Men's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Josh Kittrell | Wichita Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.24 |
Justin Betts | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:03.77 |
Richard Long | Fort Eustis | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:03.81 |
Joe Baicy | Tarheel Aqua Racers | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:04.49 |
Aaron Cuker | Fort Eustis | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:04.77 |
James Fike | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:05.54 |
Jesse Rademacher | Mecklenburg | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:06.30 |
James Harbuck | Highlander | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:06.83 |
Zach Widener | Grapevine-Colley | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:07.09 |
Christopher Biedrzycki | Mecklenburg | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:07.14 |
Ethan Bassett | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:07.22 |
Michael Egerman | Southeast Texas Aq | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:07.46 |
Danny Royce | Poseidon Swimming | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:07.56 |
Brandon Buslepp | Fort Lauderdale | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:07.57 |
Drew Williams | Swimtulsa | 1 | 8 | 19 | 2:07.59 |
Robbie Foster | Frankfort Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:07.80 |
Greg Glass | Mecklenburg | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:07.97 |
John Evans | Green Terror | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2:08.04 |
Matt Norman | Potomac Marlins | 1 | 7 | 22 | 2:08.23 |
Matthew Rucker | Elmwood Sharks | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2:08.68 |
Michael Miller | Pine Crest Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 24 | 2:10.09 |
Griff Helfrich | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Joshua Farley | North Baltimore | SCR | |||
Dan Binkowski | Pine Crest Swim Club | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Scott Halasz | Nova Of Virginia | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Josh Kittrell | Wichita Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2:03.09p |
Richard Long | Fort Eustis | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:04.31p |
Justin Betts | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2:05.04p |
Dan Binkowski | Pine Crest Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2:05.10p |
Joe Baicy | Tarheel Aqua Racers | 7 | 3 | 5 | 2:05.27p |
James Fike | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2:05.66p |
Aaron Cuker | Fort Eustis | 6 | 4 | 7 | 2:05.78p |
Scott Halasz | Nova Of Virginia | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:05.83p |
James Harbuck | Highlander | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:06.05p |
Michael Egerman | Southeast Texas Aq | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:06.12p |
Ethan Bassett | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:06.21p |
Jesse Rademacher | Mecklenburg | 5 | 3 | 12 | 2:06.43p |
Zach Widener | Grapevine-Colley | 7 | 6 | 13 | 2:06.62p |
Joshua Farley | North Baltimore | 5 | 2 | 14 | 2:06.93p |
Robbie Foster | Frankfort Area Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 15 | 2:06.94p |
Griff Helfrich | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 16 | 2:07.10p |
Brandon Buslepp | Fort Lauderdale | 4 | 4 | 17 | 2:07.14p |
Christopher Biedrzycki | Mecklenburg | 7 | 1 | 18 | 2:07.30p |
Michael Miller | Pine Crest Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 19 | 2:07.44p |
Danny Royce | Poseidon Swimming | 4 | 6 | 20 | 2:07.49p |
Greg Glass | Mecklenburg | 5 | 7 | 21 | 2:07.70p |
John Evans | Green Terror | 6 | 2 | 22 | 2:07.80p |
Matt Norman | Potomac Marlins | 6 | 3 | 23 | 2:07.83p |
Matthew Rucker | Elmwood Sharks | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2:08.07p |
Drew Williams | Swimtulsa | 3 | 3 | 25 | 2:08.12p |
Ryan Spoon | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 26 | 2:08.39p |
Daniel Velez | Rockville-Montgomery | 4 | 2 | 27 | 2:08.90p |
Brian Stephens | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 1 | 28 | 2:08.91p |
Justin Freedman | North Baltimore | 7 | 2 | 29 | 2:08.96p |
Matt Coenen | Indian Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 30 | 2:09.04p |
Clay Richardson | Pilot-Knoxville | 4 | 3 | 31 | 2:09.11p |
Nick Schafer | Fort Eustis | 4 | 7 | 32 | 2:09.22p |
Andrew Coen | Mecklenburg | 4 | 1 | 33 | 2:09.39p |
Jordie Proffitt | Henderson Ymca | 7 | 4 | 34 | 2:09.49p |
Ryan Campbell | Ft Leonard Wood | 3 | 7 | 35 | 2:09.51p |
Michael Arce | Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 36 | 2:09.56p |
Robert Dabrowski | North Palm Beach Swim | 2 | 7 | 37 | 2:09.75p |
John Dayton | Excel Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 38 | 2:09.84p |
Paul Richard | Franco's Fins | 3 | 6 | 39 | 2:09.92p |
Michael Carr | Elmwood Sharks | 6 | 8 | 40 | 2:10.14p |
Alex Murry | William Co Aq | 2 | 5 | 41 | 2:10.46p |
Jonathan Workinger | Fort Eustis | 6 | 1 | 42 | 2:10.49p |
Christopher Bloodworth | Aqua-Tex Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 43 | 2:11.13p |
Will Ratliff | Colonel Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 44 | 2:11.16p |
Elliot Ptasnik | Sea Hawks | 3 | 2 | 45 | 2:11.25p |
Joshua Williams | So Crescent Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 46 | 2:11.62p |
Joey Lureau | West Chicago Sharks | 3 | 4 | 47 | 2:13.19p |
Matt Angle | Shreveport Swim | 2 | 3 | 48 | 2:14.81p |
Scott Koehler | Naval Academy Ac | 1 | 5 | 49 | 2:14.89p |
Mike McWay | Nc Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | DQp | |
Bernard Guenther | Swim Florida | 6 | 7 | DQp |