Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rasmus Skjaerpe | Tampa Prep | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:48.64 |
Matthew McPheters | Bolles (Jacksonville) | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:51.94 |
Riley Springman | Lake Highland Prep (Orlando) | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:52.52 |
Javier Barrena | Bolles (Jacksonville) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:53.01 |
Daniel Pereira | University School | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:54.11 |
Alex Evenson | Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale) | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:54.42 |
Michael Fonteno | Bolles (Jacksonville) | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:55.14 |
Gian Garcia | Providence (Jacksonville) | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:55.88 |
Andrew Hill | Bolles (Jacksonville) | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:56.26 |
Manuel Avila | Grandview Preparatory School | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:56.55 |
Joshua Chen | Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersbur | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:56.56 |
Cameron Newton | Clearwater Central Catholic | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:56.66 |
Tomas Kloosterman | Grandview Preparatory School | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:56.73 |
Matheus Borges | Sagemont (Weston) | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:57.11 |
Miao He | Florida Air (Melbourne) | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:58.90 |
Andreas Rintel | Oxbridge Academy | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:59.13 |
Rasmus Skjaerpe | Tampa Prep | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.15p |
Matthew McPheters | Bolles (Jacksonville) | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:52.12p |
Riley Springman | Lake Highland Prep (Orlando) | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:52.48p |
Javier Barrena | Bolles (Jacksonville) | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:53.35p |
Gian Garcia | Providence (Jacksonville) | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:54.85p |
Daniel Pereira | University School | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:55.39p |
Joshua Chen | Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersbur | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:55.50p |
Alex Evenson | Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale) | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:55.89p |
Michael Fonteno | Bolles (Jacksonville) | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:56.07p |
Tomas Kloosterman | Grandview Preparatory School | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:56.30p |
Matheus Borges | Sagemont (Weston) | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:56.64p |
Andreas Rintel | Oxbridge Academy | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:57.03p |
Manuel Avila | Grandview Preparatory School | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:57.13p |
Miao He | Florida Air (Melbourne) | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:57.86p |
Andrew Hill | Bolles (Jacksonville) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:58.09p |
Cameron Newton | Clearwater Central Catholic | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:58.21p |
Calvin Lillo | Lake Highland Prep (Orlando) | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:58.28p |
Van Cates | Tampa Prep | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:58.97p |
Mark Marshburn | Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersbur | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:59.30p |
Matthew Nardozzi | Lake Highland Prep (Orlando) | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:59.90p |
Jose Pascual | Montverde | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2:00.30p |
Henry Wilson | Episcopal (Jacksonville) | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:00.80p |
Joshua Cottle | Maclay (Tallahassee) | 2 | 8 | 23 | 2:00.97p |
Graham Olney | Berkeley Prep (Tampa) | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:01.06p |