Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samuel Medina | Unattached Tys | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.86 |
Joseph Lynch | Lakewood Ranch Swim Assn | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.93 |
Gray Maloney | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:13.84 |
James Jerger | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:14.82 |
Michael Muskepo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:15.15 |
Sean Doolittle | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2:15.21 |
Joshua Price | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.63 |
Joshua Mendieta | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:17.00 |
Jacob Prail | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:19.58 |
Mathew Borawski | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:19.78 |
Tyre Hill | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:20.25 |
Collin Hill | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:22.60 |
Oscar Marquardt | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:24.00 |
Joshua McQUEEN | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 7 | 2:25.39 |
Joseph Burns | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 8 | 2:26.94 |
Justin Irvin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:27.41 |
Peyton Kirby | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:27.97 |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:29.04 |
Kevin Zhu | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 9 | 12 | 2:29.77 |
Brayden Hohman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:31.33 |
Bryce McCool | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:31.72 |
William Hoce | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 9 | 9 | 2:33.10 |
Rishi Karpur | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:33.17 |
Logan Tirheimer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:34.03 |
James Humpel | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:34.31 |
Sebastian Stoici | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:34.63 |
Stephen Badea | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:35.10 |
Cory Wilhelm | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:35.24 |
Joshua Irvin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:35.83 |
Peyton Ming | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 17 | 2:35.99 |
Noah Neitlich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:39.23 |
Maxim Popov | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:39.71 |
Vincent Iglio | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:40.73 |
Jonathon Piccarreto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:40.91 |
Maxwell Hajduk | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 19 | 2:42.31 |
Alessandro Vasquez | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:44.21 |
Clyde Crouse | Unattached PS | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:44.25 |
William Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:45.08 |
Ardin Wilson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:45.26 |
William Albee | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 20 | 2:45.35 |
Ryan Finster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:45.41 |
Jake Sherman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:45.72 |
Aleksander Rogozhnikov | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 9 | 12 | 2:47.56 |
Sean Cardosi | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:48.20 |
Terrin Gallup | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 8 | 21 | 2:49.39 |
Jordan Jansen | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:50.70 |
Jacob Hammill | West Coast Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:51.22 |
Aidan Duclos | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2:51.35 |
Nathan Jones | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 7 | 23 | 2:53.26 |
Curtis Neel | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:54.44 |
Andrew Korner | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:55.68 |
Dalton Roszel | Lakewood Ranch Swim Assn | 1 | 7 | 17 | 2:56.25 |
Samuel Grimme | Unattached PS | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:56.74 |
Don Walz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 24 | 2:57.06 |
Daniel Amaya | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 9 | 25 | 2:57.34 |
David Gomez | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:57.57 |
Rahul Karpur | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3:03.19 |
Chance Tirheimer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 20 | 3:04.32 |
Blake Bayes | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 26 | 3:07.36 |
Cole Wloczewski | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 21 | 3:33.15 |
Craig Martins | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Tres Izquierdo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Brooks Brown | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Joseph Sassano | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Dylan Cardosi | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Dillon Shearer | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Morgan Wilson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Chanler Gallup | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Jackson Curry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 10 | DQ | |
Ayden Lee | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Matthew McLean | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | DQ | |
Asher Gonzalez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Dawson Rossow | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Joshua Millner-Balagtas | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Konner Rivera | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 7 | DQ |