Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Clare Foster | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.75 |
Katherine Radin | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2:01.20 |
Molly Lunn | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2:01.69 |
Brooke Haynes | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2:03.03 |
Chandler Schoch | Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 5 | 2:05.55 |
Kathleen Degnan | Providence Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 1 | 2:06.57 |
Dorothy Polatin | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2:06.75 |
Tayna Takimoto | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 7 | 2:06.85 |
Kathleen McKeon | Providence Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 8 | 2:06.90 |
Danielle Capece | Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 9 | 2:06.98 |
Kelsey Gray | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2:07.04 |
Meghan Nowak | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 10 | 2:07.05 |
Katrina Van Amsterdam | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 10 | 2:07.05 |
Erica Hasson | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2:07.25 |
Stacia Schacter | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2:07.34 |
Aubrey Courville | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 12 | 2:08.32 |
Heather Cushman | Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 13 | 2:08.64 |
Flynn Lincoln | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 14 | 2:08.66 |
Kerry Dewey | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 5 | 2:09.17 |
Megan Gerber | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 15 | 2:09.20 |
Jennifer Curtis | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 4 | 5 | 16 | 2:09.50 |
Kara Loo | Attleboro YMCA Tsunami | 5 | 3 | 17 | 2:09.58 |
Dana Blauss | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 3 | 5 | 18 | 2:09.70 |
Erika Meehan | Providence Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 19 | 2:10.28 |
Melissa Wright | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 20 | 2:10.50 |
Leigh Carey | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 21 | 2:10.54 |
Mairead Lyons | Greendale YMCA Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 22 | 2:11.22 |
Meaghan Kwarcinski | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2:11.68 |
Vanessa L'heureux | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2:11.91 |
Abigail Wright | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 23 | 2:12.39 |
McKayla Fuller | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 24 | 2:12.50 |
Carissa Williams | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 25 | 2:12.51 |
Heather Cronin | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2:12.59 |
Margaret Howe | Providence Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 26 | 2:12.68 |
Alanna Buccella | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 27 | 2:13.08 |
Jordan Sines | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 8 | 2:13.31 |
Sophie Kass | Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 9 | 2:13.33 |
Brooke Dinsmore | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 10 | 2:13.34 |
Erin Mitchell | Cumberland-Lincoln Penguins | 3 | 3 | 28 | 2:13.36 |
Arianna McLynch | Providence Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2:13.53 |
Olivia Metta | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 29 | 2:13.57 |
Stephanie Wood | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 6 | 5 | 12 | 2:13.67 |
Clarissa Palmer | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2:13.69 |
Bridget Hasson | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 3 | 2 | 30 | 2:14.15 |
Bernadette Byrne | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 4 | 3 | 14 | 2:14.19 |
Jennifer La Comfora | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 15 | 2:14.29 |
Elise Steiner | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 5 | 7 | 31 | 2:14.30 |
Catalina Reed | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 4 | 1 | 32 | 2:14.33 |
Fiona Leung | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 5 | 5 | 16 | 2:14.47 |
Blake Zeiger | Providence Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2:14.58 |
Alyssa Dorval | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 2 | 33 | 2:14.59 |
Madison Dinsmore | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 3 | 2:14.64 |
Alyssa Musket | Cumberland-Lincoln Penguins | 1 | 4 | 34 | 2:14.78 |
Marie-Louise Winther | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 35 | 2:14.89 |
Erin Nanna | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 17 | 2:15.15 |
Kristen Connors | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 3 | 4 | 36 | 2:15.49 |
Alana Mercurio | Providence Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 18 | 2:15.53 |
Mary Fouhy | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 7 | 1 | 19 | 2:15.63 |
Emily Metta | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 20 | 2:15.64 |
Alexandra Pollock | Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 21 | 2:15.69 |
Molly Bulger | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 22 | 2:15.85 |
Stephanie Nasson | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 4 | 2:16.24 |
Alexandra Whiting | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 6 | 7 | 23 | 2:16.32 |
Emily Belton | Bay State Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 37 | 2:16.83 |
Sydney Burke | Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 24 | 2:16.87 |
Samantha Hibbert | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 25 | 2:17.11 |
Melissa Weeks | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 38 | 2:17.52 |
Alexandra Bragagnolo | Providence Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 39 | 2:17.68 |
Allison Steiner | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 3 | 1 | 40 | 2:17.84 |
Caroline Steiner | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2:17.88 |
Ashley Silvia | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 41 | 2:17.97 |
Sara Jeffrey | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 26 | 2:18.08 |
Elizabeth McLaughlin | Kent County YMCA Sea Otters | 3 | 6 | 42 | 2:18.10 |
Lauren Pannone | Providence Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 27 | 2:18.13 |
Stephanie Leonard | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 28 | 2:18.32 |
Alexandra Schroeder | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 29 | 2:18.35 |
Lisa Rice | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 2 | 5 | 43 | 2:18.48 |
Vanessa Vilandre | Attleboro YMCA Tsunami | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2:18.79 |
Claire Street | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 3 | 4 | 30 | 2:19.01 |
Renata Bakousseva | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 44 | 2:19.06 |
Colleen Cuneo | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 2 | 4 | 45 | 2:19.48 |
Holly Arel | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 4 | 2 | 31 | 2:19.60 |
Jessica Hanch | Providence Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 7 | 2:19.80 |
Danielle Bessette | Attleboro YMCA Tsunami | 1 | 3 | 46 | 2:19.92 |
Kara Lacoste | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 8 | 6 | 8 | 2:20.26 |
Mary Mello | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 4 | 8 | 32 | 2:20.44 |
Caitlin Reilly | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 33 | 2:20.47 |
Katelyn Hasson | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 2 | 3 | 47 | 2:20.49 |
Emily Lajoie | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 9 | 2:20.50 |
Nicaela Chinnaswamy | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 34 | 2:20.94 |
Kelly Lamoreaux | Providence Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 48 | 2:20.96 |
Victoria Do | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 35 | 2:21.03 |
Kaitlin Erunski | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 36 | 2:21.53 |
McKenna Kelly | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 10 | 2:21.76 |
Rosanna Cruz-Solla | Greendale YMCA Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 11 | 2:21.78 |
Lindsay Bierwert | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 1 | 3 | 37 | 2:22.07 |
Katherine Mullaney | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 12 | 2:22.20 |
Julie Beauchemin | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 38 | 2:22.22 |
Rui Li | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 39 | 2:22.32 |
Meghan Culbert | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 2 | 1 | 40 | 2:22.48 |