Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:51.15 |
Lucas Bracken | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:52.82 |
Gregory Gorman | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:53.16 |
Mark Drennen | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:54.64 |
David Humphrey IV | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:55.22 |
Taylor Luzadder | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.88 |
Timothy Martinelli | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:57.69 |
Sam Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:57.86 |
Justin Kaisrlik | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.93 |
Braden Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:58.53 |
Michael Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:58.65 |
Jacob Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:58.71 |
Shane Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:59.02 |
Derek Raw | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:00.07 |
Kissel Goldman | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:00.39 |
Brian Knudsen | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:00.62 |
John Fair | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:01.05 |
Michael Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:01.22 |
Michael Dupont | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:01.43 |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:02.53 |
Kyle Geiger | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:03.39 |
Alec Pedigree | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:04.13 |
Kees Dulfer | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:05.53 |
Parker Quackenbush | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:05.77 |
Daniel Paxton | Island Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:06.09 |
Max Normand | Y Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:06.11 |
Sarut Alexander | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:06.76 |
Eugene Goddin | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2:07.22 |
Riley Springman | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:11.09 |
Joshua Oathout | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:11.54 |
Alexander Pena | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:12.41 |
Harlin Bessire | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:12.69 |
Matthew Zielinski | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:12.91 |
Benjamin Hojnacki | Y Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:14.73 |
Philipp Hojnacki | Y Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:15.36 |
Peyton Hull | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:16.00 |
Sergey Rogachev | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 9 | 2:16.16 |
Thomas Crutchfield | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:16.92 |
Daniel Jensen | Central Florida Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2:16.97 |
Charles Dupont | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2:17.40 |
George Picco | Island Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:18.38 |
Fernando Hernandez | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:19.17 |
Dylan Hall | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:19.99 |
Robert Padan | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:20.13 |
John Blumenthal | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2:20.84 |
Daniel Dumoulin | Island Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:21.37 |
Stuart Jamieson | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 15 | 2:22.65 |
Alex Dehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2:22.85 |
Arthur Smith | Y Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 17 | 2:22.89 |
Kyle Swackhammer | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:23.87 |
Cody Nelson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 17 | 2:25.29 |
Alex Chen | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:25.46 |
Roche Pretorius | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:25.58 |
Patrick Magruder | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:29.01 |
Corbin Cooper | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:30.55 |
Nicholas Landi | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 18 | 2:32.24 |
Stefan Stroh | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:32.81 |
Kevin Bowie | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 18 | 2:33.00 |
Dustin Beller | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:35.97 |
Alex Brocksmith | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:36.38 |
Adam Hoch | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 20 | 2:36.54 |
Mauricio Calderon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:37.18 |
Nicholas Gonzales | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:37.62 |
David Leonard | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2:37.83 |
Andrew Vice | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 20 | 2:38.27 |
Andrew Wojcik | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:39.95 |
Noah Hensley | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:40.47 |
Justin Turner | Unattached-Trinity | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:42.72 |
Ricardo Rico | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 22 | 2:43.38 |
Rion Harvey | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:47.06 |
Andrew Kolarich | Star Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 23 | 2:47.39 |
Nicolas Medina | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:52.65 |
Anthony Stephens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:55.19 |
Louis Andris | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:55.95 |
Alexander Foscolos | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 24 | 2:57.21 |
Andrew Sterns | Island Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:58.03 |
Christopher Leklem | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 25 | 3:01.07 |
Charles Coshow IV | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 4 | 17 | 3:08.06 |
Joshua Saute | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 8 | 18 | 3:14.00 |
Cory Walsh | Southwest Stars | 1 | 5 | 26 | 3:14.85 |
Mark Garaguso | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 5 | 27 | 3:25.70 |
Justin Fiechter | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 28 | 3:42.49 |
Eloi Le Roux | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Jacob Owens | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Austin Michaud | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Ross Harrington | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Michael Bentley | Island Aquatics | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Karim Essofi | Y Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Nicholas Duval | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Nicolas Nobrega | Y Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Benjamin Ohe | Y Team Orlando | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Christopher Ohe | Y Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Jon Risovas | Y Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Nicolas Tautiva | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Dakota Hull | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Alexandre Le Roux | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 4 | NS |