Men's 200yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:54.84 |
Michael Thomas | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:57.81 |
Reece Whitley | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2:00.74 |
Bradley Gibble | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:00.81 |
Vincent Filippini | Pottstown YMCA | 5 | 9 | 5 | 2:03.49 |
Nathan Woodman | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | 10 | 6 | 2:07.09 |
Jake Sannem | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2:08.46 |
Robert McNamara | Pay Swimming | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:08.49 |
Jackson Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 9 | 2:08.64 |
Robert Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 10 | 2:09.67 |
Maxwell Roling | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:09.73 |
Dillon Lancenese | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:10.38 |
Zachary Kantz | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:11.78 |
Patrick Lance | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:11.99 |
Curtis Sumner | Hatboro-Horsham Aquatic Assoc. | 3 | 5 | 15 | 2:13.43 |
Anthony Sleptsov | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 10 | 16 | 2:13.85 |
Jacob Schellinger | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 17 | 2:14.54 |
Trevor Gordon | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 18 | 2:15.09 |
Nicholas Vivian | Boyertown Area YMCA | 4 | 1 | 19 | 2:15.13 |
Ryan Leneghan | Centennial Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 20 | 2:15.21 |
Mitchell Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 21 | 2:16.23 |
Logan Garcia | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 6 | 22 | 2:18.75 |
Vincent Ye | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:18.87 |
Joseph Bozzi | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 23 | 2:19.58 |
Nathan Olhasso | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:20.93 |
Eric Degodny | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:22.19 |
Ridge Hagar | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 3 | 24 | 2:22.58 |
Jacobo Morazan | Serpents | 3 | 6 | 25 | 2:22.82 |
Tyler Brown | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 26 | 2:25.98 |
Matthew Bonnell | Dolphins Community Aquatics As | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:27.29 |
Nicholas Bannon | Hatboro-Horsham Aquatic Assoc. | 3 | 2 | 27 | 2:30.30 |
Peter Gladstone | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 28 | 2:31.76 |
Daniel Shevelev | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 29 | 2:32.75 |
Daniel McCarter | Pottstown YMCA | 1 | 5 | 30 | 2:39.59 |
Matthew Styczen | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2:42.58 |
Brenek Strawn | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:47.05 |
Evan Steinberg | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 6 | 31 | 2:48.94 |
Shane Hooper | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 32 | 2:52.68 |
Omar Mohamed | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 33 | 2:53.91 |
Matthew Magness | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Owen Cheung | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Caleb Walters | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Zachary Maher | Pay Swimming | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Michael Challis | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | NS | |
Christopher Cary | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Eric Dietrich | Boyertown Area YMCA | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Ryan Hartmann | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | DQ |