Women's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Emma Seiberlich | Pay Swimming | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2:05.92 |
Elizabeth Chemey | Boyertown Area YMCA | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2:09.19 |
Kailyn Evans | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 3 | 2:14.43 |
Saralynn Davis | Jennersville YMCA | 10 | 1 | 4 | 2:16.47 |
Victoria Palochik | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 5 | 2:16.97 |
Sophie May | Jennersville YMCA | 9 | 3 | 6 | 2:17.10 |
Haley Sutton | Hatboro-Horsham Aquatic Assoc. | 8 | 5 | 6 | 2:17.10 |
Ashley Carper | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:17.64 |
Mason Blake | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 8 | 2:18.34 |
Deanna Shuster | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 10 | 7 | 9 | 2:18.38 |
Hope Reynolds | Golden Ram Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 10 | 2:18.91 |
Holly Hagar | Boyertown Area YMCA | 6 | 5 | 11 | 2:19.56 |
Shannon Battis | Centennial Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:20.34 |
Faye Melekos | Spirit Swimming | 9 | 7 | 13 | 2:20.57 |
Cara Megill | Boyertown Area YMCA | 9 | 8 | 14 | 2:21.44 |
Hannah Thornton | Jennersville YMCA | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:21.93 |
Caroline Mayk | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 15 | 2:21.95 |
Juliet McGlaughlin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 10 | 9 | 16 | 2:22.07 |
Erin Merke | Pay Swimming | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:22.66 |
Caitlin Kelly | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 17 | 2:22.97 |
Kirsten Groff | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:23.02 |
Emma Wright | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 19 | 2:24.41 |
Catherine Welch | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 8 | 10 | 20 | 2:24.48 |
Leah Barrett | Council Rock Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 21 | 2:24.74 |
Julia Colizzo | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:25.14 |
Kaylin Moll | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:25.18 |
Camryn Carter | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:25.25 |
Julianne Marble | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 22 | 2:25.31 |
Brynne Rockovits | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 23 | 2:25.40 |
Bailey Robertson | Hershey Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 24 | 2:25.55 |
Samantha Franciscus | Jennersville YMCA | 8 | 9 | 25 | 2:25.56 |
Katelyn Harkrader | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:25.78 |
Sabrina Shaffer | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:26.04 |
Bryn McLaughlin | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:26.06 |
Gabrielle Williams | Unattached | 9 | 1 | 26 | 2:26.54 |
Kathryn Bland | Pay Swimming | 9 | 9 | 27 | 2:26.56 |
Michaela Fallon | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 28 | 2:26.88 |
Taylor Flaugh | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 29 | 2:27.43 |
Elle Braun | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2:27.55 |
Lauren DiCamillo | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 6 | 3 | 30 | 2:27.69 |
Ellie Brandbergh | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2:28.01 |
Taryn Maloy | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:28.03 |
Samantha Hubbard | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 31 | 2:28.14 |
Kaley Buchanan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 2:28.27 | |
Sidney Amber-Messick | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 9 | 10 | 32 | 2:28.46 |
Alexandra Hughes | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 7 | 9 | 33 | 2:28.47 |
Erika Marlin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 34 | 2:28.76 |
Madison Breiner | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 35 | 2:28.85 |
Alena DiSanto | Unattached | 7 | 1 | 36 | 2:29.05 |
Grace Campbell | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 37 | 2:29.50 |
Courtney Sheffer | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 6 | 38 | 2:29.65 |
Marlies Duncan | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 7 | 3 | 39 | 2:29.84 |
Jessica Topka | West Chester Area YMCA Marlins | 7 | 2 | 40 | 2:29.93 |
Rachel Harris | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 4 | 2:30.47 |
Emily Fabius | Pay Swimming | 6 | 4 | 41 | 2:30.51 |
Megan Paris | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 10 | 42 | 2:30.71 |
Sophie Roling | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 43 | 2:30.87 |
Haley Goldstone | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 10 | 5 | 2:30.92 |
Katie Fackler | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:30.99 |
Heather Hartmann | North Penn Aquatic Club | 7 | 10 | 44 | 2:31.03 |
Elizabeth Turner | Unattached | 5 | 5 | 45 | 2:31.71 |
Lilly Riddle | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:31.82 |
Julianna Glasner | Boyertown Area YMCA | 6 | 8 | 46 | 2:32.05 |
Arielle Hammer | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:32.79 |
Devon Niness | Pay Swimming | 6 | 6 | 47 | 2:32.82 |
Marissa Stevenson | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 4 | 48 | 2:33.57 |
Delanie Davis | Boyertown Area YMCA | 6 | 7 | 49 | 2:33.62 |
Meghan Hughes | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 1 | 2:34.05 |
Gabriella Lopez-Ona | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2:34.52 |
Kiersten Luttrell | Hershey Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 50 | 2:34.67 |
Aimee Garcia | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:35.03 |
Amanda Marley | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 9 | 2:35.44 | |
Maura Christian | North Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 51 | 2:35.71 |
Claire Atherton | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 52 | 2:35.97 |
Valentina Lopez | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:36.29 |
Anya Minasyan | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 53 | 2:36.52 |
Sarah Foley | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:36.99 |
Hannah Darmofal | West Chester Area YMCA Marlins | 1 | 6 | 54 | 2:37.05 |
Gabby Kovacs | Dolphins Community Aquatics As | 5 | 6 | 55 | 2:37.56 |
Grace Murphy | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 56 | 2:38.02 |
Gabriella Ridge | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 9 | 57 | 2:39.14 |
Emma Serianni | Dolphins Community Aquatics As | 5 | 4 | 58 | 2:39.20 |
Caitlin Cunningham | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 59 | 2:39.61 |
Emily Croxall | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 60 | 2:40.08 |
Adeline Amber-Messick | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:40.77 |
Alyssa Gesek | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 61 | 2:40.96 |
Catherine Kosko | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 62 | 2:41.59 |
Nolyn Hammer | Jennersville YMCA | 4 | 9 | 63 | 2:41.69 |
Olivia Pervall | Dolphins Community Aquatics As | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:41.94 |
Morgan Stone | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 64 | 2:42.13 |
Morgan Brett | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:42.31 |
Myka Thomas | Serpents | 3 | 3 | 65 | 2:42.80 |
Ashley Bonanni | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 66 | 2:43.13 |
Emilia Serafin | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:44.45 |
Allison Goldstone | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:45.29 |
Alice Su | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:46.15 |
Niamh Stull | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 67 | 2:46.39 |
Jodie Challis | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 1 | 2:47.07 |
Kara Prisk | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:51.26 |
Emma Gerecke | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 2 | 68 | 2:52.61 |