Women's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Madeline Strasen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:23.69 |
Isabel Minnis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:38.21 |
Elise Ballash | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:39.34 |
Emily Carollo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:42.33 |
Viktory Manno | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:43.34 |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:43.83 |
Gracelyn Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:45.02 |
Morgan Austrich | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:46.12 |
Lilly Kossoff | Team Velocity | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:46.13 |
Katelyn Barkman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:46.99 |
Isabella Manera | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:47.86 |
Emily Garrigues | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:48.35 |
Mikayla Owen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:48.44 |
Mya Baker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:48.61 |
Savannah Barber | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:48.87 |
Pristine Siswanto | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:49.38 |
Bryce McMenamin | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:50.83 |
Anne Yatsula | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:50.93 |
Isabella Weinstein | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:53.09 |
Kristin Jones | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:55.39 |
Valerie Magherusan | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:56.73 |
Nicole Scamporino | Team Velocity | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:58.28 |
Alixandra Rubin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:59.06 |
Mallory Guarisco | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:59.34 |
Emily Paglicci | Team Velocity | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:59.43 |
Madeline Welsh | West Coast Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 3:01.56 |
Miranda Bihler | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3:04.65 |
Rose Cyr | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 9 | 8 | 3:04.99 |
Claire MacLeod | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3:05.16 |
Makenna Larson | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 7 | 5 | 3:07.21 |
Stephanie Clary | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 10 | 9 | 3:08.13 |
Emma Herron | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3:10.06 |
Rowan Rees | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3:13.28 |
Jessica Weins | Team Velocity | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3:15.97 |
Brooke Lively | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 2 | 9 | 7 | 3:17.27 |
Katherine Vickers | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:40.94 |
Isabelle Curd | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Mariah Sawyer | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Carolina Powell | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Ariadne Tsolakakis | Trident Swimming | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Lindsay Bauman | Team Velocity | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Madeline Strasen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:28.71p |
Isabel Minnis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2:42.65p |
Emily Carollo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:45.30p |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:46.00p |
Elise Ballash | Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:46.08p |
Alexis Mulvihill | Team Velocity | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:46.52p |
Lilly Kossoff | Team Velocity | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:46.94p |
Viktory Manno | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:47.39p |
Katelyn Barkman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:48.60p |
Isabella Manera | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:49.03p |
Mya Baker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:49.25p |
Mikayla Owen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:49.44p |
Savannah Barber | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:50.31p |
Emily Garrigues | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:51.01p |
Gracelyn Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:52.31p |
Isabella Weinstein | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:53.69p |
Bryce McMenamin | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:53.71p |
Morgan Austrich | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:53.79p |
Valerie Magherusan | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:54.14p |
Kristin Jones | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:55.64p |
Anne Yatsula | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:56.36p |
Mallory Guarisco | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:56.87p |
Pristine Siswanto | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:57.71p |
Nicole Scamporino | Team Velocity | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:59.80p |
Alixandra Rubin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3:03.31p |
Mariah Sawyer | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:03.55p |
Emily Paglicci | Team Velocity | 2 | 10 | 3 | 3:03.96p |
Madeline Welsh | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3:03.97p |
Miranda Bihler | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3:05.80p |
Rose Cyr | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 9 | 8 | 3:08.48p |
Makenna Larson | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3:08.92p |
Emma Herron | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 9 | 3:10.02p |
Katie Moerschbacher | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3:10.34p |
Claire MacLeod | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3:11.04p |
Stephanie Clary | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 10 | 3:13.28p |
Catherine Palacios | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 11 | 3:14.30p |
Jessica Weins | Team Velocity | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3:16.12p |
Ariadne Tsolakakis | Trident Swimming | 1 | 8 | 12 | 3:19.09p |
Carolina Powell | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3:20.35p |
Rowan Rees | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 3:20.59p |
Makenna Lenoir | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 12 | 3:21.24p |
Jada Kamuf | Team Velocity | 3 | 1 | 13 | 3:21.52p |
Olivia Centanni | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 14 | 3:22.12p |
Brooke Lively | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 2 | 8 | 9 | 3:25.03p |
Allison Hillier | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 3:31.34p |
Lindsay Bauman | Team Velocity | 3 | 2 | 10 | 3:34.37p |
Katherine Vickers | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3:39.08p |
Isabelle Curd | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 3:52.57p |
Naomi Simon | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Amanda Finn | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 2 | NSp | |
Alina Lytvynenko | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Kaitlyn Hynoski | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | NSp |