Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Weston Lagerhausen | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:49.15 |
Matthew Mahoney | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:51.73 |
Michael Lucchesi | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:51.80 |
Andrew Pierson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:53.08 |
Andrew Gelden | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:53.73 |
Spencer Rose | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:55.30 |
Matthew Frederick | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:55.91 |
Eric Carlson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:56.40 |
Zachary Nimmer | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:56.48 |
Robert Wolf | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:57.29 |
Benjamin Schick | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:57.58 |
Lucas Kuriga | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:57.69 |
Dillon Wiesner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:57.87 |
Joseph Scheid | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 10 | 1:59.12 |
Brett Olsen | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:59.39 |
Adam Barron | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 9 | 12 | 1:59.49 |
Jacob Gramling | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:00.05 |
Douglas Miller | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:01.47 |
John Devroy | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:02.07 |
Thomas Patrick | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 10 | 15 | 2:02.31 |
Paul Ringer | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:02.34 |
Jonathan Marks | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:02.42 |
James Landry | Hastings Lake YMCA Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:03.01 |
Ryan Finke | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:03.19 |
Mark Pochowski | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:03.44 |
Ryan Schmidt | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 19 | 2:03.95 |
Thomas Lankiewicz | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 6 | 20 | 2:05.84 |
Alexander Trusky | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2:07.96 |
Christopher Loftus | Germantown Seahawks | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2:08.17 |
Josh Werner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:08.20 |
Ellis Lagerhausen | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 1 | 6 | 22 | 2:09.06 |
Brian Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:09.76 |
Colton Gilmore | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 4 | 2:09.82 |
Gregory Gerlach | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:10.02 |
Kevin Knutson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2:10.36 |
Jordon Diel | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:10.50 |
Matthew Jungers | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 10 | 6 | 2:11.01 |
Noah Potratz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:11.79 |
Richard Diaz | Hastings Lake YMCA Stingrays | 1 | 10 | 7 | 2:12.99 |
Aubrey Langley | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:17.54 |
Kyle Aerne | Hastings Lake YMCA Stingrays | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2:17.56 |
Jacob Melville | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2:18.19 |
Benjamin Midlikowski | Germantown Seahawks | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:19.68 |
Jacob Shackelford | Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:19.76 |
John Lynch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:19.79 |
Graham Kilmer | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:19.92 |
Kyle Iglinski | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:20.36 |
Ryan Dunton | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:21.14 |
Matthew Parks | West Bend Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 13 | 2:23.35 |
Patrick Beiermeister | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 25 | 2:25.15 |
William Utech | Tosa Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:26.21 |
Sean Barron | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:26.60 |
Bradley Bartel | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2:26.99 |
David Wright | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:28.57 |
Zachary Andersson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 4 | 2:29.15 |
Ross Rybakowicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:29.48 |
Joseph Shane | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:31.53 |
Matthew Lankiewicz | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:32.12 |
Christian Daniels | Beloit Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | 6 | 2:32.85 |
Samuel Johnson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:35.24 |
James Weslaski | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:36.97 |
Clare Chen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 26 | 2:37.37 |
James Kralj | Tosa Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:38.89 |
Thomas Stigler | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:44.67 |
Brenden Bolman | Hastings Lake YMCA Stingrays | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:44.69 |
Michael Pellechia | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:45.23 |
Casey Vanselow | New Berlin Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:47.18 |
Alec Carlson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:54.12 |
Brice Slamann | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 8 | 10 | 2:59.06 |
Kristofer Kucharski | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:59.23 |
Evan Foht | Germantown Seahawks | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:59.92 |
Pierson Kaye | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 9 | 13 | 3:05.21 |
Eric Wong | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 19 | 3:26.44 |
Andrew Kittel | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Ryan Wedl | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 9 | DQ |