Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
michael andrew | Indie Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:42.77 |
sean grieshop | Nitro Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:46.64 |
Xiangfei Xie | Peak Swimming | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:46.70 |
nicholas alexander | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:47.20 |
Joseph Molinari | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:47.62 |
jeremy babinet | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:48.36 |
Daniel Carr | Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:48.44 |
Andrew Loy | Redbird Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:48.68 |
Bryce Mefford | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:48.70 |
Trenton Julian | Rose Bowl Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:48.71 |
Benjamin Ho | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:48.71 |
Christopher Nicholson | RallySport Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1:49.12 |
Michael Zarian | Jeffco Hurricanes | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:49.28 |
alex liang | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:49.49 |
Keegan Foulke | Jeffco Hurricanes | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:49.66 |
tristan furnary | Multnomah Athletic Club | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:49.78 |
nicholas milikich | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:50.24 |
jacob huerta | Coastal Bend Allstars | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:50.35 |
duncan lee | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:50.52 |
Ethan Dillard | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:50.62 |
Corban Rawls | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:50.64 |
Justin Andrews | Csp Tideriders | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:51.38 |
Arthur Yuen | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:52.06 |
jake rollo | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1:52.29 |
Sheldon Boboff | North Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:52.55 |
matthew willenbring | Austin Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:52.99 |
jack murphy | Neptune Swimming | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:53.61 |
jackson cunningham | Boise YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:53.93 |
peter lewczyk | North Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:54.30 |
kyle berquist | Hillsboro Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:54.91 |
Sam Harquail | Portland Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:55.06 |
Benjamin DuFauchard | University of Denver Hilltoppe | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:55.14 |
Bang-Kai Chao | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:55.95 |
Maximilian Pokutta | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:56.30 |
thomas eggenberger | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:56.44 |
Zack Reuter | Davis Arden Racing Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:56.84 |
Michael Calvillo | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:57.02 |
samuel brettmann | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:57.49 |
Benjamin Settle | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:57.60 |
joshua bottelberghe | Portland Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:58.05 |
Jack Venker | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:58.48 |
Ian Kingsolver | Charger Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:58.59 |
Stefan Kitsos | Cedar Rapids Aquatics Associat | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:58.90 |
Ivan Graham | Issaquah Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:59.04 |
Nathaniel Cunnan | Marin Pirates | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:59.14 |
Jack Dunworth | Austin Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:00.22 |
Cameron Rasmussen | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 19 | 2:01.08 |
Wyatt Graham | Unattached Utah | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:01.36 |
Quenton Steffen | Riptide | 1 | 7 | 21 | 2:05.12 |
Andrew Weiss | Altitude Performance Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:06.57 |
JohnThomas Larson | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
michael andrew | Indie Swimming | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1:43.94p |
sean grieshop | Nitro Swimming | 16 | 5 | 2 | 1:46.58p |
Xiangfei Xie | Peak Swimming | 15 | 4 | 3 | 1:47.11p |
Benjamin Ho | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 15 | 6 | 4 | 1:47.80p |
jeremy babinet | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 14 | 6 | 5 | 1:47.87p |
Joseph Molinari | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 14 | 3 | 6 | 1:48.11p |
Bryce Mefford | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 16 | 6 | 7 | 1:48.59p |
Michael Zarian | Jeffco Hurricanes | 16 | 7 | 8 | 1:48.69p |
Keegan Foulke | Jeffco Hurricanes | 16 | 3 | 9 | 1:49.09p |
nicholas alexander | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 15 | 5 | 10 | 1:49.11p |
nicholas milikich | Nitro Swimming | 14 | 2 | 11 | 1:49.49p |
Daniel Carr | Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics | 14 | 5 | 12 | 1:49.63p |
Sheldon Boboff | North Bay Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 13 | 1:49.83p |
duncan lee | Dallas Mustangs | 14 | 8 | 14 | 1:49.88p |
jacob huerta | Coastal Bend Allstars | 12 | 5 | 15 | 1:49.98p |
tristan furnary | Multnomah Athletic Club | 15 | 2 | 16 | 1:50.02p |
matthew willenbring | Austin Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 17 | 1:50.03p |
Trenton Julian | Rose Bowl Aquatics | 16 | 1 | 18 | 1:50.07p |
Corban Rawls | Nitro Swimming | 12 | 3 | 19 | 1:50.13p |
alex liang | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 14 | 4 | 20 | 1:50.20p |
Ethan Dillard | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 16 | 2 | 21 | 1:50.54p |
Christopher Nicholson | RallySport Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:50.59p |
Liam O'haimhirgin | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:50.68p |
jake rollo | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 15 | 7 | 24 | 1:50.82p |
JohnThomas Larson | Edina Swim Club | 15 | 1 | 25 | 1:50.96p |
William Kovac | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 26 | 1:50.97p |
Isaak Webb | Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 27 | 1:51.10p |
Justin Andrews | Csp Tideriders | 11 | 6 | 28 | 1:51.17p |
Cameron Heidenreich | Phoenix Swim Club | 13 | 3 | 29 | 1:51.24p |
Lucca Martins | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 15 | 3 | 29 | 1:51.24p |
Cameron Karkoska | Irvine Novaquatics | 11 | 5 | 31 | 1:51.30p |
jared norton | Phoenix Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 32 | 1:51.44p |
Lucas Smiarowski | Hickory Willow Swim Assoc | 10 | 2 | 33 | 1:51.57p |
Jarod Arroyo | Wasatch Front Fish Market | 10 | 4 | 34 | 1:51.62p |
felix van cauwelaert | Dallas Mustangs | 12 | 1 | 34 | 1:51.62p |
Karl Arvidsson | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 36 | 1:51.75p |
trent tosky | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 12 | 7 | 37 | 1:51.81p |
william brettmann | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 1 | 37 | 1:51.81p |
Dagen Kipling | Lakeridge Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 39 | 1:51.82p |
adam zimmer | Missoula Aquatic Club | 13 | 4 | 40 | 1:51.84p |
matthew thomas | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 41 | 1:51.86p |
Michael Bartholomew | RallySport Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 42 | 1:51.88p |
Cole Stevens | Orinda Aquatics | 14 | 1 | 43 | 1:51.94p |
Mitchell Hovis | King Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 44 | 1:51.98p |
Ryan Geheb | Nitro Swimming | 16 | 8 | 45 | 1:52.03p |
philip musser | Empire Swim Club | 13 | 7 | 46 | 1:52.05p |
Jonathan Cook | West Coast Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 47 | 1:52.06p |
Thomas Vanderbrook | Crescent City Swim Club | 15 | 8 | 48 | 1:52.15p |
Garrett Clasen | West Chicago Sharks | 11 | 8 | 49 | 1:52.16p |