Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Allen | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:56.10 |
Derek Raw | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1:56.20 |
Nicolas Tautiva | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:59.90 |
Jeb Eubanks | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:00.99 |
Devin Dolan | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:03.91 |
Jordan Allen | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:04.10 |
Takashi Worrell | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 9 | 2 | 2:08.81 |
Sarut Alexander | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2:08.95 |
Max Normand | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 1 | 10 | 4 | 2:10.00 |
Kees Dulfer | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:13.78 |
Evan Viney | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:14.41 |
Jerry Yuan | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:14.99 |
Aj Gradwohl | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 10 | 6 | 2:15.54 |
Joshua Munoz | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:18.86 |
Bryce Uzzolino | Hilltoppers | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:20.06 |
Philipp Hojnacki | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:20.21 |
John Curran | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:21.92 |
Nicholas Vrotsos | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:23.15 |
Benjamin Hojnacki | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:25.46 |
Dylan Hall | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 10 | 2:26.63 |
Vincent Dinapoli | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:27.02 |
Cody Nelson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 11 | 2:29.02 |
Luis James | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:29.99 |
Nicholas Landi | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:30.98 |
Mitchell Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:34.22 |
Ethan Pollock | Un Cfyr | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:34.78 |
Arik Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:40.21 |
Arron Nestor | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:43.63 |
James McLean | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:44.06 |
Daniel Campesino | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:45.44 |
Justin Travieso | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 9 | 9 | 2:47.84 |
James Buddendorff | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:49.20 |
Luiggi Reno | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:49.59 |
Melvin Nash | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:51.58 |
Christopher Leklem | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:52.88 |
Michael Schilke | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 9 | 2:57.75 |
Lance Hardeman | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 1 | 5 | 11 | 3:03.68 |
Joshua Saute | Unattached | 2 | 9 | 10 | 3:07.26 |
Jerome Hall | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 11 | 3:07.79 |
John Ghannam | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | 12 | 3:09.00 |
Steven Schilke | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 13 | 3:38.76 |
Adam Peters | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 1 | 3 | 14 | 3:51.84 |
Jeff Miller | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 6 | NS | |
David Perkins | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Cauy Kerley | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Zachary Bailey | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Peter Li | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Dan Marini | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Kush Karve | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Ryan Hoeh | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Karim Essofi | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 1 | 4 | NS |