Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Roy Sung | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.53 |
Matthew Nutter | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:59.86 |
Luca Spinazzola | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:01.56 |
John Vatkevich | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:02.21 |
Edwin Angjeli | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:02.89 |
Matthew Grippo | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:03.17 |
Gianluca Savenije | Simon's Rock Snappers | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:03.76 |
Conor McAuliffe | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:04.10 |
Mark Kissick | Weymouth Waves | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:05.15 |
Matthew Meier | Simon's Rock Snappers | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:06.15 |
John Bailey | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:06.38 |
Dimitrius McCoy-Palmer | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:06.76 |
Benjamin Lachance | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:07.25 |
Daniel Caldwell II | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:08.86 |
Jun Oh | Ana Hurricanes | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:09.73 |
Ty Onda | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:11.09 |
Scott McGinty | Ana Hurricanes | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:16.97 |
Jameson McShea | Cape Cod Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:17.12 |
Joseph Hibbert | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:18.91 |
Milan Sandhu | Manchester Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2:20.80 |
Ryan Dean | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:22.49 |
Evan Grey | Green Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2:23.03 |
Christopher Roan | Cape Cod Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:24.28 |
Joel Bierwert | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:26.97 |
Adrien Hosking | Ksc Valley Gators | 5 | 8 | 9 | 2:27.69 |
Christopher Bartlett | Concord YMCA Sailfish Swiming | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2:28.87 |
Andrew Klobucher | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:29.63 |
Antony Hubbard | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:30.76 |
Henry Loong | Unattached | 5 | 1 | 13 | 2:31.59 |
Daniel Beisel | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2:32.03 |
Jeffrey Tan | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:33.16 |
Johannes Suppan | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 3 | 4 | 16 | 2:33.56 |
Andrew Kalil | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 4 | 6 | 17 | 2:34.02 |
Robert Majoros | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 8 | 18 | 2:34.55 |
Massimiliano Savenije | Simon's Rock Snappers | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:34.72 |
John Roy | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:34.80 |
Conor Sweeney | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 4 | 8 | 21 | 2:35.61 |
Andrew Bauer | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:37.30 |
Jonathan Morse | North Country Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 23 | 2:37.67 |
Nathan Garner | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2:37.83 |
Thomas Davis | Cape Cod Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 25 | 2:38.53 |
Sean Callahan | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 1 | 4 | 26 | 2:38.93 |
Nathan Lachance | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 4 | 27 | 2:39.17 |
Thomas Machado | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 28 | 2:39.47 |
Kyle Durand | Whitinsville Blue Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 29 | 2:39.75 |
Liam Welch | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 2 | 6 | 30 | 2:41.97 |
Mikhail Kuyuzov | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 31 | 2:42.89 |
Pierce Farrington | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 32 | 2:43.45 |
Alex Luebbers | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 33 | 2:43.58 |
Grant Reeder | North Country Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 34 | 2:48.82 |
Thomas Brawley | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 3 | 35 | 2:55.22 |
Roy Sung | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.76p |
Luca Spinazzola | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:01.98p |
Matthew Nutter | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:02.52p |
John Vatkevich | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:02.83p |
Gianluca Savenije | Simon's Rock Snappers | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:02.92p |
Matthew Grippo | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:03.17p |
John Bailey | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:03.18p |
Conor McAuliffe | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2:03.85p |
Edwin Angjeli | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2:05.25p |
Matthew Meier | Simon's Rock Snappers | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:07.17p |
Mark Kissick | Weymouth Waves | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:07.75p |
Daniel Caldwell II | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:08.06p |
Benjamin Lachance | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 5 | 6 | 13 | 2:08.07p |
Dimitrius McCoy-Palmer | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 5 | 2 | 14 | 2:08.37p |
Jun Oh | Ana Hurricanes | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:09.03p |
Ty Onda | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:09.41p |
Dan Ganz | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 17 | 2:11.57p |
Benjamin List | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:12.52p |
Matthew Mahoney | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 19 | 2:13.53p |
Ethan Sullivan | New England Barracudas | 4 | 8 | 20 | 2:14.04p |
George Spaniel | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 5 | 1 | 21 | 2:14.25p |
Justin Tse | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 22 | 2:14.43p |
Colin Hunsberger | Belmont Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 23 | 2:15.15p |
Patrick O'Neal | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 24 | 2:15.19p |
Jared Murphy | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 4 | 1 | 25 | 2:15.38p |
Samuel Gyory | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 26 | 2:15.70p |
Graham Boyd | Patriot Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 27 | 2:15.85p |
Logan Thomas | Peterborough Wave | 3 | 1 | 28 | 2:16.07p |
Matthew Tynan | Patriot Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 29 | 2:16.21p |
William Pappas | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 5 | 30 | 2:16.45p |
Samuel Winters | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 8 | 31 | 2:16.79p |
Nathan Pursley | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 6 | 32 | 2:18.82p |
Christopher Iosue | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 33 | 2:19.08p |
Alex Varga | Ana Hurricanes | 1 | 7 | 34 | 2:19.72p |
Mickey Howe | Providence Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 35 | 2:19.80p |
Peter Fallon | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 36 | 2:20.20p |
Andrew Briggs | Seacoast Swimming Association | 1 | 5 | 37 | 2:20.21p |
Douglas Newland | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 38 | 2:20.48p |
Jacob Leonard | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NSp |