Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Gemmell | Delaware Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1:46.38 |
Clifton Gordon | Delaware Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 2 | 1:48.43 |
Thomas McKee | Brandywine-De YMCA | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1:48.46 |
Matthew Stevens | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 1:48.81 | |
Sean Minderlein | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1:48.85 |
Curtis Ramsey | Brandywine-De YMCA | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1:48.95 |
Tanner Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 6 | 1:49.12 |
Kevin Vallario | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 1:50.35 | |
Jeong Shin | Brandywine-De YMCA | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1:51.82 |
Eric Materniak | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 8 | 1:52.27 |
Zachary Pryor | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 9 | 1:52.53 |
Tyler Early | Delaware Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 10 | 1:52.63 |
Jeffrey Brooks | Team Delaware | 6 | 3 | 11 | 1:52.73 |
Brad Brooks | Team Delaware | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:53.22 |
Wayde Marsh | Central Delaware YMCA | 6 | 5 | 12 | 1:53.46 |
Michael Marando | Team Delaware | 7 | 8 | 13 | 1:53.50 |
Robert Pagan | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 14 | 1:54.12 |
Luke Minka | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1:54.17 |
Liam O'Neill | Kennett Area YMCA | 4 | 4 | 1:54.73 | |
Spencer Sterling | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 1:54.77 | |
Samson Crawford | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 16 | 1:55.00 |
Brandon Insley | Western YMCA Wahoos - Usa | 5 | 5 | 17 | 1:55.29 |
Bryan Brown | Central Delaware YMCA | 5 | 2 | 18 | 1:55.84 |
Alexander Hampel | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 19 | 1:56.07 |
Nicholas Perkucin | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 20 | 1:56.40 |
Jordan Lingo | Central Delaware YMCA | 7 | 1 | 21 | 1:56.52 |
Stefan Pietrobono | Western YMCA Wahoos - Usa | 5 | 8 | 22 | 1:56.69 |
Richard Agresta | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 7 | 23 | 1:56.74 |
Alan Panaccione | Team Delaware | 6 | 1 | 24 | 1:56.77 |
Scott Taylor | Western YMCA Wahoos - Usa | 7 | 3 | 25 | 1:56.84 |
Jonathan Champagne | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:56.91 |
Benjamin Creekmore | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.26 |
Sean Gallagher | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1:57.53 | |
Dylan Coggin | Brandywine-De YMCA | 7 | 2 | 27 | 1:57.87 |
Adam Keup | Western YMCA Wahoos - Usa | 4 | 4 | 28 | 1:57.93 |
Eric Brothman | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 1:58.16 | |
Colin Schwartz | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 1:58.25 | |
Connor Slocomb | Western YMCA Wahoos - Usa | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:59.31 |
Keith Libert | Team Delaware | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:59.72 |
Seth Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 29 | 1:59.96 |
Joshua Hayman | Team Delaware | 3 | 2 | 30 | 2:00.16 |
Nicholas Gutsche | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:00.19 |
Samuel Minka | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:00.95 |
Joshua Satre | Team Delaware | 4 | 8 | 31 | 2:01.05 |
Robert Conley | Team Delaware | 3 | 8 | 32 | 2:01.27 |
Christopher Johnson | Western YMCA Wahoos - Usa | 2 | 3 | 33 | 2:01.55 |
Alejandro Chavez | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 2:01.61 | |
Christopher Gardner | Central Delaware YMCA | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:02.37 |
Andrew Welch | Boys & Girls Club of Delaware | 2 | 6 | 34 | 2:02.64 |
Seth Klair | Western YMCA Wahoos - Usa | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:02.79 |
David Clendaniel | Central Delaware YMCA | 3 | 6 | 35 | 2:02.89 |
Brian Thompson | Team Delaware | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:03.05 |
Jordan Carey | Team Delaware | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:03.23 |
Brian Mullin | Team Delaware | 3 | 4 | 36 | 2:03.25 |
Samuel Dever | Team Delaware | 2 | 4 | 37 | 2:04.45 |
Keenan Aungst | Team Delaware | 5 | 7 | 38 | 2:04.57 |
Joseph Devlin | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 2:04.80 | |
Andrew Walker | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 5 | 39 | 2:05.13 |
William Ryan | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 40 | 2:05.82 |
Eric Wegner | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 1 | 41 | 2:05.91 |
Sean Dolan | Western YMCA Wahoos - Usa | 1 | 4 | 42 | 2:06.65 |
Timothy Jordan | Team Delaware | 2 | 5 | 43 | 2:07.02 |
Bryan Panaccione | Team Delaware | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:07.09 |
Benjamin Satre | Team Delaware | 2 | 2 | 44 | 2:07.20 |
Michael Wagner | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 2:07.98 | |
Stefan Sigwalt | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2:08.14 | |
Patrick Boggs | Team Delaware | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:09.04 |
Daniel Chavez | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 2:09.36 | |
Samuel Jaffe | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 2:09.85 | |
Matthew D'aguiar | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:11.92 |
Thomas Ashcraft | Western YMCA Wahoos - Usa | 2 | 7 | 45 | 2:12.69 |
Patrick Walker | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:12.92 |
Michael Cleary | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 2:13.19 | |
George Cislo | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:14.25 |
Brett Saunders | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:14.78 |
Jake Minka | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:14.96 |
Robert Dickson | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:15.19 |
Kyle Weston | Western YMCA Wahoos - Usa | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2:15.47 |
Trevor Smith | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 7 | 2:16.80 |
Devin Gallagher | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2:17.35 | |
Jeffrey Hauptschein | Kennett Area YMCA | 2 | 2 | 2:17.53 | |
Brandon Walker | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 5 | 46 | 2:17.55 |
Jack Portmann | Team Delaware | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:17.84 |
Arthur Wang | Unattached | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2:19.17 |
Alexander Cattafesta | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:19.27 |
Nicholas Caponi | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2:20.24 |
Alec Giakas | Team Delaware | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2:20.42 |
James Mauk | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:20.52 |
Andrew Stublen | Team Delaware | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:22.06 |
Matthew Agresta | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2:22.22 |
Ivan Michalovic | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 14 | 2:23.74 |
David Crossland | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:24.12 |
Karl Dornstauder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:26.35 |
Zachary Fong | Medford Sports Club | 3 | 3 | 2:26.46 | |
Schuyler McCann | Western YMCA Wahoos - Usa | 3 | 4 | 15 | 2:27.77 |
Aaron Green | Central Delaware YMCA | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2:27.81 |
Mathew Cleary | Team Delaware | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2:28.08 |
Justin Carey | Team Delaware | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:28.41 |
Brady O'Neill | Kennett Area YMCA | 1 | 3 | 2:28.82 | |
Jacob Faull | Western YMCA Wahoos - Usa | 3 | 5 | 18 | 2:30.13 |