Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicole Bennett | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.35 |
Dana Johnson | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2:02.16 |
Ellenor Poole | Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 3 | 2:02.70 |
Rachel Johnson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 4 | 2:03.24 |
Morgan Briggs | Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | 10 | 5 | 2:03.40 |
Kate Haapala | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:03.74 |
Chloe Lewis | Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2:04.14 |
Kieran McAvoy | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:04.55 |
Samantha Simon | South Central Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 8 | 2:04.84 |
Natalie Schim | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 9 | 2:05.02 |
Stephanie Ferschl | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2:05.08 |
Morgan Farrell | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2:05.52 |
Casey Hagen | Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 12 | 2:05.76 |
Stephanie Hein | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2:06.04 |
Grace Paquelet | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 14 | 2:06.23 |
Claire Frederick | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 15 | 2:06.88 |
Kelly Theis | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.91 |
Kelsi Chesney | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2:07.00 |
Nicole Steinberg | Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 16 | 2:07.11 |
Grace Devine | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:07.32 |
Claire Borland | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 18 | 2:07.67 |
Nicki Smiley | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 19 | 2:08.21 |
Jennifer Kwas | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 20 | 2:08.98 |
Kelly Armstrong | South Central Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 21 | 2:09.30 |
Emily Ordway | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 3 | 22 | 2:09.35 |
Dana Kucharski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:09.45 |
Jennifer Karpinsky | DeForest Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 23 | 2:09.55 |
Rachel Howard | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 9 | 24 | 2:09.67 |
Sara Brzozowski | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 10 | 5 | 2:10.14 |
Jessica Grabow | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2:10.23 |
Samantha Wesel | Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | 9 | 7 | 2:10.72 |
Sarah Paulsen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2:10.78 |
Camille Neitzel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 9 | 2:11.14 |
Samantha Pochowski | New Berlin Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2:11.32 |
Natalie Johnson | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 11 | 2:11.63 |
Calli McAlpine | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 25 | 2:11.66 |
Alyssa Muchka | Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 12 | 2:11.70 |
Kelli Zemanovic | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 26 | 2:11.98 |
Samantha Schermeister | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 13 | 2:12.00 |
Rachel Kesseler | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 14 | 2:12.20 |
Colleen Doyle | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 15 | 2:12.36 |
Erin McBride | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 5 | 16 | 2:12.43 |
Allison Bellford | New Berlin Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 17 | 2:12.71 |
Melinda Capperino | Watertown Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 27 | 2:12.79 |
Tristan Fortier | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 1 | 2:12.86 |
Marlee Gustafson | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 6 | 7 | 18 | 2:13.09 |
Corey Wannamaker | New Berlin Swim Club | 6 | 10 | 19 | 2:13.45 |
Larissa Leist | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 20 | 2:14.33 |
Alexis Kent | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2:14.45 |
Lauren Plachinski | Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 21 | 2:14.62 |
Elizabeth Center | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 9 | 3 | 2:15.41 |
Annagrace Rousseau | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 22 | 2:15.54 |
Kayla Betters | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 28 | 2:15.57 |
Kaeley Dunteman | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2:15.87 |
Hallie Sanders | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 29 | 2:16.02 |
Carissa Priebusch | Watertown Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 23 | 2:16.70 |
Lillian Leist | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 5 | 2:16.92 |
Kate Farrell | West Bend Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 24 | 2:16.95 |
Rachel Borchardt | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2:16.98 |
Sommer Kuhn | Verona Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 30 | 2:17.30 |
Heather Leair | New Berlin Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 30 | 2:17.30 |
Kayla Martin | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 25 | 2:17.33 |
Katie Breger | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 7 | 2:17.92 |
Janelle Sharpee | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2:18.40 |
Elena Lopez | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2:18.48 |
Katherine Lowisz | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2:18.64 |
Elizabeth Carlson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 11 | 2:18.66 |
Madeline Richter | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 26 | 2:18.99 |
Gabrielle Morici | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 12 | 2:19.03 |
Amanda Kerr | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2:19.23 |
Sarah Metoxen | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 14 | 2:19.46 |
Alyx Sweet | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 32 | 2:19.48 |
MaKenna Cannon | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 9 | 27 | 2:19.57 |
Stephanie Jahr | Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 15 | 2:19.77 |
Stephanie Jordan | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 6 | 8 | 28 | 2:19.87 |
Alyssa Larson | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 33 | 2:19.99 |
Amber Karpinsky | DeForest Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 29 | 2:20.07 |
Paige Kittilstad | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 30 | 2:20.11 |
Emily Weaver | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 31 | 2:20.28 |
Gina Lupo | New Berlin Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 16 | 2:20.58 |
Zoe Arnold | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 17 | 2:20.94 |
Elizabeth Leist | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 18 | 2:21.19 |
Casey Misun | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 34 | 2:22.04 |
Katie Meunier | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 35 | 2:22.30 |
Alicia Doman | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 36 | 2:22.51 |
Betsy Collins | South Central Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 37 | 2:22.57 |
Lydia Diel | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 8 | 32 | 2:22.66 |
Emily Blackwell | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 33 | 2:23.06 |
Rebekah Wenszell | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 19 | 2:23.41 |
Aimee Kaczmarek | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 38 | 2:23.53 |
Fallyn Schwake | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 20 | 2:23.56 |
Chloe Banholzer | New Berlin Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:23.61 |
Brianna Hartwig | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 22 | 2:23.78 |
Angela Illgen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 39 | 2:23.93 |
Dana Diermeier | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 34 | 2:24.07 |
Rachel Thomas | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 35 | 2:24.16 |
Kim Scott | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 3 | 4 | 40 | 2:24.24 |
Madalyn Boehm | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 36 | 2:24.46 |
Kate Bednarke | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 37 | 2:25.27 |
Hannah Kilmer | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 7 | 41 | 2:25.55 |