Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ricardo Duran | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:00.96 |
William Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:01.76 |
Joshua Marzilli | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:06.31 |
Riley Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:06.66 |
James Turner | Indian River Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 5 | 2:06.84 |
Roberto Duran | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:07.48 |
Jason Kaisrlik | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:08.34 |
Jeb Eubanks | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:09.45 |
Stuart Weber | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:11.22 |
Eric Moore | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:11.22 |
Chris Lennie | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:11.37 |
Mark Drennen | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 11 | 2:11.73 |
Justin Kaisrlik | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:15.03 |
Ryan Murphy | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.26 |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:15.30 |
Sam Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:15.47 |
William Collum | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:15.54 |
Nicolas Tautiva | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:16.42 |
Braden Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:17.05 |
Randall Dunton | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:17.20 |
James Colston | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:17.51 |
Brian Woodcock | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2:18.03 |
David Desena | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 9 | 6 | 2:18.17 |
Renato Barreda | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:19.16 |
Arun Ghosh | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 9 | 17 | 2:20.31 |
Timothy Foster | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:21.21 |
Daniel Wallace | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 8 | 18 | 2:21.31 |
Kissel Goldman | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:21.87 |
Sarut Alexander | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:23.64 |
Brian Harrington | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:24.94 |
Todd Kraft | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 19 | 2:25.41 |
Jon Risovas | Y Team Orlando | 3 | 10 | 10 | 2:26.09 |
Patrick Murphy | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:26.54 |
Bryan Kirsch | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 20 | 2:27.17 |
Marc DuMond | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2:27.31 |
Robert Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:28.03 |
Louis Go | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:28.72 |
Robert Munnell | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 3 | 22 | 2:28.86 |
Nicholas Mueller | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 10 | 14 | 2:29.51 |
Peter Hughes | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:29.86 |
Constantine Tedrick | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:29.94 |
Christopher Hiltsley | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 9 | 23 | 2:31.39 |
Daniel Hughes | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 6 | 24 | 2:33.25 |
Jason Lear | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 25 | 2:34.68 |
Thomas Marlowe | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:34.93 |
Luke Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:35.08 |
Benjamin Hojnacki | Y Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:35.59 |
Robert Edwards | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 26 | 2:36.95 |
David Collum | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 18 | 2:37.84 |
Thomas Rutherford | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:39.31 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:39.61 |
Barry Weimer | St. Edwards Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:39.67 |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:40.18 |
Zachary Drum | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 27 | 2:40.32 |
Benjamin Ohe | Y Team Orlando | 2 | 9 | 20 | 2:42.01 |
Cole Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2:42.16 |
Brandon Gagliardo | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 7 | 21 | 2:42.29 |
Nicholas Vrotsos | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:44.17 |
Arthur Smith | Y Team Orlando | 2 | 10 | 9 | 2:47.20 |
Richard Graves | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 9 | 3 | 2:55.65 |
Edward Attaway | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 8 | 22 | 3:02.91 |
Austin Sellers | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3:04.29 |
John Popovich | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3:06.01 |
Arik Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 10 | 3:11.52 |
Wyatt Willis | Brevard Swim Club Cocoa | 2 | 8 | 6 | 3:17.18 |
Noah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 10 | 7 | 3:18.22 |
Jarrett Joyner | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3:19.30 |
Fred Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 9 | 4:05.30 |
Karim Essofi | Y Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Ioannis Georgoulis | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Adam Wise | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Justin Travieso | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
David Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Quinlan Wolfe | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Jason Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Ben Borgert | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Charles Coshow IV | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Joel Panchak | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Jonathan Panchak | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Brandon Crawford | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 10 | NS | |
Kent Schaller | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Jordan Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Ian Stewart | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Trevor Scott | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Max Normand | Y Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Christopher Ohe | Y Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | NS | |
David Perez | Y Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | NS |