Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Attal | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:47.82 |
Stephen Morrison | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:50.85 |
Dimitrios Arnaoutis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:51.69 |
Tyler Caton | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:52.06 |
Milan Fabian | Cuda Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:55.32 |
Brad Sipe | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:55.40 |
Michael Czupryna | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:55.41 |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:56.09 |
Trevor Scott | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:56.58 |
Steven Hughes | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:56.60 |
Patrick Czupryna | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:56.92 |
Sean Spiegel | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:57.05 |
Patrick Gilbreath | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:57.20 |
Luis Gutierrez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:58.14 |
Michael Wilkes | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:58.59 |
Justin Waterman | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:59.50 |
Arun Ghosh | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:00.18 |
Dylan Attal | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:00.27 |
Kyle Gramm | Swim Florida | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2:00.44 |
Blake Krell | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:01.19 |
Timothy Foster | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:01.54 |
Kevin Jones | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2:02.30 |
Jonathan Wilke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:02.76 |
Robert Munnell | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:05.11 |
Nicolas Perilla | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:05.22 |
Patrick Sullivan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:05.34 |
Sean Staszak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:05.49 |
Scott Bradley | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:05.62 |
Jordan Williams | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:06.19 |
Ryan Silver | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:06.22 |
Tyler Greenwood | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:07.40 |
Greg Bowser | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:07.55 |
Christopher Pearce | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 17 | 2:07.62 |
John Silvers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:08.11 |
Stephen Frey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 18 | 2:09.00 |
Hanzel Creel | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:09.14 |
Jason Waterman | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 4 | 19 | 2:09.32 |
Bobby Weber | Swim Florida | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:09.55 |
Shawn Leonard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:10.47 |
Peter Hughes | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:11.38 |
Philip Czupryna | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:11.81 |
Pablo Suarez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:12.48 |
Justin Dutreil | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.26 |
Brandon Thoman | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:13.59 |
Christian Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:14.14 |
Brandon Crawford | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 10 | 20 | 2:14.44 |
Carlton Krebs | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:14.79 |
Igor Passioura | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:14.94 |
Derek Krell | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:14.96 |
Alexander Katz | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:18.50 |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:20.01 |
Cyril Kurland | Swim Florida | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:20.61 |
Charles Whitaker | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:20.66 |
Devin McCaffrey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:21.54 |
Nicholas Keating | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:22.23 |
James Cascone | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:22.36 |
Collin Logan | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:23.03 |
Jonas Bukh | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 17 | 2:25.96 |
David Scott | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:29.16 |
Nikolas Colley | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:31.00 |
Trevor Ackerman | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:31.07 |
Jacob Alvarado | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:31.28 |
Matthew O'Donnell | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:31.51 |
Sebastian Shindel | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:33.66 |
Zachary Wilson | Swim Florida | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:34.79 |
Austin Sellers | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:34.81 |
Justin Miller | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:34.94 |
Timothy Smith | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 10 | 20 | 2:35.36 |
Campbell Lee | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:41.54 |
Zackary Keating | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:41.65 |
Jarrett Joyner | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:44.10 |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:48.18 |
Nicolas Deguzman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:53.89 |
Keanan Dols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:55.46 |
Christopher Constance | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:56.34 |
Christopher Clark | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:56.37 |
Jacob Kager | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 8 | 15 | 3:03.68 |
Ioannis Georgoulis | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 2 | 9 | 3:05.11 |
Jonathan McMahon | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 3:05.23 |
Cody Nipper | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3:05.52 |
Andrew Boylson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 3:10.59 |
Kent Schaller | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 4 | 12 | 3:13.40 |
Richard Graves | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Devon Powe | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Erick Weinstein | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Trevor Schaettle | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Steven Maguregui | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Daniel Erlenmeyer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Eric Erlenmeyer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Matthew Attal | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:46.64p |
Stephen Morrison | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:51.61p |
Dimitrios Arnaoutis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:51.90p |
Tyler Caton | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:54.74p |
Sean Spiegel | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:55.07p |
Michael Czupryna | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:55.26p |
Milan Fabian | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:55.90p |
Brad Sipe | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:55.98p |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:56.07p |
Patrick Czupryna | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:56.12p |
Blake Krell | Swim Florida | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:56.43p |