Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robert Power | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:41.84 |
Bradley Phillips | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:41.98 |
Cyrus Hashemi | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:42.99 |
Wade Satanik | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1:44.37 |
Patrick Dougherty | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:44.59 |
Patrick Olson | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:44.99 |
Sean McCall | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:45.20 |
John Myers | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:46.03 |
Bradley Dillon | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:46.36 |
Quinn Bartlett | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:46.79 |
Owen Burns | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:47.09 |
Wesley Trumbauer | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:47.40 |
Michael Chestnut | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:47.61 |
William Corbett | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:47.66 |
Ryan Turner | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:47.73 |
Philip Hu | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:49.05 |
Michael Grimmett-Norris | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:49.83 |
William Draves | Pottstown | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:49.87 |
Patrick Flynn | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:50.15 |
Zachary Paryzek | Unattached Virginia | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:50.47 |
Matthew Cawley | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:50.79 |
Benjamin Creekmore | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:53.10 |
Joseph Petrone | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:53.11 |
Liam O'Neill | Kennett Area YMCA | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:53.25 |
Colin Fisher | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:53.26 |
Philip Mancuso | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:53.95 |
Seth Watlington | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:54.66 |
Sean Regan | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:54.83 |
Ryan Richards | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:55.20 |
Everett Albert | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:55.40 |
Conall Loughlin | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:55.76 |
Devin McCall | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:55.84 |
Arthur Yang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:56.42 |
Benjamin Halkowski | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:00.96 |
Andrew Bond | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:01.03 |
Jordan Carey | Team Delaware | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:01.39 |
Avery Soong | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:03.87 |
Justin Mitchell | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:04.02 |
Thien Le | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:04.56 |
Vincent Romano | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:04.79 |
Grant Durner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:06.32 |
Vincent Filippini | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:06.50 |
Steven Shek | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:06.62 |
Michael Ashmead | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:06.77 |
Ryan Owens | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:07.60 |
Anthony Spina | Pottstown | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:08.16 |
Daniel Leskowicz | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:08.48 |
Ariel Spektor | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.52 |
Jake Goroshko | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:15.54 |
Timothy Proctor | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:21.17 |
Joshua Jung | Tri-City Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:21.51 |
Matthew McGough | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:21.88 |
Pierce Burgin | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:22.06 |
Tim Griest | Five Star Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:23.16 |
Douglas Boehme | Pw Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:24.04 |
Matthew Mills | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:24.07 |
Sean Finias | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:25.06 |
Daniel Maxian | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:26.90 |
Arthur Kasyan | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:27.73 |
Christian Friberg | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:27.98 |
Brennan Smith | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:31.47 |
Jake Filarski | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:32.45 |
Brian McGroarty | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:32.87 |
Matthew Gebhardt | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:32.93 |
Giovanni Petinga | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:33.16 |
Kyle Worrell | Jersey Storm | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:34.41 |
Robert Power | Suburban Swim Center | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:43.15p |
Sean McCall | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:44.60p |
Patrick Dougherty | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1:44.61p |
Bradley Phillips | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1:44.62p |
Andrew Sideras | Lower Moreland Lightning | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1:45.06p |
Patrick Olson | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1:46.47p |
Owen Burns | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 7 | 1:47.06p |
Bradley Dillon | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 8 | 1:47.07p |
Wade Satanik | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 9 | 1:47.64p |
Quinn Bartlett | Suburban Swim Center | 9 | 3 | 10 | 1:47.77p |
Michael Grimmett-Norris | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 11 | 1:47.82p |
John Myers | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 12 | 1:47.97p |
Wesley Trumbauer | Boyertown Area YMCA | 8 | 7 | 13 | 1:48.23p |
Ryan Turner | Wsy Swimming | 7 | 7 | 14 | 1:48.50p |
Michael Chestnut | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 15 | 1:48.60p |
William Corbett | Boyertown Area YMCA | 6 | 6 | 16 | 1:48.68p |
William Draves | Pottstown | 6 | 7 | 17 | 1:48.85p |
Timothy Maurer | Hershey Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 18 | 1:48.96p |
Ethan Litman | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 19 | 1:49.04p |
Ian Decker | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 20 | 1:49.11p |
William Manion | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 9 | 1 | 21 | 1:49.15p |
Brandon Smith | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 22 | 1:49.27p |
Sean Kirwin | Lower Moreland Lightning | 5 | 6 | 23 | 1:49.37p |
Patrick Bryan | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 24 | 1:49.58p |
Tyler Early | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 25 | 1:49.64p |
Brad Brooks | Team Delaware | 5 | 8 | 26 | 1:49.73p |
Robert Mele | Mariners | 3 | 6 | 27 | 1:49.84p |
Wade Gong | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 28 | 1:49.89p |
James Bennett | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 29 | 1:50.00p |
David Brown | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 5 | 30 | 1:50.02p |
Cyrus Hashemi | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.16p |
Kurtis Ratcliff | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 31 | 1:50.16p |
Roger Degeorges | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 32 | 1:50.26p |
Philip Hu | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:50.44p |