Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Julian Mackrel | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2:03.79 |
Thomas Scott | Team Suffolk | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:03.94 |
Brandon Peskett | Team Suffolk | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2:08.50 |
Kristian Tialios | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2:08.52 |
Nicholas Seagraves | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.72 |
Luke Cowden | Team Suffolk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:08.81 |
Michael DiMaria | Team Suffolk | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2:09.15 |
Erik Rosenkranz | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2:09.43 |
John Tonna | Team Suffolk | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2:09.51 |
John Pawelko | Team Suffolk | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2:09.68 |
Reilly Cooper | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2:10.51 |
Trevor Attile | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2:13.54 |
Michael Newell | North Shore Swimming | 6 | 6 | 10 | 2:14.43 |
Steven Campagna | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 11 | 2:14.57 |
Michael Roemer | West Islip Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:14.58 |
Stephen Arcidiacono | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 5 | 13 | 2:14.72 |
Stephen Kelleher | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:17.30 |
Matthew Rodriguez | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:17.83 |
Collin Hayes | Team Suffolk | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:19.53 |
Stephen Sidor | West Islip Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 16 | 2:19.84 |
Harrison Tack | Team Suffolk | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:19.95 |
Josef Sarabia | Cross Island YMCA Barracudas | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:20.12 |
Benjamin Howard | Team Suffolk | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:20.14 |
Christian Mattutat | Team Suffolk | 4 | 1 | 18 | 2:20.43 |
Jabari Hinds | Team Suffolk | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:20.67 |
Spencer Cavotti | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 19 | 2:21.63 |
Austin Loeffel | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 20 | 2:21.80 |
Robert McDougall | Connetquot Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:22.16 |
Brandon Baraban | Team Suffolk | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:22.59 |
Michael Edwards | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 21 | 2:23.95 |
Michael Hildebrandt | Team Suffolk | 4 | 4 | 10 | 2:24.03 |
Evan Frohman | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 3 | 22 | 2:24.07 |
Alexander Heilmann | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 4 | 4 | 23 | 2:24.26 |
Nolan Graziano | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 24 | 2:25.36 |
John Freeman | Gael Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:27.37 |
James Arcidiacono | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 2 | 25 | 2:29.04 |
Jack Gorman | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:29.72 |
Fredrick Cruz | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:30.75 |
Nicholas Pizzurro | Connetquot Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 26 | 2:30.86 |
Jonathan Mialma | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2:31.04 |
Richard Coffin | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 2 | 2 | 27 | 2:31.61 |
Andrew Murphy | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2:31.71 |
Michael Linarello | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:32.83 |
David Kaplan | Team Suffolk | 3 | 6 | 16 | 2:33.06 |
Corey Peruffo | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 2 | 1 | 28 | 2:33.40 |
Christian Thomas | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:33.41 |
Marc Matuozzi | West Islip Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 29 | 2:34.06 |
Daniel Linder | West Islip Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 30 | 2:34.16 |
Noah Chernik | West Islip Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 17 | 2:34.54 |
Kyle Deverna | Gael Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:34.56 |
Ryan Cicchiello | Gael Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:34.57 |
Jason Boyko | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2:37.89 |
Steven Cho | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 5 | 31 | 2:38.48 |
Parker Cavotti | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:38.62 |
Jarek Rawl | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:38.79 |
Trevor Dykas | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:39.12 |
Jonathan Riskin | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:39.76 |
Jagger Corabi | Team Suffolk | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:40.92 |
Athar Khan | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:41.27 |
Jarrod Rizzi | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:41.62 |
Peter Araujo | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2:42.29 |
Eddie Krische | Cross Island YMCA Barracudas | 1 | 2 | 32 | 2:43.10 |
Graham Cono | Unattached TS | 1 | 6 | 24 | 2:43.73 |
Zachery Alpay | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:44.34 |
Daniel Rawl | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 25 | 2:45.56 |
Jason Hansen | Connetquot Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 26 | 2:45.87 |
Conor Rutigliano | Team Suffolk | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:53.20 |
Brandon Vasquez | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:54.91 |
Jacob Nelson | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 5 | 33 | 2:55.61 |
Jake Gandolfo | Team Suffolk | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:58.69 |
Justin Aronstein | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 5 | 27 | 2:59.31 |
Joseph Capalbo | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 1 | 34 | 2:59.37 |
David Liu | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 28 | 3:01.27 |
Patrick Kain | West Islip Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 3:04.10 |
Chris Whalen | West Islip Swim Club | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Michael Baione | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Nicholas Czesak | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Francisco Jaile | Gael Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | NS |