Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Miles Blaney | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:42.94 |
Noah Cheng | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:52.83 |
Reilly Cooper | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:54.03 |
Craig Carey | Long Beach Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:54.88 |
Richard McDonnell | Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:54.90 |
Daniel Fay | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:54.94 |
Jasper Du | Long Island Express | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:55.11 |
Josh Hymowitz | Middies Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:55.40 |
Bryan Pon | Empire Swimming | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:55.48 |
Sean Goralski | Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:55.48 |
Joseph Morgan | Newburgh Sharks | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:55.51 |
Michael Graziano | Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:55.97 |
Alexander Popescu | Long Island Express | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:56.04 |
Edward Pinzon | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:56.27 |
Gregory Coleman | Islip Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:56.30 |
Max Brynin | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:56.30 |
Daniel Gschwind | Connetquot Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:56.31 |
Michael Newell | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:56.32 |
Brandon Finn | New York Sharks Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:56.41 |
Andrew Santiago | New York Sharks Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:56.45 |
Thomas Scott | Team Suffolk | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:56.51 |
Dominick Mignano | Connetquot Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:56.78 |
Colin Kunze | New York City Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:56.81 |
Samuel Fein | Condors | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:56.85 |
Cameron Byrne | Sachem Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:57.12 |
Matthew Perez | New York Sharks Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:57.25 |
Andrew Schunk | Empire Swimming | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:57.32 |
Evan Purdy | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:57.69 |
Matthew Darcy | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:57.79 |
Timothy Genovese | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:57.80 |
Matthew Mullen | West Islip Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:58.00 |
Gregory Pon | Empire Swimming | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:58.15 |
Andrew Garcia | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:58.15 |
Colin Kunze | New York City Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:58.33 |
Neil Folk | Sachem Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:58.47 |
Kevin Chow | The Boys' Club OF New York | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:58.50 |
Anthony Vargas | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1:58.54 |
Brian Lee | Patriot Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:58.58 |
David Hoffman | North Shore Unattached | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:58.67 |
Liam Hackett | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:58.95 |
Evan Boldrin | Viking Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1:59.12 |
Jordan Bass | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:59.13 |
Chandler Elwyn | Empire Swimming | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:59.16 |
James Harasym | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:59.28 |
Alec Ifshin | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:59.36 |
Daniel MacElveen | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:59.38 |
Armin Mahabadi | Team Suffolk | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.38 |
Brian Cremer | Islip Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1:59.57 |
Nate Brown | Long Island Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1:59.77 |
Stephen Kelleher | Marist Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:00.21 |
Luke Cowden | Team Suffolk | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2:00.31 |
Colin Warren | Long Island Express | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.56 |
Chris Whalen | West Islip Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2:00.60 |
Kyle Beigay | Sachem Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:00.92 |
Baraa Abdelrahman | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2:00.93 |
Zachary Kaplan | Three Village Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.15 |
Nicholas Konovalov | Shorefront Ym-Ywha | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2:01.29 |
Devon Higham | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:01.32 |
Nikola Andjelic | Condors | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2:01.42 |
Brian Wendland | Long Island Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2:01.55 |
Michael Verini | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2:01.73 |
Jeffrey Alvarez | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2:01.79 |
Nicholas Delfico | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2:01.79 |
Edwin De la Cruz | Apex Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2:01.81 |
Matthew Langaman | Harbor Seals | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:02.33 |
Thomas Wendt | Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2:02.49 |
Maxim Tillmann | Empire Swimming | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2:02.58 |
Keith Christianson | Haa Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2:02.63 |
Stephen Arcidiacono | North Shore Swimming | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2:02.79 |
Peter Malarczyk | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2:02.89 |
Matthew Modelewski | Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 7 | 6 | 6 | 2:03.18 |
Michael Kessler | Badger Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 4 | 2:03.19 |
Elie Kurzum | Washingtonville Seahawks | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:03.20 |
Dylan Magee | Condors | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:03.32 |
William Chow | Unattached Abbe | 9 | 8 | 5 | 2:03.34 |
Kevin Keane | Connetquot Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 7 | 2:03.40 |
Aindriu Farrington | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:03.51 |
Marshall Widom | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 6 | 5 | 7 | 2:03.65 |
John Kilduff | Condors | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2:03.68 |
river elms | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 6 | 4 | 9 | 2:03.75 |
Takahiro Kaneko | Westchester Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 10 | 2:03.80 |
Collin Hayes | Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 7 | 1 | 8 | 2:03.85 |
Bujar Zabelaj | Empire Swimming | 7 | 5 | 11 | 2:03.85 |
Richard Law | Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2:03.91 |
Charles McAuley | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 12 | 2:04.01 |
Leo Rivoal | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 6 | 2:04.20 |
Christian Poblano | Connetquot Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 10 | 2:04.36 |
James Searson | Long Island Express | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2:04.37 |
Travis May | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 13 | 2:04.42 |
Charles McFarland | Empire Swimming | 7 | 3 | 14 | 2:04.48 |
Alex Belozerov | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 8 | 2:04.61 |
Ryan Lockhart | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 15 | 2:04.61 |
Zeke Brynin | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 6 | 3 | 16 | 2:04.68 |
Charlie Broe | Newburgh Sharks | 5 | 8 | 17 | 2:04.71 |
Alec Kipnes | Three Village Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 11 | 2:05.20 |
Charles Kleinsmith | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 5 | 18 | 2:05.46 |
Jackson Sugarman | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 12 | 2:05.70 |
Matthew Kessler | Cornwall Sea Dragons | 3 | 8 | 19 | 2:05.87 |
Peter Moore | Aqua Gems Swimming | 6 | 1 | 20 | 2:06.10 |
Patrick MacAulay | Empire Swimming | 5 | 6 | 21 | 2:06.43 |