Men's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Gabriel Baytan | Ymca Of Central Florida | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.53 |
Jackson Skigen | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:14.54 |
Seif Refaat | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:16.97 |
Timothy Crowley | Ntc Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:17.31 |
Ethan Carter | East Coast Swimming | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:18.52 |
Benjamin Mack-Jackson | Ntc Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.13 |
James Tarquin | Ymca Of Central Florida | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:25.46 |
Ashton Winters | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:26.01 |
Brandun Herbert | Ntc Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:26.29 |
Zachary Daniels | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:28.39 |
jacob smith | East Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:28.61 |
Carlo Carrasquillo | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:29.59 |
Carlos Cartagena - Diaz | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:30.10 |
David Wright | Ymca Of Central Florida | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:31.67 |
Jared Christopher | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:33.62 |
Colby Garthwaite | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:34.11 |
William Paul | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:36.86 |
Ian Lugo | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 8 | 18 | 2:37.55 |
Alek Bredemeyer | Ntc Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:38.04 |
Matthew Dilella | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 19 | 2:40.12 |
Manuel Dokur | Unattached - Las | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2:40.28 |
Geoffery Trieloff | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:49.35 |
Mason Herbet | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:53.55 |
Nicholas Hudanich | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:55.12 |
Conall Crossan | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:57.12 |
Lukas Boaz | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:57.91 |
Liam O'connor | Ymca Of Central Florida | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:58.63 |
Matthew Murphy | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3:01.42 |
Andrew Paul | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3:03.60 |
Jake Bair | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 10 | 3:04.58 |
Anirudh Gogineni | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 4 | 11 | 3:05.32 |
Nicholas Carpenter | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3:05.38 |
Ryan Gibbons | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 5 | 12 | 3:06.08 |
Justin Rockaway | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3:08.79 |
Sawyer Flesch | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3:12.98 |
Finnan Lynch | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3:14.59 |
Josue Sanchez | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 2 | 14 | 3:19.37 |
Michael Dilella | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3:21.70 |
Kieran Flesch | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3:33.00 |
Devin O'brien | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | 15 | 3:34.05 |
Nathan Shaffer | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3:34.86 |
Glynn Morgan | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3:35.64 |
Jack Gawronski | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 16 | 3:44.50 |
Gabriel Williams | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 17 | 3:45.13 |
Mathew Love | East Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | 18 | 3:46.55 |
Hunter Phelan | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 19 | 4:10.26 |
Jacob Precourt | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 4:10.89 |
Alexander Roberts | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 20 | 4:17.80 |
Ved Sankaran | Ymca Of Central Florida | 1 | 5 | 10 | 4:29.56 |
Ryan Spivey | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 7 | 21 | 4:42.67 |
Christopher Ellis | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Nicholas Smith | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Cyrus Gibson | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Henry Kehler | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Robert Catron | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Gabriel Baytan | Ymca Of Central Florida | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.55p |
Jackson Skigen | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:16.58p |
Seif Refaat | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:17.36p |
Timothy Crowley | Ntc Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2:18.09p |
Ethan Carter | East Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:20.97p |
James Tarquin | Ymca Of Central Florida | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2:26.66p |
Robert Catron | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2:27.01p |
Ashton Winters | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:27.81p |
Carlo Carrasquillo | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:28.68p |
David Wright | Ymca Of Central Florida | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:30.16p |
jacob smith | East Coast Swimming | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:30.79p |
Colby Garthwaite | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:31.76p |
Brandun Herbert | Ntc Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:31.81p |
Zachary Daniels | Florida Elite Swimming | 5 | 6 | 14 | 2:33.94p |
Cameron Claytor | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 15 | 2:35.01p |
Carlos Cartagena - Diaz | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 2 | 16 | 2:36.21p |
William Paul | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:37.45p |
Levi Nerness | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:37.90p |
Jared Christopher | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 19 | 2:38.39p |
Matthew Dilella | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 20 | 2:38.59p |
Manuel Dokur | Unattached - Las | 5 | 8 | 21 | 2:40.90p |
Garrett Buckingham | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:43.66p |
Ian Lugo | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2:45.13p |
Derrick Pelletier | Ntc Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 24 | 2:47.60p |
Alexander Hopf | Cbs Islanders | 2 | 5 | 25 | 2:48.79p |
Stephen Zanowic | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 26 | 2:48.85p |
William Butler | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 1 | 27 | 2:53.82p |
Corey Myers | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 28 | 3:02.96p |
Parker Jochum | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 29 | 3:03.57p |
Aidan Mclaughlin | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 30 | 3:05.82p |
Osvaldo Arrocha | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 31 | 3:08.11p |
Antonio Scaramuzza | Ymca Of Central Florida | 2 | 6 | 32 | 3:20.74p |
Jean Perez Gonzalez | Ymca Of Central Florida | 1 | 6 | 33 | 3:42.71p |
Ian Soules | Ymca Of Central Florida | 2 | 7 | 34 | 3:47.17p |
Gedrick Mangual Pellot | Ymca Of Central Florida | 1 | 5 | DNFp | |
Sam Dolgin | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 8 | NSp |