Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rhiannon Jeffrey | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:48.92 |
Susan Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:52.44 |
Madeline Rovira | RallySport Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:53.28 |
Christie Raleigh | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:53.34 |
Mallory Deighan | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:53.75 |
Cassandra Craddock | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:54.24 |
Alia Atkinson | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1:54.42 |
Amand Gallogly | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:54.60 |
Sarah Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:55.19 |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:56.47 |
Megan Kinsella | Cane Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:56.51 |
Laura Tilman | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:56.59 |
Katie Maaske | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:56.75 |
Kirstie Jeffrey | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 9 | 5 | 1:56.81 |
Lauren Soutar | Pine Crest School | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:56.96 |
Tracey Cannon | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 10 | 5 | 1:57.38 |
Rebecca Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:57.79 |
Brittany Selts | Miami Swimming | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:57.80 |
Sydney Sher | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:57.81 |
Courtney Gallo | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:57.82 |
Kathryn Casey | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:57.84 |
Carmen Cianci | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:57.92 |
Sally Bakewell | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:57.94 |
Alexandria Catania | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:58.32 |
Capria DeVenuto | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:58.46 |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:58.57 |
Kaitlynn Osborn | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:58.73 |
Claudia Ruby | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:58.90 |
Isabel Olivas | Team Olympia Swimming | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:59.29 |
Alison Templin | Un-Fg | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:59.32 |
Alex Forrester | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:59.36 |
Victoria Alland | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:01.62 |
Katie Hopkins | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:02.21 |
Meaghan Fenn | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:02.49 |
Caroline Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:02.89 |
Alexis Fifelski | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:04.11 |
Amy Salce | Swim Florida | 1 | 10 | 7 | 2:04.98 |
Laura Montes | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:05.81 |
Lydia Ridgeway | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:05.96 |
Taylor Jantz | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:06.26 |
Ana Anaya | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.98 |
Emily Ramirez | Un | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:08.00 |
Stephanie Martinez | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:12.67 |
Rebecca Heller | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:15.24 |
Damaris Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 5 | 2:17.74 |
Lauren Driscoll | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:19.43 |
Caitlin Cole | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:20.21 |
Annie Yin | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:20.31 |
Maggie Holling | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:22.44 |
Natalie Rochette | Swim Florida | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:22.58 |
Rhiannon Jeffrey | Aqua Crest Swimming | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:54.78p |
Cassandra Craddock | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:55.01p |
Madeline Rovira | RallySport Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:55.43p |
Susan Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:56.32p |
Mallory Deighan | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:57.12p |
Brittany Selts | Miami Swimming | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:57.15p |
Megan Kinsella | Cane Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:57.46p |
Kathryn Casey | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:57.93p |
Amand Gallogly | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1:58.01p |
Christie Raleigh | Pine Crest School | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:58.01p |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1:58.55p |
Lauren Soutar | Pine Crest School | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:58.57p |
Katie Maaske | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:58.59p |
Rebecca Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:58.61p |
Laura Tilman | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1:58.65p |
Sarah Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:58.69p |
Sydney Sher | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:58.82p |
Kirstie Jeffrey | Aqua Crest Swimming | 7 | 6 | 8 | 1:58.93p |
Capria DeVenuto | Pine Crest School | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:59.05p |
Kaitlynn Osborn | Lake Forest Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:59.08p |
Alia Atkinson | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:59.09p |
Courtney Gallo | Aqua Crest Swimming | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:59.16p |
Carmen Cianci | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:59.55p |
Sally Bakewell | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:59.55p |
Tracey Cannon | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 8 | 10 | 1:59.56p |
Alexandria Catania | Pine Crest School | 7 | 4 | 9 | 1:59.78p |
Laurabeth Guenthner | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:59.98p |
Janetssa Gutierrez | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 12 | 2:00.13p |
Ashley Carlozzi | Bob Karl Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 13 | 2:00.49p |
Kathryn Marsh | Aqua Crest Swimming | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2:00.52p |
Claudia Ruby | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:00.83p |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.98p |
Paola Leor | Flying Fish Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 15 | 2:01.03p |
Isabel Olivas | Team Olympia Swimming | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:01.15p |
Alison Templin | Un-Fg | 8 | 4 | 10 | 2:01.23p |
Kirstin Gail | RallySport Aquatic Club | 5 | 9 | 16 | 2:01.24p |
Erika Parraga | Pine Crest School | 6 | 7 | 11 | 2:01.37p |
Alex Forrester | Badger Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2:01.55p |
Ileana Lucos | Plantation Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 12 | 2:01.56p |
Victoria Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 8 | 9 | 13 | 2:01.58p |
Justine Kane | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 3 | 17 | 2:01.94p |
Emily Kasmer | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 14 | 2:01.96p |
Sune Smith | Pine Crest School | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:01.98p |
Lara Moseley | Pine Crest School | 8 | 3 | 15 | 2:02.15p |
Meghan Smach | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 19 | 2:02.16p |
Meghan Quinn | Pine Crest School | 7 | 3 | 16 | 2:02.22p |
Mimi Chovanec | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 10 | 20 | 2:02.27p |
Stephanie Eisenring | Pine Crest School | 6 | 8 | 17 | 2:02.29p |
Sara Taylor | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 2 | 21 | 2:02.42p |
Meagan Brown | Cane Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 18 | 2:02.50p |