Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Cosgarea | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:49.80 |
Joshua Friedel | Rappahannock Y Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:51.85 |
Charles Katis | Curl Burke Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 3 | 1:51.94 |
Michael Thomas | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:52.14 |
Emmett Dignan | Ram Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:53.40 |
Charles Putnam | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:53.55 |
David Paulk | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:54.23 |
Brian Bollerman | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:54.46 |
Fernando Rubio | Quest Swimming | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:54.67 |
Hugh Anderson | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:54.97 |
Alexander Vance | Carter Center Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:55.09 |
Bryan Offutt | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:55.10 |
Chase Kalisz | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:55.25 |
Oliver Bennett | Loyola Blakefield Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:55.45 |
Clemens Kaiser | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 14 | 1:55.64 |
John Kundrat | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 18 | 1:56.26 |
Joshua Tomlin | Baltimore Metro Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:57.16 |
Douglas McCord | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:57.26 |
Brian Sweeney | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:57.42 |
Sean Kirwin | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1:58.63 |
Benjamin Immink | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1:58.64 |
Mike Meck | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 23 | 1:59.18 |
Gregory Byrne | New York Sharks | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:00.50 |
Michael Lazris | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:01.14 |
Jack Carey | New York Sharks | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2:02.62 |
Greg Black | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2:03.15 |
Evan Coleman | Coastal Maine Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2:03.15 |
Michael Kramer | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 3 | 2:05.06 |
Theodore Kuo | Long Island Express | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:06.08 |
William Clendenin | Curl Burke Swim Club | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Nicholas Rogers | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Alexi Corey | New York Sharks | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Andrew Cosgarea | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:51.90p |
Joshua Friedel | Rappahannock Y Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:53.00p |
Michael Thomas | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1:53.09p |
Fernando Rubio | Quest Swimming | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:53.14p |
Bryan Offutt | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:53.17p |
Charles Putnam | Machine Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1:53.42p |
Connor Jaeger | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1:53.48p |
David Paulk | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1:53.98p |
Charles Katis | Curl Burke Swim Club | 14 | 5 | 9 | 1:54.34p |
Brian Bollerman | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:54.99p |
Christopher Inglis | Cape Cod Swim Club | 14 | 3 | 11 | 1:55.11p |
Chase Kalisz | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 12 | 1:55.36p |
Jonathan Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 15 | 5 | 13 | 1:55.71p |
Christopher Verboncoeur | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 7 | 9 | 14 | 1:56.06p |
Michael Lazris | Columbia Aquatics Association | 15 | 4 | 15 | 1:56.08p |
Hugh Anderson | Machine Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 16 | 1:56.21p |
Emmett Dignan | Ram Swimming Club | 7 | 7 | 17 | 1:56.49p |
Oliver Bennett | Loyola Blakefield Aquatics | 14 | 4 | 18 | 1:56.63p |
Brian Sweeney | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 14 | 1 | 19 | 1:57.35p |
Jesse Lohrer | Team Suffolk | 7 | 2 | 20 | 1:57.36p |
Eric Culver | Viking Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 21 | 1:57.48p |
Clemens Kaiser | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 22 | 1:57.71p |
Alexander Vance | Carter Center Aquatics | 13 | 6 | 23 | 1:57.91p |
Christian McCurdy | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 15 | 1 | 24 | 1:58.07p |
Sean Kirwin | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 12 | 4 | 25 | 1:58.16p |
Joshua Tomlin | Baltimore Metro Aquatic Club | 14 | 8 | 26 | 1:58.27p |
Mike Meck | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 27 | 1:58.33p |
Andrew Rich | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 28 | 1:58.40p |
Douglas McCord | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 29 | 1:58.41p |
William Clendenin | Curl Burke Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 30 | 1:58.51p |
Andrew Sideras | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 15 | 10 | 31 | 1:58.63p |
Benjamin Immink | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 11 | 8 | 32 | 1:58.67p |
Mark Newell | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 12 | 5 | 33 | 1:58.82p |
John Kundrat | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 34 | 1:58.90p |
John Tilghman | Coastal Aquatics Swim Team | 11 | 7 | 35 | 1:58.92p |
Michael Camper | Rappahannock Y Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 36 | 1:59.01p |
Ian DeLisio | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 37 | 1:59.14p |
Andrew Nyce | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 38 | 1:59.16p |
Michael Strand | Elite Swim Club | 14 | 2 | 39 | 1:59.26p |
Neal Widdowson | Coastal Aquatics Swim Team | 12 | 9 | 40 | 1:59.36p |
Bradley Ratliff | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 41 | 1:59.41p |
Kendrick McDonald | Loyola Blakefield Aquatics | 13 | 7 | 42 | 1:59.42p |
Scott McHenry | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 10 | 43 | 1:59.43p |
Robert Ballance | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 12 | 10 | 44 | 1:59.56p |
Ethan Smith | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | 45 | 1:59.62p |
Michael Wheaton | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 13 | 10 | 46 | 1:59.66p |
Ryan Magee | New York Sharks | 6 | 2 | 47 | 1:59.67p |
Kent Bischoff | Team Suffolk | 4 | 7 | 48 | 1:59.71p |
Alex Rosen | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 49 | 1:59.80p |
Christopher Fiala | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 50 | 1:59.81p |
Forrest Kasler | Carolina Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 51 | 1:59.84p |
Matthew Callahan | Machine Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 52 | 2:00.09p |
Eros Qama | Wagner Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 53 | 2:00.27p |
Sean Nickley | Machine Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 54 | 2:00.35p |
Ben Gastrock | Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc | 12 | 1 | 55 | 2:00.37p |
Benjamin Catanese | Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc | 13 | 3 | 56 | 2:00.40p |
Jeffrey Anderson | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 6 | 9 | 57 | 2:00.50p |
Shayne Buckley | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 58 | 2:00.51p |
Alexander Cook | Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 59 | 2:00.71p |
Benjamin Evangelista | Ram Swimming Club | 4 | 3 | 59 | 2:00.71p |
Cameron James | Loyola Blakefield Aquatics | 13 | 8 | 61 | 2:00.72p |
Jacob Leidy | Curl Burke Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 62 | 2:00.75p |
Kevin Flood | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 63 | 2:00.81p |
Matthew Fitzenreiter | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 64 | 2:00.88p |
Connor Schwalm | Prince William Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 65 | 2:00.91p |
Andrew Ewing | Carolina Aquatics | 12 | 8 | 66 | 2:00.95p |
Stephen Seliskar | Curl Burke Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 67 | 2:00.96p |
Kyle Dudzinski | Upper St Clair Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 68 | 2:01.00p |