Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
James Ervin | Chiles (Tallahassee) | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.06 |
Jason Taylor | Newsome (Lithia) | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:57.16 |
Adam Corbin | Clearwater | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:58.51 |
Raymond Zomerfeld | Belen Jesuit Prep (Miami) | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:59.79 |
Carlos Omana | Belen Jesuit Prep (Miami) | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:00.33 |
Aleks Ans | Newsome (Lithia) | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:00.63 |
Matthew Leonard | Columbia (Lake City) | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:01.16 |
Russell Snyder | Northeast (St. Pete) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:01.19 |
Francisco Birk | Leon (Tallahassee) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:01.95 |
Spencer Waganaar | Satellite | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:02.63 |
Thomas Updike | Tate (Cantonment) | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:03.05 |
Steven McGhan | Satellite | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:03.72 |
Luis Berrios | Washington (Pensacola) | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:04.05 |
Jordan Welbes | Vanguard (Ocala) | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:04.11 |
Blake McKinney | Washington (Pensacola) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:04.42 |
Tommy Frick | Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens) | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:05.06 |
James Ervin | Chiles (Tallahassee) | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.85p |
Adam Corbin | Clearwater | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:59.47p |
Jason Taylor | Newsome (Lithia) | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:59.55p |
Francisco Birk | Leon (Tallahassee) | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:59.66p |
Raymond Zomerfeld | Belen Jesuit Prep (Miami) | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:59.92p |
Aleks Ans | Newsome (Lithia) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:00.83p |
Russell Snyder | Northeast (St. Pete) | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:01.30p |
Luis Berrios | Washington (Pensacola) | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:01.47p |
Matthew Leonard | Columbia (Lake City) | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:01.72p |
Carlos Omana | Belen Jesuit Prep (Miami) | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:01.88p |
Spencer Waganaar | Satellite | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:02.42p |
Jordan Welbes | Vanguard (Ocala) | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:04.01p |
Tommy Frick | Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens) | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:04.20p |
Thomas Updike | Tate (Cantonment) | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:04.47p |
Blake McKinney | Washington (Pensacola) | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:04.60p |
Harry Stephenson | Lely (Naples) | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:04.79p |
Julio Lopez | Belen Jesuit Prep (Miami) | 2 | 7 | 17 | 2:04.86p |
James Schmitz | Gulf Breeze | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:04.91p |
Orlando Alvarez Burgos | Belen Jesuit Prep (Miami) | 3 | 7 | 19 | 2:05.91p |
Keith Foos | Forest (Ocala) | 2 | 8 | 20 | 2:06.70p |
Glen Snow | South Fork (Stuart) | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2:08.03p |
Samuel Morley | Chiles (Tallahassee) | 1 | 8 | 22 | 2:08.80p |
Lou Tamposi | Lecanto | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2:09.32p |
Steven McGhan | Satellite | 1 | 2 | DQp |