Women's 200yd Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Megan Igoe | Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:41.23 |
Janine Haynes | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:41.88 |
Juliette Brinda'Amour | Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:41.89 |
Beth Bimber | Star Swimming | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2:42.52 |
Tyler Gardiner | Stingray Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:42.64 |
Marissa Nossick | Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:43.41 |
Sarah Schaefer | Clarence Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:46.12 |
Sarah Montgomery | Stingray Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:46.58 |
Anna Ministero | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2:47.19 |
Christina Ruggiero | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:49.07 |
Lauren Tomaschko | Stingray Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2:51.54 |
Karen Meess | Star Swimming | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:51.72 |
Charlene Lichota | Star Swimming | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:52.00 |
Kaitlyn Brodzinski | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:52.26 |
Erin Rogers | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:53.12 |
Brittany Luongo | Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:59.92 |
Victoria Luongo | Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 3:15.22 |
Kara Brodzinski | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3:15.55 |
Jule Deren | Star Swimming | 2 | 8 | 10 | 3:18.79 |
Rebecca Bostad | Buffalo School Speed Racers | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3:20.42 |
Nicole Theal | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:24.22 |
Jennifer Bimber | Star Swimming | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3:26.18 |
Michelle Bostad | Buffalo School Speed Racers | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3:27.35 |
Jamie Willet | Buffalo School Speed Racers | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:35.05 |
Chrissy Siejak | Buffalo School Speed Racers | 1 | 7 | 12 | 3:42.02 |
Kristen Laskowski | Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Megan McCartny | Buffalo School Speed Racers | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Katherine Gibbins | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Jenna Arington | Greater Rochester Racing | 7 | 6 | NS | |
Diana Eastman | Greater Rochester Racing | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Katie Harris | Greater Rochester Racing | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Courtney Huether | Greater Rochester Racing | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Julie Karl | Greater Rochester Racing | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Lauren Karl | Greater Rochester Racing | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Shannon Lewis | Greater Rochester Racing | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Julia Nunes | Greater Rochester Racing | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Jenna Wood | Greater Rochester Racing | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Andrea Lehner | Star Swimming | 7 | 4 | NS | |
Moira Giammaresi | Sweet Home Aquatics | 7 | 1 | NS | |
Tristen Chiarmonte | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Lindsay Dressel | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Anna Sharpe | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Jennifer Shearer | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Eileen Towey | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Mary Walder | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Laurel Mitchell | Town Wreckers Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Melissa Stark | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 2 | 2 | NS |