Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kristin Higgins | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.56 |
Sierra Cotrona | Lake Champlain Waves | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:07.20 |
Rachel Leombruno | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:07.85 |
Helen Merkley | Guilderland YMCA | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:08.39 |
Kristen Moras | Adirondack Bluefins | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:10.09 |
Anna Vitolins | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:11.19 |
Mia Cote | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:11.28 |
Stephanie Morgan | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2:13.68 |
Cecelia Mowrey | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:14.67 |
Olivia Stebbins-Hopkins | Unattached | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2:15.17 |
Brooke Kelley | Lake Champlain Waves | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:15.64 |
Margaret Gregory | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:15.72 |
Miranda Bacon | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:15.93 |
Rachel Ferris | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:17.45 |
Nora Reynolds | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2:20.35 |
Amy Zuccaro | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:20.99 |
Mary Weaver | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:21.43 |
Erica Wagner | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:22.70 |
Monica Beach | Guilderland YMCA | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:24.71 |
Alexandra Hansen | Adirondack Bluefins | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2:25.16 |
Meghan Welcyng | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:25.47 |
Jenna Mattson | Guilderland YMCA | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:25.61 |
Leigha Kosakowski | Unattached | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2:26.05 |
Carolyn Peck | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:27.31 |
Catrin Miskewicz | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:27.63 |
Darby LaFlamme | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:27.91 |
Emily Hermann | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:28.73 |
Jacqueline Misener | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2:28.77 |
Elizabeth Morgan | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 10 | 2:28.99 |
Gabrielle Bianco | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:30.17 |
Margaret Larkin | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:31.20 |
Isabel Bushway | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2:31.61 |
Gabriella Falasco | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:31.67 |
Natalie Valachovic | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 14 | 2:32.05 |
Olivia Lukasiewicz | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:32.40 |
Margaret Keenan | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:32.54 |
Barbara Delaney | Unattached | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:32.91 |
Leanna Wickson | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:32.94 |
Olivia Williams | Guilderland YMCA | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:33.05 |
Jana Bergere | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:34.32 |
stephanie erickson | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 4 | 17 | 2:34.71 |
Katherine Tiffany | Bennington Marauders | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:36.22 |
Alana Duvall | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 3 | 5 | 18 | 2:36.99 |
Caitlyn Larrabee | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2:37.74 |
Brooke Edwards | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 19 | 2:37.93 |
Leah Tyler | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:39.29 |
Madelyn Pratt | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 3 | 6 | 21 | 2:41.29 |
Moriah Cushing | Addison Otters Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 22 | 2:43.23 |
Jordan Jensen | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:44.28 |
Emily Wang | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:44.37 |
Angelica Matoske | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2:45.72 |
Jessica Gordon | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:47.44 |
Corinne Pepper | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:48.91 |
Keara Bedson | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:51.53 |
Annalise Pepper | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:52.60 |
Maddison Spencer | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 24 | 2:52.77 |
Adelaide Leung | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:55.62 |
Emily Brzac | Adirondack Bluefins | 1 | 6 | 25 | 2:58.16 |
Margaret Borgos | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 3 | 2 | 26 | 2:58.79 |
Lydia Martell | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 4 | 27 | 2:59.12 |
Molly Russell | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:59.97 |
Sarah Nolan | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 3:00.02 |
Haley Francois | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3:04.66 |
Elizabeth Spencer | Bennington Marauders | 2 | 5 | 10 | 3:05.53 |
Aryn Iannuzzi | Bennington Marauders | 3 | 8 | 11 | 3:05.92 |
Elizabeth Baird | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 3:08.06 |
Maria Mangini | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 3:08.19 |
Brogan Monroe | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 14 | 3:09.20 |
Margaret Reynolds | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 6 | 15 | 3:09.76 |
Olivia Hampson | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 16 | 3:11.70 |
Taylor Patnode | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 28 | 3:12.19 |
Madison Lawrence | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 17 | 3:12.44 |
Claire Iannuzzi | Bennington Marauders | 3 | 1 | 29 | 3:14.41 |
Celia Schurman | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 30 | 3:15.99 |
Willow Swan-Scott | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 2 | 17 | 3:16.89 |
Katelyn Nolan | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 31 | 3:17.91 |
Alexis Perkins | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 2 | 6 | 32 | 3:19.53 |
Savannah Robson | Bennington Marauders | 3 | 8 | 33 | 3:29.92 |
Elliana Adeson | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 8 | 18 | 3:40.54 |
Emma Pausley | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Noelle Kolakowski | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Maria Hancu | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Abigail Bacon | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Mikayla Bonner | Hawks | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Mary Ritter | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Emily Rooney | Addison Otters Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Hayley Gorman | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NS |