Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brian Schmidt | Cape Cod Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2:04.15 |
Matthias Christensen | Willy's East Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2:06.85 |
Samuel Speroni | Cape Cod Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2:08.78 |
Christopher Inglis | Cape Cod Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 4 | 2:09.41 |
Peter Sacco | Cape Cod Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2:11.52 |
Joshua Cook | Cape Cod Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 6 | 2:12.76 |
Joseph McLoughlin | Willy's East Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 7 | 2:14.63 |
Ryan Gaynor | Cape Cod Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 8 | 2:15.07 |
Benjamin Evangelista | Rams Swimming Club | 7 | 3 | 9 | 2:15.50 |
John Otterbein | Rams Swimming Club | 7 | 6 | 10 | 2:16.21 |
Benjamin Morris | Ana Hurricanes | 9 | 1 | 11 | 2:17.62 |
David Yazbeck | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 6 | 2 | 12 | 2:19.01 |
Alexander Dropo | Ymca Cape Cod Makos | 9 | 6 | 13 | 2:19.45 |
Ryan Fahey | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 7 | 5 | 13 | 2:19.45 |
Bradley Keigwin | Cape Cod Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 15 | 2:19.94 |
Matthew Lee | Ana Hurricanes | 6 | 3 | 16 | 2:20.68 |
Kevin Sun | Rams Swimming Club | 8 | 6 | 17 | 2:21.10 |
Theodore Schneider | Rams Swimming Club | 8 | 1 | 18 | 2:21.54 |
Connor Devers | Unattached New England | 6 | 6 | 19 | 2:21.68 |
Matthew Souza | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 7 | 2 | 20 | 2:21.93 |
Carl Roycroft | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 6 | 4 | 21 | 2:24.00 |
Tyler Sandoval | Rams Swimming Club | 6 | 5 | 22 | 2:24.07 |
Evan Schipellite | Cape Cod Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 23 | 2:26.40 |
Craig Johnson | SouthCoast Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 24 | 2:27.55 |
Gregory Toltin | Cape Cod Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 25 | 2:29.03 |
Evan Spath | Rams Swimming Club | 6 | 1 | 26 | 2:30.28 |
Thomas McHugh | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 4 | 1 | 27 | 2:30.36 |
Andrew Bulger | Willy's East Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 28 | 2:30.39 |
Garrett Graham | Rams Swimming Club | 5 | 6 | 29 | 2:30.92 |
Chase Kovac | Willy's East Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 30 | 2:31.50 |
Nicholaus Crossman | Ymca Cape Cod Makos | 4 | 5 | 31 | 2:32.05 |
Victor Lambert | Rams Swimming Club | 5 | 3 | 32 | 2:32.30 |
Jameson McShea | Cape Cod Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 33 | 2:32.97 |
Trevor Kenyon | Rams Swimming Club | 4 | 4 | 34 | 2:34.51 |
Ryan Mazar | Cape Cod Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 35 | 2:34.72 |
Tyler Lueck | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 3 | 3 | 36 | 2:35.02 |
Hunter Lemoi | Rams Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 37 | 2:35.51 |
Michael Fedorenko | Rams Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:36.02 |
Connor O'Brien | Cape Cod Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 38 | 2:36.48 |
Jacob Pesante | Rams Swimming Club | 5 | 1 | 39 | 2:36.65 |
Ryan Burrow | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:38.46 |
Matthew Hrabchak | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:38.96 |
Alex Desrochers | SouthCoast Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 40 | 2:39.18 |
Nicholas Brown | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:42.05 |
Benjamin Solomon | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 41 | 2:42.36 |
Justin Bohannon | Willy's East Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 42 | 2:42.62 |
Maxwell Gates | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:45.58 |
Andrew Lu | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:47.99 |
Kaison Ifill | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:49.30 |
Yuankai Shan | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:50.93 |
Mickey Luiz | SouthCoast Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 43 | 2:53.60 |
Michael Happ | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 2 | 6 | 44 | 2:53.77 |
Keith Schneider | Rams Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 45 | 2:53.99 |
Ryan Jones | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:55.21 |
Connor Iosue | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:56.16 |
Brandon Jinn | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:57.76 |
Silas Nelson | Rams Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:58.20 |
Michael Moreshead | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 46 | 2:59.37 |
Liam Russo | Cape Cod Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3:03.99 |
Cole Stockford | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3:05.57 |
James Abdu | Cape Cod Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 3:08.75 |
Charles Rogers | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3:08.84 |
Daniel Vaccaro | Ymca Cape Cod Makos | 1 | 3 | 47 | 3:09.02 |
Mark Lowney | SouthCoast Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 48 | 3:09.91 |
James Stergis | Cape Cod Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 3:10.19 |
Jarrett Jones | Cape Cod Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 3:16.20 |
Thomas Davis | Cape Cod Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 3:16.52 |
Andrew Awad | SouthCoast Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 49 | 3:17.45 |
John Clauson | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3:32.60 |
Alan Guo | Cape Cod Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3:35.27 |
Timothy Souza | Cape Cod Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3:59.37 |
Zachary Souza | Cape Cod Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 4:08.86 |
Ben Burtis | Cape Cod Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 4:11.17 |
Charles Chiang | Cape Cod Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 4:19.71 |
Greg Costa | SouthCoast Aquatics | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Jake Peramba | Cape Cod Swim Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Thomas Cundiff | Ymca Cape Cod Makos | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Brian Powell | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Mavin Liu | Westboro Tennis & Swim Club | 2 | 2 | DQ |