Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Anthony Marcantonio | Crimson Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:42.67 |
Everett McNair | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:44.15 |
Alexander Walker | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:45.68 |
Andrew Holzman | Empire Swimming | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:46.79 |
Kymani Senior | Empire Swimming | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:47.25 |
Alex Ignatov | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:47.41 |
Liam Picozzi | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:47.63 |
james mostofi | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:47.78 |
Mark Enright | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:47.84 |
John Lynch | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:47.93 |
Zeeshan Irani | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:48.32 |
Patrick MacAulay | Empire Swimming | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:48.46 |
Mark Forese | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:48.83 |
Timothy Maggs | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:48.83 |
Beau Hutchins | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1:49.03 |
Jesse Haraden | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:49.04 |
Andrew Kelley | Shamrock Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:49.23 |
Robert Giller | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:49.44 |
Matthew Farago | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:49.53 |
Kai Wisner | Camillus Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:49.84 |
Erik Ryan | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:50.03 |
Zachary Zwijacz | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 23 | 1:50.48 |
Alexander Corda | Empire Swimming | 1 | 7 | 24 | 1:51.74 |
Tristan Dixon | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:51.94 |
Anthony Marcantonio | Crimson Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1:41.48p |
Brian Valedon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1:44.28p |
Alexander Walker | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1:45.34p |
Zachary Pear | Chelsea Piers Aquatics Club | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1:45.59p |
Kymani Senior | Empire Swimming | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1:45.65p |
Andrew Holzman | Empire Swimming | 9 | 6 | 6 | 1:46.81p |
Alex Ignatov | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 10 | 7 | 7 | 1:47.10p |
Everett McNair | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 8 | 1:47.19p |
james mostofi | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 8 | 6 | 9 | 1:47.47p |
Robert Giller | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 10 | 6 | 10 | 1:47.48p |
Liam Picozzi | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:47.64p |
Tristan Dixon | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1:47.78p |
John Lynch | Unattached | 8 | 2 | 13 | 1:47.80p |
Mark Enright | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 14 | 1:48.09p |
Kai Wisner | Camillus Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 15 | 1:48.47p |
Patrick MacAulay | Empire Swimming | 9 | 2 | 16 | 1:48.85p |
Erik Ryan | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 8 | 7 | 17 | 1:49.27p |
Andrew Kelley | Shamrock Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 18 | 1:49.29p |
Timothy Maggs | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:49.39p |
Jesse Haraden | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 20 | 1:49.71p |
Matthew Farago | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:49.72p |
Zeeshan Irani | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:49.82p |
Tyler Curran | Empire Swimming | 9 | 4 | 23 | 1:49.98p |
Mark Forese | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 10 | 2 | 24 | 1:50.10p |
Alexander Corda | Empire Swimming | 8 | 1 | 25 | 1:50.12p |
Beau Hutchins | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1:50.18p |
Daniel Tucci | Empire Swimming | 7 | 4 | 27 | 1:50.24p |
Zachary Zwijacz | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 28 | 1:50.45p |
Colin Merrill | Aquabears | 6 | 5 | 29 | 1:50.53p |
Matthew Walton | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 8 | 5 | 30 | 1:50.63p |
John Fitzgerald | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 31 | 1:50.65p |
Joseph Perks | What Swimming | 1 | 3 | 32 | 1:50.69p |
Calvin Yang | Crimson Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 33 | 1:50.82p |
Robert Draper | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 34 | 1:50.97p |
Kevin Santoro | Unattached | 6 | 6 | 35 | 1:51.11p |
Joseph Ruggiero | Empire Swimming | 8 | 8 | 36 | 1:51.22p |
Rc Ike | Horseheads Thrashers Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 37 | 1:51.38p |
Phillip Zyskowski | Chelsea Piers Aquatics Club | 10 | 8 | 38 | 1:51.49p |
Andrew Babyak | Empire Swimming | 10 | 3 | 39 | 1:51.66p |
Jeffrey Gilbert | Unattached | 7 | 7 | 40 | 1:52.06p |
Liam Riebling | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 41 | 1:52.14p |
Keegan Drew | Empire Swimming | 7 | 8 | 42 | 1:52.43p |
Brian Berry | What Swimming | 3 | 1 | 43 | 1:52.44p |
John Kealy | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 6 | 1 | 44 | 1:52.46p |
Dimitry Stelmah | Crimson Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 45 | 1:52.51p |
Adam Liu | What Swimming | 7 | 6 | 46 | 1:52.71p |
William Ansehl | Empire Swimming | 4 | 6 | 47 | 1:52.73p |
Luke Hruska | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 48 | 1:52.81p |
Alec Nicaj | Empire Swimming | 5 | 1 | 49 | 1:52.94p |
Timothy Rokos | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 3 | 2 | 50 | 1:53.02p |
Zachary Boies | Empire Swimming | 6 | 2 | 51 | 1:53.14p |
Sean Zelenke | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 52 | 1:53.23p |
Eric Moss | Empire Swimming | 3 | 6 | 53 | 1:53.29p |
Kazuyoshi Sampson | Empire Swimming | 3 | 3 | 54 | 1:53.32p |
Aidan Flannery | Empire Swimming | 6 | 8 | 55 | 1:53.33p |
Jakob Clark | Crimson Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 56 | 1:53.46p |
Benjamin Rowley | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 5 | 3 | 57 | 1:53.52p |
Wesley Fales | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 58 | 1:53.75p |
Zach Grover | Crimson Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 59 | 1:54.03p |
Evan Dodes | Empire Swimming | 2 | 4 | 60 | 1:55.31p |
John Koch | Lansing Cats | 7 | 5 | 61 | 1:55.70p |
Ryan Ludemann | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 62 | 1:56.05p |
Christian Arrell | Crimson Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 63 | 1:56.61p |
Spandan Rath | What Swimming | 3 | 7 | 64 | 1:57.25p |
Zachary Boekeloo | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 65 | 1:57.89p |
Alex Turczyn | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 66 | 2:00.91p |
Bryan Colby | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 67 | 2:01.55p |
Aleksander Piekarski | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 1 | 4 | 68 | 2:05.99p |
James Barno | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 69 | 2:08.35p |
Joseph Bouchard | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
Matthew Noga | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 4 | 3 | DQp | |
Noah Farmer | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 7 | 3 | NSp | |
Aidan Strayer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 10 | 1 | NSp | |
Ian McElrath | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 2 | NSp | |
Tyler Askew | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 2 | NSp | |
Gavin Lee | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | NSp |