Ian Hein | Race | 6 | 1 | DQ | |
DeMoray King | Race | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Ethan Ta | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Ian Larsen | Race | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Elijah Recinos | Dallas Mustangs | 11 | 8 | NS | |
Han Namgoong | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Brendan Outen | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
James Warren | Race | 10 | 6 | DQ | |
Michael Rodriguez | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Kevin Mai | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 4 | DQ |