Women's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Aunya Nance | Anderson Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:24.38 |
Amy Brown | Usc Gamecock Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:25.43 |
Christie Beck | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:27.23 |
Samantha Lyon | Newberry Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:28.79 |
Aubrieann Laundra | Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:31.04 |
Hayley Heaton | Anderson Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:32.08 |
Colette Andrews | Gamecock Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:32.35 |
Molly Starin | Northeast Columbia | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:32.72 |
Caroline Colquitt | Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:32.91 |
Kristen Willoughby | Northeast Columbia | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2:33.99 |
Reaghan Friddle | Summerville Marlins Racing Tm | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:34.76 |
Megan Graves | Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:34.83 |
Mallory Baxter | Team Greenville | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:36.56 |
Kathleen Thompson | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:37.03 |
Jillian Hare | Summerville Marlins Racing Tm | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:37.82 |
Christine Jennings | Upstate Swimming | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:38.18 |
Catherine Wood | Northeast Columbia | 1 | 9 | 5 | 2:39.68 |
Hannah Goeckner | Newberry Ymca Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:40.54 |
Stephanie Juncker | Summerville Marlins Racing Tm | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:40.56 |
Amy Robertson | Palmetto Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:41.18 |
Eve Stevens | Clemson Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:42.44 |
Shannon Luckie | Northeast Columbia | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:44.20 |
Mandi Michelin | Swim Columbia | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:44.20 |
Sarah Mendez | Team Greenville | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:44.68 |
Susan Day | Team Greenville | 4 | 10 | 5 | 2:46.10 |
Hannah Chura | Summerville Marlins Racing Tm | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:47.24 |
Brielle Weinstein | Summerville Marlins Racing Tm | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:47.48 |
Courtney Dennis | Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:48.07 |
Alexandra Metropol | Swim Columbia | 4 | 9 | 9 | 2:48.20 |
Mallory Cage | Upstate Swimming | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:48.45 |
Sarah Knowlton | Usc Gamecock Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:49.27 |
Cara Prystowsky | City Of Charleston Swm Tm | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:50.61 |
Kalyn Cogswell | Gamecock Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:53.51 |
Laura Quigley | Hilton Head Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:55.50 |
Taylor Hare | Summerville Marlins Racing Tm | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:56.00 |
Elizabeth Myers | Gamecock Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:56.97 |
Sara Kilmer | Myrtle Beach Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 17 | 2:57.02 |
Andrea Parisi | Clemson Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:58.09 |
Maggie Gould | Upstate Swimming | 3 | 3 | 19 | 3:00.00 |
Jillian Eickman | Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | 6 | 20 | 3:01.00 |
Emily Niehaus | Northeast Columbia | 3 | 2 | 21 | 3:02.34 |
Karli Weiss | Hilton Head Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 22 | 3:02.47 |
Kasey Padgett | Team Greenville | 1 | 4 | 23 | 3:05.82 |
Molly Graves | Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | 3 | 24 | 3:08.32 |
Rachel Hudson | Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | 7 | 25 | 3:09.17 |
Sarah Miller | Team Greenville | 2 | 6 | 26 | 3:09.21 |
Kristina Geddes | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 27 | 3:09.98 |
Natasha Long | Usc Gamecock Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 28 | 3:13.60 |
Kristen McCandless | Team Greenville | 2 | 1 | 29 | 3:16.18 |
Kiah Bellows | Team Greenville | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Amy Brown | Usc Gamecock Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:29.52p |
Christie Beck | Hilton Head Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.67p |
Samantha Lyon | Newberry Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:30.24p |
Aunya Nance | Anderson Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:30.32p |
Aubrieann Laundra | Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:32.60p |
Colette Andrews | Gamecock Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:34.53p |
Mallory Baxter | Team Greenville | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:35.11p |
Caroline Colquitt | Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:35.46p |
Jillian Hare | Summerville Marlins Racing Tm | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:35.62p |
Kristen Willoughby | Northeast Columbia | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:35.86p |
Hayley Heaton | Anderson Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:36.56p |
Megan Graves | Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:37.44p |
Christine Jennings | Upstate Swimming | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:38.43p |
Kathleen Thompson | Hilton Head Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:39.59p |
Carmen Adams | Myrtle Beach Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:41.09p |
Eve Stevens | Clemson Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:41.40p |
Amy Robertson | Palmetto Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:41.87p |
Lacey Goeckner | Newberry Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:42.27p |
Teal Stage | Mt. Pleasant Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:42.55p |
Mandi Michelin | Swim Columbia | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:42.57p |
Catherine Wood | Northeast Columbia | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:43.27p |
Shannon Luckie | Northeast Columbia | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:44.45p |
Randi Faircloth | Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:44.97p |
Sarah Mendez | Team Greenville | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:45.99p |
Emily Long | Upstate Swimming | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:46.43p |
Vida Jemec | Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:46.43p |
Megan Lambrecht | Team Greenville | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:46.47p |
Katie Cheser | Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:48.00p |
Cynthia Chen | Team Greenville | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:48.68p |
Marianne Copelan | Gamecock Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:49.19p |
Jennifer Meggs | Swim Columbia | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:49.45p |
Mel McNair | Swim Columbia | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:51.99p |
Hannah Gregory | Gamecock Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 17 | 2:53.55p |
Sara Onufer | Man Of War | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:53.72p |
Elizabeth Soby | Hilton Head Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:53.73p |
Maureen McDermott | Summerville Marlins Racing Tm | 2 | 7 | 20 | 2:55.79p |
Kate Morrow | Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:55.98p |
Erica Anderson | Clemson Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | DQp | |
Kimberly Baird | Summerville Marlins Racing Tm | 3 | 6 | NSp |