Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alex Lebed | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:39.57 |
Edward Zawatski | Cyc Rally Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:41.76 |
Rhett Karopoulos | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:45.27 |
Herbert Shackleton | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:45.31 |
Noah Stewart | York YMCA | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:45.71 |
Samuel Magnan | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:46.46 |
Colin Orlowski | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:46.53 |
Zachary Snyder | York YMCA | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:46.86 |
Zachary Miklos | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:47.18 |
Dylan North | York YMCA | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:47.37 |
Brandon Fronczak | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:47.82 |
Andrew Karr | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:47.96 |
Robert Fenstermacher | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:48.59 |
Siwoo Park | Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:48.81 |
Grant Durner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:49.30 |
Peter Conzola | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:49.33 |
Aaron Salinas | Malvern Swimming Association | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:49.51 |
Kevin Gu | Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:49.56 |
Liam Kelly | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:49.88 |
Bradley Gibble | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:49.92 |
Douglas Boehme | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:50.75 |
Thomas Whitman | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 8 | 23 | 1:50.77 |
Anton Shostak | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:51.35 |
Aidan Bergan | Malvern Swimming Association | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1:51.53 |
Edward Zawatski | Cyc Rally Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:41.76p |
Alex Lebed | Unattached | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:43.32p |
Noah Stewart | York YMCA | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:45.65p |
Herbert Shackleton | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:45.83p |
Zachary Snyder | York YMCA | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:46.87p |
Dylan North | York YMCA | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1:46.93p |
Zachary Miklos | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1:47.39p |
Jose Jacome | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 8 | 1:47.64p |
Samuel Magnan | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:47.64p |
Brandon Fronczak | Westtown Aquatics Program | 7 | 6 | 10 | 1:48.14p |
Colin Orlowski | Parkland Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 11 | 1:48.18p |
Douglas Boehme | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:48.44p |
Anton Shostak | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:48.59p |
Siwoo Park | Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:48.98p |
Robert Fenstermacher | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 15 | 1:49.08p |
Andrew Karr | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:49.24p |
Grant Durner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 17 | 1:49.58p |
Rhett Karopoulos | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 18 | 1:49.92p |
Liam Kelly | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:49.93p |
Kevin Gu | Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow | 4 | 1 | 20 | 1:50.48p |
Aaron Salinas | Malvern Swimming Association | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:50.50p |
Peter Conzola | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 22 | 1:50.75p |
Brandon McKenzie | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 23 | 1:50.80p |
Bradley Gibble | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 24 | 1:50.93p |
Aidan Bergan | Malvern Swimming Association | 4 | 2 | 25 | 1:51.10p |
Thomas Whitman | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1:51.45p |
Nathan Woodman | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 27 | 1:51.48p |
Matthew Kint | York YMCA | 4 | 6 | 28 | 1:51.52p |
Christopher Hayburn | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 3 | 29 | 1:52.12p |
Max McCall | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 8 | 30 | 1:52.18p |
Chance King | York YMCA | 7 | 1 | 31 | 1:52.70p |
Patrick Cobb | Unattached Paac | 2 | 3 | 32 | 1:52.79p |
Peter Wakeley | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 6 | 1 | 33 | 1:53.13p |
Theodore Gunn | York YMCA | 1 | 5 | 34 | 1:53.39p |
Jasper Jurman | Unattached Col | 3 | 2 | 35 | 1:53.56p |
Adam Sicinski | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 36 | 1:53.74p |
Benjamin Francis | York YMCA | 4 | 7 | 37 | 1:54.06p |
Brennan Smith | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 8 | 38 | 1:54.39p |
Will Benner | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 39 | 1:54.71p |
Collin Hanlon | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 40 | 1:56.14p |
John Ryan | Suburban Seahawks Club | 7 | 8 | 41 | 1:57.36p |
Seth Erdley | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 42 | 1:57.75p |
Reed French | York YMCA | 1 | 3 | 43 | 1:59.24p |
Max Benner | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 44 | 1:59.61p |
Matthew Drohan | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | NSp | |
Ethan Stinner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | NSp | |
Brian Martinez | Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow | 6 | 2 | NSp | |
Armand Apa | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | NSp | |
Hyunbin Kim | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Aaron Green | Central Delaware YMCA | 3 | 3 | NSp |