Men's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Walter Pryor | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:04.86 |
MacGregor Leo | New Canaan Community YMCA | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:05.21 |
Conor Carlucci | Condors | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:08.40 |
Taylor Grey | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:11.05 |
Shayne Buckley | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:11.70 |
Andrew Maguire | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:13.81 |
Christian Higgins | New Canaan Community YMCA | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:14.25 |
Kevin McKeown | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:14.28 |
Marc Fink | Unattached- Connecticut | 3 | 10 | 7 | 2:14.99 |
William Hooper | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:15.08 |
Mark Hoempler | Condors | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:15.40 |
Charles Schott | New Canaan Community YMCA | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:16.41 |
Roy Sung | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:17.18 |
Emmett Dignan | Rams Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:17.22 |
Alexander Tin | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 3 | 9 | 11 | 2:17.35 |
John Driessen | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 12 | 2:18.07 |
Vadim Yafayev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:18.79 |
Gregory Mackinnon | Unattached- Connecticut | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:19.49 |
Ryan Brooks | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:20.01 |
Christopher White | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:20.16 |
Brian Bollerman | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:20.23 |
Evan Goodman | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:20.28 |
Alexander Macdonald | Green Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:20.51 |
Paolo Deluca | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 7 | 19 | 2:20.54 |
Gregory Michels | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 20 | 2:21.68 |
Edwin Angjeli | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:21.87 |
Devon Healy | New Canaan Community YMCA | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2:21.94 |
Benjamin Driver | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 22 | 2:25.62 |
Benjamin Daus-Haberle | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 10 | 23 | 2:25.86 |
Derrian Duryea | New Canaan Community YMCA | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:25.88 |
Ben Weiner | Condors | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:25.92 |
Benjamin Evangelista | Rams Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:25.95 |
Nicholas Lusardi | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 25 | 2:26.19 |
Ethan Sullivan | Solo Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 9 | 2:26.19 |
Charles Schaub | Condors | 1 | 9 | 26 | 2:26.73 |
Ian DeLisio | Kingston Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 10 | 2:26.99 |
Joshua Plotnik | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 27 | 2:27.17 |
Justin Tse | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:28.16 |
Max Fabian | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:29.19 |
Andrew Gusev | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:31.36 |
Daniel Mock | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:36.28 |
Timothy Storer | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:36.89 |
Keegan Go | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:41.70 |
Nathan Pursley | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:43.65 |
Douglas Newland | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 18 | 2:48.38 |
Harrison Beauregard | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Adam McNally | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 1 | 10 | NS | |
David Wang | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Walter Pryor | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:06.32p |
MacGregor Leo | New Canaan Community YMCA | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:09.08p |
Taylor Grey | Green Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:10.84p |
Conor Carlucci | Condors | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:11.21p |
Andrew Maguire | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:11.97p |
Kevin McKeown | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:14.33p |
William Hooper | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:14.77p |
Shayne Buckley | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:16.20p |
Alexander Tin | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:16.38p |
Christopher White | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2:16.41p |
Marc Fink | Unattached- Connecticut | 5 | 7 | 10 | 2:16.57p |
Mark Hoempler | Condors | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:16.62p |
Devon Healy | New Canaan Community YMCA | 5 | 9 | 12 | 2:18.11p |
Gregory Michels | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 2:18.39p |
Charles Schott | New Canaan Community YMCA | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2:19.27p |
Evan Goodman | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:19.87p |
Vadim Yafayev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:20.05p |
Gregory Mackinnon | Unattached- Connecticut | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:20.06p |
John Driessen | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 18 | 2:20.21p |
Roy Sung | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:20.29p |
Christian Higgins | New Canaan Community YMCA | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:20.45p |
Ryan Brooks | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 19 | 2:20.54p |
Emmett Dignan | Rams Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:20.84p |
Benjamin Daus-Haberle | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 5 | 10 | 20 | 2:21.97p |
Ivan Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 21 | 2:22.86p |
Benjamin Driver | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 22 | 2:22.88p |
Brian Bollerman | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:23.79p |
Benjamin Evangelista | Rams Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:24.49p |
Alexander Macdonald | Green Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 23 | 2:24.74p |
Edwin Angjeli | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:25.41p |
Nicholas Lusardi | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2:25.42p |
Jeffrey Winters | Rams Swimming Club | 3 | 10 | 25 | 2:25.85p |
Paolo Deluca | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 5 | 2 | 26 | 2:26.31p |
Harrison Beauregard | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 27 | 2:26.67p |
Ian DeLisio | Kingston Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:27.16p |
Max Fabian | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:27.26p |
Ben Weiner | Condors | 2 | 7 | 28 | 2:27.76p |
Eric Bailey | Green Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 29 | 2:27.83p |
Ethan Sullivan | Solo Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:27.97p |
Jeffrey Fiore | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 30 | 2:28.01p |
Joshua Plotnik | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 31 | 2:28.10p |
Derrian Duryea | New Canaan Community YMCA | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:28.50p |
Charles Schaub | Condors | 3 | 9 | 32 | 2:28.85p |
Justin Tse | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:30.26p |
David Wang | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 33 | 2:30.69p |
Jack Pretto | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:31.16p |
Adam McNally | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 34 | 2:31.48p |
Winston Woo | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 4 | 35 | 2:31.96p |
Andrew Gusev | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:32.38p |
Taylor Wright | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 36 | 2:32.66p |
Ulysses Baldwin-Beneich | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 8 | 37 | 2:33.25p |
Jeremy Boyce | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 38 | 2:33.62p |