Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jonathan Sawyer | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1:49.77 |
Thomas Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:50.05 |
Gared Cosgrave | Indian River Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:50.90 |
Andrew Brown | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:51.20 |
William McCloud | Treasure Coast Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:51.55 |
Albert Litschgi | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:51.62 |
Luiggi Reno | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:51.86 |
Tucker Adams | Indian River Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:53.13 |
John LaLime | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 8 | 1:53.26 |
Derek Ledford | Treasure Coast Swimming | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:53.34 |
John Pellegrino | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:53.51 |
Coleman Kramer | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:53.70 |
Cameron Ferreira | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:54.76 |
Zach Brewer | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 3 | 1:57.19 |
Nathanael Bean | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:57.28 |
Fitzhugh Rawls | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:57.76 |
Daniel Varon | Indian River Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:59.50 |
Daryl Clark | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:59.72 |
Daniel Ochse | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:59.96 |
Dylan McKelvey | Monmouth Barracudas | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:59.97 |
Tomas Botero | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2:00.54 |
George Katilus | Unattached - SEA | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2:01.35 |
Tomas Ospina | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2:01.77 |
Wesley Hyde | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2:01.88 |
Samuel Dumoulin | Treasure Coast Swimming | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2:02.04 |
Stepan Oliva | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 18 | 2:02.30 |
Dennis Lane | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 19 | 2:03.03 |
Reston Bartlett | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 10 | 20 | 2:03.57 |
Gabriel Ortiz | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 9 | 2:03.93 |
Nicholas Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2:04.43 |
Bradley Stoker | Team Velocity | 4 | 4 | 10 | 2:05.58 |
Peter Warshaw | Monmouth Barracudas | 3 | 9 | 21 | 2:05.77 |
Elijah Hassett | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2:06.23 |
Christopher Armstrong | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2:06.49 |
Thomas Lane | Indian River Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:07.66 |
Jeffrey Shilts | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 8 | 13 | 2:07.96 |
Ethan Russell | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2:07.96 |
Xavier Barnes | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:08.06 |
Alexander Harkness | Team Velocity | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:08.07 |
Max Martino | Team Velocity | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:08.39 |
Jack Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 7 | 23 | 2:08.42 |
Jack Donohoe | Monmouth Barracudas | 3 | 5 | 16 | 2:08.60 |
Ryder Michewicz | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 9 | 17 | 2:08.90 |
Luke Denver-Moore | Monmouth Barracudas | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:09.78 |
Samuel Ospina | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 19 | 2:09.82 |
Emanuel Valentin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 20 | 2:10.05 |
Nicolas Quintana | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 4 | 1 | 21 | 2:10.13 |
Anirudh Gogineni | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:10.27 |
Nicklaus Miles | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 24 | 2:10.42 |
Scott Schulhofer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 22 | 2:10.59 |
Evan Weinstein | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2:10.86 |
Ty Domster | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 23 | 2:11.10 |
Hunter Mays | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:11.33 |
Thomas Sturman | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 8 | 26 | 2:12.08 |
Leonardo Torres | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 10 | 24 | 2:12.17 |
Joshua Talbot | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 27 | 2:12.34 |
Riley Sampson | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:12.62 |
Garrett Sykes | Team Velocity | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:13.05 |
Jacob Hoekzema | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 28 | 2:15.54 |
Mitchell Ledford | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:15.90 |
Matthew Beecher | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 25 | 2:15.98 |
Mathew Smith | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 2 | 26 | 2:16.20 |
Cole Delong | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 2 | 1 | 27 | 2:16.31 |
Patrick Huot | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 29 | 2:16.79 |
Levi Leuck | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 28 | 2:17.50 |
Brooks Brown | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 6 | 29 | 2:18.10 |
Joseph Twomey | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 9 | 8 | 2:18.54 |
Collin Talbot | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 30 | 2:19.98 |
Michael Dora | Monmouth Barracudas | 3 | 9 | 31 | 2:20.16 |
Jake Sciscente | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:21.98 |
Alessandro Vasquez | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:22.76 |
Ethan Brewer | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:23.12 |
Chase Parman | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:23.30 |
William Johnson | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:23.71 |
Sam Weinstein | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 3 | 32 | 2:23.74 |
Maruizio Ombrellino | Monmouth Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 33 | 2:26.28 |
Ford Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 9 | 13 | 2:27.76 |
Ryan Kozak | Monmouth Barracudas | 1 | 7 | 34 | 2:27.80 |
Matthew Long | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:28.04 |
Zachary Baril | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:28.10 |
Brent Baker | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 4 | 10 | 16 | 2:28.39 |
Patrick Vitols | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 17 | 2:28.48 |
Brady Lemrow | Team Velocity | 1 | 7 | 30 | 2:28.56 |
Evan Schulhofer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:28.85 |
Josue Sanchez | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 2 | 35 | 2:29.32 |
Shane MacGregor | Team Velocity | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:29.71 |
Zane Delong | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 1 | 6 | 36 | 2:30.23 |
Jacob Obermiller | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 8 | 37 | 2:30.49 |
Olukayode Oladeji | Monmouth Barracudas | 2 | 7 | 38 | 2:30.50 |
Michael Lennartz | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 31 | 2:30.55 |
Aaron Tatti | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 4 | 20 | 2:31.02 |
Sean Kenny | Unattached - TV | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2:32.55 |
Cyrus Gibson | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 1 | 22 | 2:33.07 |
Liam Ballard | Team Velocity | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:33.40 |
Colin Glennon | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 23 | 2:34.96 |
Tyler Clampett | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 39 | 2:35.43 |
Ethan Antonio | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 40 | 2:35.79 |
Dylan Racioppi | Monmouth Barracudas | 3 | 10 | 24 | 2:35.94 |
Avery Bell | Team Velocity | 2 | 8 | 25 | 2:36.59 |
Anthony Ambrosi | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 3 | 26 | 2:36.85 |