Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tamir Zitelny | Team Suffolk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:57.27 |
Seamus Trzewik-Quinn | Hawks | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:58.20 |
Ethan Tack | Team Suffolk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.40 |
Matthew Mattera | Team Suffolk | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2:02.31 |
Justin Meyn | Team Suffolk | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:05.21 |
Matthew Bosse | Newburgh Sharks | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2:05.23 |
Tyler Curran | Empire Swimming | 5 | 8 | 5 | 2:05.27 |
Kyle Barry | Team Suffolk | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2:05.58 |
Kabir Randhawa | Team Suffolk | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2:06.57 |
Joseph Fouad | Team Suffolk | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:07.45 |
Emile Kuyl | Hawks | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:07.52 |
Charlie Broe | Newburgh Sharks | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2:07.52 |
Joseph Ruggiero | Empire Swimming | 4 | 4 | 10 | 2:07.99 |
Thomas McCaffrey | Patriot Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:08.78 |
Evan Dodes | Empire Swimming | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2:10.87 |
Eric Moss | Empire Swimming | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:10.99 |
William Ansehl | Empire Swimming | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2:11.42 |
Andrew Holzman | Empire Swimming | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:11.97 |
Joseph Pedisich | Islanders Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 15 | 2:12.12 |
Alexander Corda | Empire Swimming | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2:12.15 |
Edward Domanico | Newburgh Sharks | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:12.38 |
Daniel Cheng | Islanders Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:12.59 |
Dylan Champagne | Team Suffolk | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:13.37 |
Tyori Wyche | Team Suffolk | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:13.38 |
Lee Emmerich | Aqua Gems | 2 | 4 | 19 | 2:13.54 |
Timothy Cheng | Islanders Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 19 | 2:13.54 |
Kazuyoshi Sampson | Empire Swimming | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2:13.91 |
Michael Liu | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:14.04 |
Ian Fitzpatrick | Team Suffolk | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:14.05 |
Nikolas Daly | Team Suffolk | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:14.48 |
Edmond Ma | Patriot Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 22 | 2:14.98 |
Keegan Drew | Empire Swimming | 5 | 8 | 10 | 2:15.50 |
Nicholas Neri | Islanders Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 23 | 2:15.72 |
Connor Towers | Team Suffolk | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2:16.31 |
Griffen Camberdella | Islanders Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 24 | 2:16.56 |
Chad Catania | Hawks | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:16.75 |
Harrison Taylor | Team Suffolk | 1 | 4 | 25 | 2:16.88 |
Garrett Kiesel | Empire Swimming | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2:16.91 |
Alex Jakubiak | Team Suffolk | 4 | 3 | 14 | 2:16.92 |
Phillip Volaski | Patriot Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 15 | 2:17.33 |
Ethan Greenfield | Team Suffolk | 3 | 4 | 16 | 2:17.40 |
Joseph Monteverde | Islanders Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 26 | 2:17.73 |
Tanner McFarland | Empire Swimming | 4 | 1 | 27 | 2:18.14 |
Patrick Roche | Islanders Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 28 | 2:19.23 |
Aaron Wong | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 29 | 2:19.83 |
Thomas Holman | Patriot Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 17 | 2:20.22 |
Tim Kanaley | Islanders Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:20.36 |
Arya Mahabadi | Team Suffolk | 2 | 8 | 30 | 2:20.54 |
Patrick MacAulay | Empire Swimming | 2 | 1 | 31 | 2:20.88 |
Timothy Cushman | Empire Swimming | 4 | 5 | 19 | 2:20.95 |
Luke Weiner | Team Suffolk | 3 | 2 | 20 | 2:21.31 |
Logan Semenuk | Empire Swimming | 2 | 2 | 32 | 2:21.80 |
James Martusciello | Team Suffolk | 1 | 5 | 33 | 2:22.45 |
Thomas Alvarado | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2:22.54 |
Shane Treanor | Newburgh Sharks | 1 | 7 | 34 | 2:23.63 |
Jarek Rawl | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 22 | 2:24.00 |
Evan Attinger | Patriot Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 35 | 2:25.40 |
Tadeusz Trzewik-Quinn | Hawks | 3 | 7 | 23 | 2:25.68 |
Corey Sherman | Team Suffolk | 3 | 6 | 24 | 2:25.85 |
Ian Ackerman | Newburgh Sharks | 3 | 8 | 25 | 2:26.19 |
Marin Markic | Patriot Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 26 | 2:28.02 |
Ivan Fedorov | Empire Swimming | 3 | 1 | 27 | 2:28.14 |
Nathaniel Kingsbury | Patriot Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 28 | 2:29.97 |
Akaash Saraf | Empire Swimming | 2 | 5 | 29 | 2:30.80 |
Edward Schulze | Islanders Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 36 | 2:30.99 |
Kyle Crosbie | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 5 | 30 | 2:33.13 |
Matthew Menis | Islanders Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 31 | 2:34.67 |
Dean Klingel | Islanders Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 32 | 2:35.29 |
Thomas Sasso | Empire Swimming | 1 | 7 | 33 | 2:35.37 |
Alessandro DeNovellis | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 34 | 2:36.85 |
Matthew Dain | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 6 | 35 | 2:38.06 |
Jared Lyman | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 36 | 3:27.81 |
Bobby Smith | Islanders Aquatics | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Ryan Tobin | Team Suffolk | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Aidan Wilson | Empire Swimming | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Liam Bogart | Empire Swimming | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Brandon Gilmore | Islanders Aquatics | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Eian McKeon | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | NS |