Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samuel Bradley | Lehy | 3 | 1 | 2:00.62 | |
Eric Ress | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2:01.03 | |
Brendan McIntee | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2:01.86 | |
Gregory Pelton | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 2 | 2:02.50 | |
James Gaston | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 5 | 2:04.57 | |
Gregory Kovach | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 2 | 4 | 2:04.92 | |
Marc Fink | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 6 | 2:05.74 | |
Kyle Bauer | Trumbull Pisces | 2 | 3 | 2:06.80 | |
Matthew Watson | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 2 | 2:10.45 | |
Julian Lui | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 2:12.80 | |
Frankie DeMaria | Albany Starfish | 2 | 5 | 2:14.83 | |
Thomas Brown | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2:15.23 | |
Sean Meegan | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 2:17.24 | |
Andrew Wolff | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 2:18.06 | |
Ayman Andrews | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2:19.01 | |
Bradley Harder | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 2:19.11 | |
Timothy Bauer | Trumbull Pisces | 2 | 1 | 2:26.09 | |
Kyle McIntee | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2:27.92 | |
Jared Hyde | Lehy | 2 | 2 | 2:29.28 | |
Grayson Smith | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2:30.06 | |
Alexander Stuart | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2:31.37 | |
Conor Deveney | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 1 | 2:31.81 | |
Robert Harder | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 2:32.60 | |
John Torell | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2:32.61 | |
Anthony Sabre | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 2:44.59 | |
Derrian Duryea | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 2:47.01 | |
David Czaplicki | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 1:46.52p | |
Ryan Olsen | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 1:46.99p | |
Stephen Heyer | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 4 | 3 | 1:47.60p | |
Craig Edwards | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 4 | 1:49.13p | |
Michael Scibelli | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1:49.21p | |
Kevin Koslosky | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 3 | 1:50.59p | |
David Lebovitz | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 2 | 1:51.13p | |
Sean Geary | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 4 | 1:51.53p | |
Charles Kinnett | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 5 | 1:51.63p | |
Michael Baity | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 6 | 5 | 1:51.92p | |
Keith Parent | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1:51.97p | |
Matthew Donch | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 3 | 3 | 1:51.99p | |
Matthew Crowley | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 1 | 2 | 1:54.96p | |
William Schwitter | Ridgewood YMCA | 3 | 2 | 1:55.23p | |
Matthew Carlucci | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 1:56.02p | |
Michael Traynor | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1:56.43p | |
Jeffrey Goldberg | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 1:56.54p | |
Adam Taft | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 4 | 1:56.68p | |
Matthew Ferreira | New Canaan YMCA | 5 | 6 | 1:56.74p | |
Peter Rodas | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1:56.98p | |
Derek DeLisle | Adirondack Bluefins | 2 | 3 | 1:57.53p | |
Jeffrey Sudbury | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 1 | 1:57.67p | |
Jonathan Sabin | Westport/Weston YMCA | 4 | 2 | 1:57.86p | |
Michael Lenihan | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 4 | 1:57.91p | |
Scott Mendell | Ridgewood YMCA | 6 | 4 | 1:58.00p | |
Bryan Eisenberger | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1:58.00p | |
Eric Jackwin | Lehy | 3 | 5 | 1:58.07p | |
Michael Dunn | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 2 | 1:58.58p | |
Michael Waskom | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 1:58.67p | |
Francis Driscoll | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 3 | 1:58.79p | |
Tim Smith | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 4 | 1:58.80p | |
Andrew Cosentino | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 1:58.98p | |
Ben Prue | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 1:58.98p | |
Benjamin Ancher | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 2 | 2 | 1:59.47p | |
Stephen Fixary | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 5 | 1 | 1:59.58p | |
James Francis | Lehy | 1 | 2 | 1:59.65p | |
Donald Stuart | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 5 | 1:59.73p | |
Alexander Meleg | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 1:59.99p | |
John Kingman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 1 | 2:00.29p | |
Bryan Stinchfield | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 3 | 1 | 2:00.53p | |
Charles Pfeiffer | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 3 | 1 | 2:01.23p | |
Daniel Meyer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 2:01.95p | |
Andrew Pramberger | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 2 | 2:02.11p | |
Alessandro Acosta | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2:02.67p | |
Kevin Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 2:03.24p | |
Eric Roberts | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 2:03.94p |