Men's 200yd Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Plunkett | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 5 | 16 | 2:52.67 |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:54.13 |
Ivan Parada | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:54.31 |
Jared Barreto | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 18 | 2:55.80 |
Daniel Lodi | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 31 | 2:56.09 |
Evan Birsic | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 19 | 2:57.12 |
Andrew Goodwin | Unattached - Sun | 3 | 2 | 20 | 2:57.62 |
Roger Powell | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 32 | 2:58.91 |
Matthew Williamson | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 33 | 3:00.38 |
Denes Szakacs-Bodor | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 21 | 3:00.68 |
Randall Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 22 | 3:03.47 |
Mickey Webb | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 23 | 3:04.32 |
Jose Alvarez | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 3 | 3:09.34 |
Colby Newell | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 34 | 3:11.81 |
Anthony Yin | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3:13.38 |
Daniel Gallo | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 24 | 3:13.47 |
Patrick Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3:13.78 |
Joel German | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3:14.00 |
Richard Moore | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 25 | 3:18.33 |
Joseph McKenna | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 26 | 3:26.22 |
Christiaan Bijlsma | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3:32.18 |
Aaron Hernandez | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 27 | 3:40.66 |
Dylan Newell | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 28 | 3:50.68 |
Michael Malachowski | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 29 | 3:53.61 |
Morgan Locke | Pine Crest School | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Justin Yan | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Matthew Achenbach | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
David Harari | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Daniel Davis | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Shane Armbrister | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Donald Sutton | Pine Crest School | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Adrian Desilva | Unattached - Sun | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Derek Shoemaker | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Brian Shoemaker | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 8 | NS | |
William Soutar | Pine Crest School | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Sean Ranya | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Jakob Muller | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Christopher Culver | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Bert Van Schalkwyk | Dolphin Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS |