Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Heidi Hester | Plantation Swim Team Masters | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.01 |
Sara Holman | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2:05.59 |
Mary Holman | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:05.66 |
Catherine Strickland | Clearwater Aquatic Team Master | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2:10.39 |
Karen Westerman | Tampa Metro Masters | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2:14.20 |
Stephanie Ganey | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:15.16 |
Susan Johnson | Triton Masters Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 5 | 2:15.33 |
Paula Texel | St Pete Masters Inc | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:18.25 |
Mandy Zipf | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2:20.38 |
Hannah Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2:20.56 |
Lauren Hoke | Unattached | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:23.05 |
Lori Overly | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 10 | 2 | 2:23.46 |
Peggy McDonnell | Gold Coast Masters | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2:24.67 |
Barbara Mc Nulty | St Pete Masters Inc | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:26.53 |
Jennifer Cullen | Tampa Metro Masters | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:29.88 |
Kelley Carpenter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:37.96 |
Merit Greaves | Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters | 4 | 9 | 3 | 2:41.95 |
Barbara Hayes | Tampa Metro Masters | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:42.16 |
Sara Ohlandt | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:43.79 |
Meegan Wilson | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2:49.85 |
Melissa Conley-Guido | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 10 | 9 | 3:01.83 |
Michelle Crook | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3:04.46 |
Buffy Price | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3:04.48 |
Cynthia Tiffany | Clearwater Aquatic Team Master | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3:09.68 |
Karen Klisch | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3:09.71 |
Jeanne Hackett | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 1 | 3:16.87 |
Kathleen Tittle | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3:17.43 |
Agata Lagodzinski | Clearwater Aquatic Team Master | 3 | 10 | 3 | 3:19.52 |
Patricia Tullman | Florida Maverick Masters | 3 | 7 | 2 | 3:19.77 |
Shirley Fishlock | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3:27.24 |
Jean Troy | Florida Maverick Masters | 3 | 9 | 1 | 3:27.29 |
Sheila Carpenter-vanDijk | Tampa Metro Masters | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3:27.72 |
Elsa Kaye | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:29.88 |
Florence Delaney | Sun Masters | 2 | 7 | 3 | 3:35.66 |
Martha Henderson | Space Coast Masters | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3:47.01 |
Joan Campbell | Sun Masters | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3:56.37 |
Kathleen O'leary | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3:56.79 |
Karin Roth Cohen | Blu Frog Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:02.41 |
Sherri Bogue | Florida Maverick Masters | 2 | 8 | 4 | 4:10.47 |
Sue Moucha | Florida Maverick Masters | 2 | 9 | 3 | 4:32.09 |
Margie Hutinger | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:45.82 |
Ellen Brown | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:36.25 |