Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Karlyn Pipes-Neilsen | San Diego Swim Masters | 20 | 4 | 1 | 1:52.00 |
Jill Hernandez | U.S.A. Water Bandits | 20 | 5 | 2 | 1:54.48 |
Laureen Welting | Georgia Masters | 22 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.69 |
Jennifer Ridge | Illinois Masters | 22 | 5 | 2 | 1:58.40 |
Jean Kellachan | White Plains Masters | 24 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.48 |
Maria Drueckhammer | Empire State Masters | 20 | 2 | 3 | 1:58.89 |
Becky Heller | Illinois Masters | 20 | 7 | 4 | 1:59.73 |
Celestena Duke | Arizona Masters | 26 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.73 |
Kathleen Hartnett | Walnut Creek Masters | 24 | 3 | 2 | 1:59.79 |
Susanne Simpson | Inland Northwest Masters | 20 | 3 | 5 | 1:59.82 |
Laura Carroll | Illinois Masters | 26 | 3 | 2 | 2:00.12 |
Tiffany Forbes | The Olympic Club | 22 | 3 | 3 | 2:00.45 |
Elizabeth Sullivan | North Carolina Masters Swimmin | 24 | 5 | 3 | 2:00.54 |
Jennifer Mancini | North Carolina Masters Swimmin | 26 | 5 | 3 | 2:00.95 |
Trish Seubert-Miranda | San Diego Swim Masters | 22 | 7 | 4 | 2:02.79 |
Anastasia Kay | Unattached | 26 | 6 | 4 | 2:03.10 |
Talia Brott | Ojai-Santa Barbara | 26 | 8 | 5 | 2:03.44 |
Jeni Buys | San Diego Swim Masters | 21 | 3 | 5 | 2:03.64 |
Judy Nelson | Rocky Mountain Masters | 19 | 4 | 6 | 2:04.14 |
Susan Cahill | Michigan Masters | 20 | 1 | 7 | 2:04.39 |
Michelle Ghiggeri | Walnut Creek Masters | 22 | 6 | 6 | 2:04.51 |
Danielle Ogier | Tamalpais Aquatic Masters | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.58 |
Andrea Block | Illinois Masters | 19 | 3 | 8 | 2:04.59 |
Laura Smith | Vail Swimming | 21 | 4 | 7 | 2:04.72 |
Susan Strong | Walnut Creek Masters | 24 | 7 | 4 | 2:05.11 |
Emily Pugsley | Illinois Masters | 24 | 6 | 5 | 2:05.33 |
Karen Leahy | Pacific Northwest | 22 | 8 | 8 | 2:05.67 |
Dianne Wygal | Arizona Masters | 22 | 2 | 9 | 2:05.72 |
Lori Payne | St. Louis Area Masters | 17 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.91 |
Janie Valach | Westside Houston Swim Club | 19 | 2 | 9 | 2:06.08 |
Kathy Garnier | Rocky Mountain Masters | 19 | 5 | 10 | 2:06.32 |
Constance Hallett | New England Masters | 17 | 6 | 2 | 2:07.26 |
Lo Knapp | Utah Masters Swimming | 13 | 5 | 2 | 2:07.48 |
Kristine Jarecki | Colonials "1776" | 21 | 5 | 10 | 2:07.54 |
Janna Jensen | Sierra Nevada Masters | 19 | 8 | 11 | 2:07.62 |
Debra Riker | Ymca Indy Swimfit | 19 | 1 | 12 | 2:07.75 |
Tina Childress-Brown | Ymca Indy Swimfit | 20 | 6 | 13 | 2:07.97 |
Michele Fox | New England Masters | 22 | 1 | 11 | 2:08.03 |
Celeste Miller | Sierra Nevada Masters | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.15 |
Corey Ullman | Greater Ohio Swim Team | 26 | 1 | 6 | 2:08.17 |
Carol Prescott | New England Masters | 21 | 7 | 12 | 2:08.27 |
Marilyn Early | Michigan Masters | 16 | 6 | 3 | 2:08.65 |
Laura Winslow | Arizona Masters | 17 | 7 | 4 | 2:08.69 |
Mary Martinez | Virginia Masters Swim Team | 23 | 5 | 6 | 2:08.72 |
Mary Lippold | Pacific Northwest | 17 | 1 | 5 | 2:08.81 |
Karen Staursky | Greater Columbus Masters Swim | 16 | 5 | 6 | 2:08.83 |
Sari Sippola | Westside Houston Swim Club | 21 | 8 | 13 | 2:08.96 |
Sue Welker | Naperville Waves Sc | 18 | 4 | 14 | 2:09.04 |
Suzanne Bricker | Music City Masters Swimming | 14 | 3 | 14 | 2:09.07 |
Melanie Dullea | Rocky Mountain Masters | 19 | 6 | 15 | 2:09.49 |
Anne Welage | Ymca Indy Swimfit | 21 | 2 | 15 | 2:09.95 |
Vicky Dewey | Westside Houston Swim Club | 18 | 5 | 16 | 2:10.24 |
Kathi Bullock | Arizona Masters | 13 | 2 | 3 | 2:10.48 |
Danielle Young | Michigan Masters | 23 | 3 | 7 | 2:10.58 |
Jonelle Schmidt | Arizona Masters | 13 | 3 | 4 | 2:10.90 |
Heather Rietz | Music City Masters Swimming | 14 | 2 | 16 | 2:11.00 |
Jenifer Slonaker | Crawfish Aquatics | 16 | 3 | 7 | 2:11.05 |
Tracy Grilli | New England Masters | 17 | 8 | 8 | 2:11.13 |
Theresa Kay | Unattached | 25 | 4 | 7 | 2:11.60 |
Maggie Kinsella | Pacific Northwest | 17 | 3 | 9 | 2:11.81 |
Jennifer Lopus | Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club | 19 | 7 | 17 | 2:12.26 |
Corinna Maleike | Rocky Mountain Masters | 18 | 2 | 18 | 2:12.39 |
Kate Toole | Doc Iu Masters Swimming | 25 | 5 | 8 | 2:12.56 |
Joan Deffeyes | St. Louis Area Masters | 16 | 1 | 10 | 2:12.58 |
Angie Shook | Greater Columbus Masters Swim | 24 | 1 | 8 | 2:12.64 |
Mindy Hamway | Walnut Creek Masters | 17 | 2 | 11 | 2:12.65 |
Katie Rice | Rocky Mountain Masters | 21 | 6 | 17 | 2:12.65 |
Karen Oliver | Utah Masters Swimming | 17 | 5 | 12 | 2:12.82 |
Christine Simatacolos | Crescent Hills Masters Swimmin | 24 | 8 | 9 | 2:12.98 |
Susie Straube | Illinois Masters | 23 | 4 | 10 | 2:14.59 |
Molly Gearke | Rocky Mountain Masters | 25 | 3 | 9 | 2:14.88 |
Marci Casey | Wildcat Masters | 18 | 1 | 19 | 2:15.56 |
Regina Brittingham | U.S.A. Water Bandits | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2:16.38 |
Chris Pederson | Ymca Indy Swimfit | 15 | 5 | 13 | 2:16.40 |
Ardeth Mueller | St. Louis Area Masters | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.69 |
Heather Bakker | U.S.A. Water Bandits | 25 | 7 | 10 | 2:16.69 |
Julie Hoffman | Daland Swim School Masters | 16 | 4 | 14 | 2:16.73 |
Stephanie Petersen | St. Louis Area Masters | 18 | 8 | 20 | 2:16.90 |
Lisa Elsener | Missouri Valley | 14 | 1 | 18 | 2:17.19 |
Debbie Glassman | Pacific Northwest | 13 | 8 | 6 | 2:17.47 |
Carol Peters | Illinois Masters | 15 | 3 | 15 | 2:17.68 |
Rebecca Jackman | Heartland Swim Assoc. Masters | 18 | 7 | 21 | 2:18.59 |
Mary Vallelonga | Niagara Masters | 23 | 6 | 11 | 2:18.59 |
Ginny Maher | Music City Masters Swimming | 16 | 7 | 16 | 2:18.95 |
Lindsey Cafferata | In Motion Fitness Masters | 25 | 6 | 11 | 2:19.12 |
Sharon Odell | Utah Masters Swimming | 13 | 7 | 7 | 2:19.18 |
Teri Maerki | Virginia Masters Swim Team | 14 | 5 | 22 | 2:19.30 |
Merry Finch | Yuba City Racquet Club | 12 | 4 | 8 | 2:20.03 |
Cynthia Jones | Illinois Masters | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2:20.47 |
Christine Haslam | Alaska Masters Swimming | 23 | 2 | 12 | 2:20.94 |
Diane Roller | Greater Columbus Masters Swim | 14 | 6 | 23 | 2:21.53 |
Michelle Lewis | St. Louis Area Masters | 23 | 7 | 13 | 2:22.27 |
Nancy Surdoval | White Plains Masters | 13 | 1 | 9 | 2:22.33 |
Sally Dillon | Pacific Northwest | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2:22.50 |
Susan Francis | Ymca Indy Swimfit | 12 | 2 | 10 | 2:23.37 |
Mag Bowen | Greater Columbus Masters Swim | 16 | 8 | 17 | 2:23.65 |
Martha Childs | Michigan Masters | 11 | 3 | 11 | 2:23.81 |
Laurie Finke | Greater Ohio Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 12 | 2:24.06 |
Debbie Wilson | North Carolina Masters Swimmin | 11 | 4 | 13 | 2:24.20 |
Barbara Bos | Michigan Masters | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2:24.61 |