Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Karl Hegwein | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:51.60 |
Christian McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:57.17 |
Niko Milosavljevic | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:58.53 |
Hans Schroeder | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:02.22 |
William Haas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:05.49 |
David Stiles | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2:07.21 |
Daniel Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:07.30 |
Collin Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:08.77 |
Joseph Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:09.01 |
Christopher Clark | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2:09.65 |
Aaron Hull | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:10.61 |
Neelin Vakil | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:10.95 |
Connell Murch | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.93 |
Connor Kesten | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:13.22 |
Austin Wojkiewicz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:13.36 |
Justin Lawniczak | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:15.62 |
Dominik Andrzejczyn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:16.10 |
Joseph Lacy | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:18.89 |
Robert Fields | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:20.22 |
Noel Lopez | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:20.98 |
Parker Phillips | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2:23.48 |
Christopher Quach | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:24.50 |
Mathew Borawski | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:25.42 |
Samuel Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:26.25 |
Hunter Reynolds | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:27.66 |
Christian Hofrichter | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:28.13 |
Jarrett Clutter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:32.15 |
Daniel Partlow | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 9 | 2 | 2:33.26 |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:36.26 |
Noah Onderko | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:36.91 |
Sean Kavanaugh | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:42.14 |
Jacob Krieg | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:45.49 |
Peyton Walters | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:48.35 |
Zachary Hall | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:51.49 |
Tyler Bowles | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:57.74 |
Blake Thurman | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:59.50 |
Niko Milosavljevic | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:59.32p |
Karl Hegwein | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:59.94p |
Christian McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:00.12p |
Hans Schroeder | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:05.17p |
Aaron Hull | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:08.26p |
Dylan Earnheart | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:09.03p |
Daniel Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:09.19p |
William Haas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:09.27p |
David Stiles | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:09.91p |
Austin Wojkiewicz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:09.97p |
Christopher Clark | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:10.63p |
Neelin Vakil | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:12.14p |
Collin Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:13.18p |
Connor Kesten | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.39p |
Joseph Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:14.42p |
Justin Lawniczak | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:15.95p |
Dominik Andrzejczyn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:16.19p |
Connell Murch | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:16.75p |
Robert Fields | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:19.79p |
Noel Lopez | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.86p |
Parker Phillips | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:23.02p |
Christopher Quach | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:23.34p |
Joseph Lacy | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:26.87p |
Mathew Borawski | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:27.81p |
Samuel Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:28.21p |
Christian Hofrichter | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:30.31p |
Hunter Reynolds | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:32.03p |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:35.35p |
Daniel Partlow | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:35.60p |
Jarrett Clutter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:37.56p |
Sean Kavanaugh | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:40.86p |
Noah Onderko | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:42.60p |
Jacob Krieg | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:46.67p |
Peyton Walters | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2:47.67p |
Daniel Harris | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 9 | 2:48.41p |
Logan Ingerick | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:50.18p |
Zachary Hall | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 3 | 2:55.30p |
Tyler Bowles | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 10 | 3:00.62p |
Blake Thurman | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3:04.18p |
Nicholas Cannon | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 8 | NSp | |
Kyle Chase | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | DQp | |
Brady Walters | HillToppers | 1 | 3 | DQp | |
Wyatt Kofke | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 3 | NSp | |
Ryan O'malley | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 8 | DQp | |
Santiago Rosas | Swim Florida | 1 | 8 | DQp | |
John Pellegrino | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | DQp | |
Wesley Reynolds | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
James Reysen | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Samuel Sands | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 6 | NSp | |
Zachary Shultz | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 8 | DQp | |
Greyson Van Osdal | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 2 | DQp | |
Austin Lambert | Unattached - Sys | 1 | 5 | DQp | |
Max Lasday | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | NSp | |
Jeshua Guzman-Santiago | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 8 | DQp |