Men's 200yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Moran | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:53.07 |
Campbell Lee | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:56.09 |
Hayden Aristizabal | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:03.20 |
Niko Milosavljevic | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:04.60 |
Matthew Garcia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:06.35 |
Roman Zaremba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2:06.40 |
Ryan Sorensen | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:06.43 |
Jack Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | 7 | 2:06.77 |
Daniel Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:08.31 |
Brett Riley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:08.45 |
Brandon Kern | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:09.35 |
David Stiles | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:09.82 |
Jonathan Chaires | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:11.21 |
Connell Murch | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:15.69 |
Patrick Amistoso | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:16.40 |
Justin Lawniczak | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:16.58 |
Zachary Bowles | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:16.81 |
Zachary Kishpaugh | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:17.61 |
Bence Arany | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:18.40 |
Marshall Webster | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 17 | 2:19.48 |
Matthew Nutter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:21.28 |
Patrick Healy | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:24.47 |
Dominik Andrzejczyn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:25.04 |
Tyler Carmichael | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:25.54 |
Christopher Yatsula | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:27.81 |
Luke Arroyo | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:35.34 |
Noel Lopez | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:35.68 |
Noah Lemar | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 18 | 2:56.85 |
Hunter Zahn | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Blake Guerrero | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Daniel Erlenmeyer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
William Haas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Andrew Moran | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:52.79p |
Campbell Lee | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:58.14p |
Daniel Erlenmeyer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:01.79p |
Hayden Aristizabal | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:03.69p |
Niko Milosavljevic | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:05.74p |
Matthew Garcia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:07.52p |
William Haas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:07.62p |
Ryan Sorensen | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.83p |
Roman Zaremba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:08.29p |
Brandon Kern | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:09.43p |
Jack Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:10.93p |
Daniel Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:12.10p |
Zachary Kishpaugh | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:13.25p |
David Stiles | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:13.42p |
Marshall Webster | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:14.66p |
Brett Riley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:15.18p |
Patrick Amistoso | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:15.96p |
Jonathan Chaires | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:16.63p |
Matthew Nutter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.61p |
Justin Lawniczak | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.73p |
Bence Arany | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:18.52p |
Connell Murch | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:19.36p |
Patrick Healy | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:20.32p |
Zachary Bowles | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:20.57p |
Tyler Carmichael | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:21.09p |
Blake Guerrero | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:23.44p |
Dominik Andrzejczyn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:24.75p |
Taylor Bollt | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:26.07p |
Christopher Yatsula | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:32.98p |
Hunter Zahn | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:34.97p |
Luke Arroyo | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:36.10p |
Noel Lopez | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:42.72p |
Noah Lemar | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 19 | 2:49.51p |
Ronald Aytona | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:55.60p |
Logan Ingerick | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 20 | 3:18.48p |
Wesley Reynolds | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 5 | NSp |