Women's 200yd Individual Medley Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kristin Pike | Pine Crest School | 5 | 10 | 23 | 2:22.37p |
Isabel Olivas | Unnatached Team Olympia | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:22.46p |
Justine Kane | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 2 | 24 | 2:22.50p |
Stephanie Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 25 | 2:22.59p |
Ashley Kranz | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 9 | 26 | 2:22.61p |
Corinne Showalter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 4 | 6 | 2:22.68p |
Jessica Arm | Plantation | 1 | 9 | 13 | 2:23.25p |
Charlotte Williams | Pine Crest School | 8 | 5 | 7 | 2:23.52p |
Rebeca Nascimento | Ec Pinheiros - Br | 4 | 5 | 27 | 2:23.55p |
VentzislavA Sotirov | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:23.89p |
Jenny Marsh | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:23.99p |
Jennifer Graham | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:24.10p |
Emilienne Allen | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 9 | 28 | 2:24.17p |
Monica Singletary | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2:24.25p |
Sophie Lucas | RallySport Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 8 | 2:24.36p |
Monica D'ambrogi | Annapolis Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 9 | 2:24.48p |
Jaci Alexander | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 29 | 2:24.62p |
Ashley Gunzelman | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:24.68p |
Michelle Leshe | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:24.74p |
Carmen Cianci | Plantation | 1 | 8 | 19 | 2:24.95p |
Margaret Regan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 30 | 2:25.11p |
Mercedes Rivera | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 31 | 2:25.21p |
Justine Landi | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 32 | 2:25.24p |
Chelsea Gillespie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 33 | 2:25.62p |
Cassandra Bushong | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 14 | 2:25.68p |
Amelie Pinault | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 20 | 2:25.68p |
Melissa Swanson | Plantation | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:26.11p |
Brittany Barnwell | Badger Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 10 | 2:26.12p |
Elizabeth Rogers | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 34 | 2:26.33p |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation | 9 | 3 | 11 | 2:26.70p |
Sarah Festa | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:26.80p |
Alessandra Cianci | Plantation | 9 | 7 | 12 | 2:27.06p |
Fernanda Fernandez | Ec Pinheiros - Br | 3 | 5 | 35 | 2:27.19p |
Sara Taylor | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 36 | 2:27.27p |
Laura Montes | Plantation | 8 | 7 | 13 | 2:27.41p |
Brittany Lee | Annapolis Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 37 | 2:27.65p |
Jordan Gibbs | Annapolis Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 14 | 2:27.99p |
Meagan Brown | Cane Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 15 | 2:28.18p |
Caroline Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 16 | 2:28.43p |
Kym Sgrignoli | Plantation | 4 | 10 | 38 | 2:28.52p |
Morgan Manousos | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 9 | 39 | 2:28.97p |
Ana Caicedo | Plantation | 7 | 1 | 17 | 2:29.09p |
Jenna Gallo | Aqua Crest Swimming | 6 | 2 | 18 | 2:29.29p |
Mercedes Farhat | Swim Florida | 7 | 2 | 19 | 2:29.38p |
Victoria Cranford | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 40 | 2:29.79p |
Jessica Stewart | Pine Crest School | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:30.19p |
Sarah Morejon | Lake Lytal Lightning | 9 | 1 | 20 | 2:30.36p |
Allison Simler | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 22 | 2:30.40p |
Lauren Cuervo | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 21 | 2:30.51p |
Cara Reitz | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 10 | 41 | 2:30.76p |
Erin Omalley | Plantation | 9 | 8 | 22 | 2:30.85p |
Megan Nolan | Plantation | 1 | 10 | 23 | 2:30.92p |
Cayman Bone | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:30.92p |
Monica Tarsches | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 17 | 2:30.96p |
Christine Skjong-Nilsen | Miami Swimming | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:31.14p |
Molly Milazzo | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 42 | 2:31.16p |
Kelsey Pinson | Unattached-RallySport | 6 | 8 | 23 | 2:31.17p |
Chris Andrews | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:31.29p |
Robin Holmes | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 5 | 3 | 24 | 2:31.41p |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:31.73p |
Alexis Fifelski | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 6 | 3 | 25 | 2:32.17p |
Ashley Knoch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 43 | 2:32.20p |
Allanna Dorundo | Pine Crest School | 9 | 2 | 26 | 2:32.32p |
Daniela Nolla | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 44 | 2:32.39p |
Robyn Smith | Unattached Florida Gold Coast | 5 | 7 | 27 | 2:32.64p |
Nicole Zub | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 45 | 2:32.81p |
Karly Dreker | Pine Crest School | 3 | 10 | 24 | 2:32.82p |
Jocelyn Cheung | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 46 | 2:32.95p |
Dana Hatic | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 28 | 2:33.13p |
Jennifer Yazbec | Unnatached Team Olympia | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:33.15p |
Coray O'Halloran | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 29 | 2:33.20p |
Valerie Wexler | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 30 | 2:33.24p |
Stephanie Lohberg | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 31 | 2:33.28p |
Marissa Jones | Trojan Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 32 | 2:33.53p |
Jennifer Velasco | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 6 | 47 | 2:33.69p |
Danielle McCoy | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 2 | 33 | 2:33.77p |
Lauren Piper | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:34.21p |
Hannah Kling | Ak Sharks | 3 | 1 | 34 | 2:34.48p |
Kaci Christman | Ak Sharks | 4 | 5 | 35 | 2:34.90p |
Katie Agarth | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 36 | 2:34.92p |
Keshia Vazquez | Aqua Crest Swimming | 3 | 3 | 37 | 2:35.04p |
Natasha Borja | Plantation | 8 | 1 | 38 | 2:35.41p |
Kelsey Scribner | RallySport Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 39 | 2:35.46p |
Taylor Lear | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 40 | 2:35.62p |
Marylin Roa | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 8 | 41 | 2:36.63p |
Elizabeth Castellanos | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 42 | 2:36.89p |
Alexandra Aserlind | Cane Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 43 | 2:36.92p |
Kelsey Hill | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 44 | 2:37.12p |
Ashley Hicks | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:37.73p |
Valentina Dorante | Plantation | 2 | 4 | 45 | 2:37.99p |
Erin Rhoades | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 48 | 2:38.11p |
Kelly Saco | Ak Sharks | 4 | 4 | 46 | 2:38.30p |
Lauren Matevish | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 47 | 2:38.61p |
Danielle Smith | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 5 | 48 | 2:38.87p |
Emily Silveira | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:39.00p |
Allison Wyatt | Miami Shores Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 49 | 2:39.19p |
Melissa Moreno | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:39.26p |
Cassondra Macaione | Plantation | 3 | 5 | 50 | 2:39.49p |
Kelsi Stewart | Pine Crest School | 6 | 7 | 51 | 2:39.70p |
Mckayla Lightbourn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:39.72p |