Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stephen Connlain | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:46.99 |
Richard Mann | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:47.86 |
Ryan Fisher | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:47.92 |
Jon Yarger | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:48.00 |
Derek Oskutis | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:48.41 |
Eli Field | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:48.76 |
Scott Miller | Kids | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:48.92 |
Bryan Rahter | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:48.92 |
Stephen Wray | Team Delaware | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:48.99 |
Matthew Emmett | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 8 | 11 | 1:49.20 |
Michael Williams | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:49.25 |
Stanley Czarnecki | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:49.53 |
Andrew Williams | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:49.85 |
Devon Carr | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:49.88 |
Daniel Walley | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:49.89 |
Patrick Gallagher | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:50.03 |
Kellen Edelbrock | Big Cat Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:50.29 |
Frederick Bidrawn | Jersey Storm Swimming | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:50.56 |
Evan Roseberry | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:52.35 |
James Haggerty | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:52.73 |
Ross Thomas | Apex | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:53.64 |
John Beatty | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:53.75 |
Christopher Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:54.10 |
Dennen McCloskey | Apex | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:55.25 |
Alan Erdley | Big Cat Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:55.55 |
Andrew Roth | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:55.57 |
Garrett Arant | Team Delaware | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:55.92 |
Zachary Schiavo | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:56.32 |
Cody Weik | Unnattached Fsc | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:56.67 |
Craig Deputy | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:56.68 |
Brandon Trabosh | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:56.85 |
Kevin Wallace | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:57.29 |
Steven Ko | Wissahicken Unattached | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:57.34 |
Michael O'Keefe | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:57.41 |
Christian Sprang | Gloucester County Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:58.55 |
Charles Marck | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:58.88 |
William Cregar | Gloucester County Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:00.86 |
Christophe Brady | Team Delaware | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:01.63 |
Travis Martinez | Pike Creek Current | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:03.22 |
James Ryan | Trivalley Y Great White Sharks | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:05.99 |
Justin Brown | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.69 |
Anthony Termin | Cumberland Valley Ac | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:14.04 |
Ryan Lynn | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:15.23 |
Brennan Morris | Bloomsburg Area Ymca | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:15.45 |
Allen Weik | Unnattached Fsc | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:15.46 |
Kevin McCarthy | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:17.08 |
Andrew Gemmell | Team Delaware | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:20.52 |
Kevin Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:21.35 |
Stephen Connlain | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:47.65p |
Daniel Walley | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1:48.13p |
James Haggerty | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1:48.37p |
Bryan Rahter | Eht Seahawks | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1:48.91p |
Ryan Fisher | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:49.07p |
Scott Miller | Kids | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1:49.13p |
Richard Mann | Five Star Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1:49.30p |
Jon Yarger | Big Cat Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 8 | 1:49.50p |
Stephen Wray | Team Delaware | 8 | 4 | 9 | 1:49.59p |
Eli Field | Pdr Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 10 | 1:49.65p |
Derek Oskutis | Hershey Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1:49.69p |
Stanley Czarnecki | Five Star Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1:49.81p |
Andrew Williams | Nrg Swimming | 6 | 2 | 11 | 1:49.95p |
Patrick Gallagher | Pdr Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 12 | 1:50.20p |
Michael Williams | Nrg Swimming | 7 | 7 | 13 | 1:50.38p |
Kellen Edelbrock | Big Cat Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 14 | 1:50.73p |
Frederick Bidrawn | Jersey Storm Swimming | 8 | 7 | 15 | 1:50.88p |
Matthew Emmett | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 9 | 2 | 16 | 1:51.00p |
Tim Robinson | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 8 | 6 | 17 | 1:51.16p |
Stephen Jensen | Apex | 5 | 7 | 18 | 1:51.21p |
Devon Carr | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1:51.32p |
David Roberts | Gloucester County Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:51.38p |
Ryan Karrer | Apex | 5 | 6 | 20 | 1:51.42p |
Greg Cummings | Malvern Swimming Association | 8 | 2 | 21 | 1:51.70p |
Christopher Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1:52.99p |
Adam Dimenna | Pdr Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 22 | 1:53.16p |
James Kuczmarski | Team Delaware | 3 | 5 | 23 | 1:53.17p |
Bob Frey | Malvern Swimming Association | 9 | 7 | 24 | 1:53.47p |
Zachary Franklin | Hawk Hill Swimming | 5 | 4 | 25 | 1:53.49p |
Andrew Pokorny-Campbell | Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 26 | 1:53.57p |
Evan Roseberry | Trident Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 5 | 1:53.59p |
Ross Thomas | Apex | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1:53.92p |
Christophe Sparks | Team Delaware | 5 | 8 | 27 | 1:54.60p |
Ian Walsh | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 28 | 1:54.65p |
Adam Burger | Jersey Storm Swimming | 5 | 3 | 29 | 1:54.73p |
Kyle Barbehenn | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 30 | 1:54.79p |
Joe Virion | Team Delaware | 4 | 4 | 31 | 1:54.81p |
Christopher Danze | Hurricane Swimming | 2 | 4 | 32 | 1:55.21p |
Steven Ko | Wissahicken Unattached | 10 | 6 | 7 | 1:55.26p |
Adam Podolak | Jersey Storm Swimming | 6 | 6 | 33 | 1:55.31p |
John Afford | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 34 | 1:55.70p |
Mark Iwans | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 35 | 1:55.80p |
Greg Koch | Jersey Storm Swimming | 5 | 5 | 36 | 1:55.85p |
Craig Deputy | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:55.99p |
Dominic Mergard | Nrg Swimming | 6 | 5 | 37 | 1:56.09p |
Todd Stackhouse | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 1 | 38 | 1:56.19p |
Michael Roth | Gloucester County Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 39 | 1:56.20p |
Timothy Hayden | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 40 | 1:56.29p |
Paul Czar | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 1 | 41 | 1:56.35p |
Zachary Schiavo | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:56.51p |
Garrett Arant | Team Delaware | 9 | 2 | 8 | 1:56.55p |
John Beatty | Delaware Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 9 | 1:56.64p |