Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rhiannon Jeffrey | Unattached Fast | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:49.42 |
Susan Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:50.81 |
Christie Raleigh | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:51.72 |
Sarah Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:51.96 |
Megan Kinsella | Hurricane Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:52.59 |
Min-Ji Shim | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:53.03 |
Julianne Lago | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:53.21 |
Alia Atkinson | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 4 | 1:53.24 |
Kirstie Jeffrey | Unattached Fast | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:54.05 |
Laura Tilman | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:55.27 |
Golda Marcus | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:55.35 |
Laurabeth Guenthner | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:55.59 |
Courtney Gallo | Unattached Fast | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:56.10 |
Carmen Cianci | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:56.15 |
Jenna Gallo | Unattached Fast | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:56.29 |
Sharla Milne | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:57.05 |
Krista Mantay | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:57.34 |
Sydney Sher | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:57.47 |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:57.58 |
Elizabeth Rogers | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:57.65 |
Alison Templin | Unattached Fast | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:57.89 |
Alexandria Catania | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:58.09 |
Valerie Devanney | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 8 | 1:58.20 |
Lauren Soutar | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:58.67 |
Kelly Klein | Unattached Fast | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:59.50 |
Raquel Kalil | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1:59.58 |
Leigh Scoppetuolo | Unattached - FLST | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:00.17 |
Katelyn Davidson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:00.89 |
Daniela Victoria | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:01.85 |
Laura Montes | Una- Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:02.12 |
Cara Reitz | Unattached Fast | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:02.50 |
Alexandra Aserlind | Un | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:02.74 |
Vanessa Duenas | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2:03.07 |
Stephanie Eisenring | Pine Crest School | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2:03.20 |
Alexis Fifelski | Una- Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:03.64 |
Valentina Dorante | Una- Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:03.70 |
Lucie Cardet | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:04.27 |
Sarah Morejon | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:04.65 |
Emily Tilman | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:04.67 |
Tracey Rahrig | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:06.42 |
Emily Ramirez | Un | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:07.08 |
Rebecca Heller | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:09.01 |
Damaris Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:15.09 |
Lauren Driscoll | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:17.48 |
Amanda King | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:20.58 |
Gina Gautieri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:20.61 |
Deidre Milano | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:20.85 |
Morgan Lear | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2:21.91 |
Monica Pradel | Pine Crest School | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:23.59 |
Alejandra Torres | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2:24.65 |
Rhiannon Jeffrey | Unattached Fast | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:53.38p |
Megan Kinsella | Hurricane Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:53.49p |
Julianne Lago | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:55.19p |
Susan Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:55.21p |
Min-Ji Shim | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 4 | 1:55.65p |
Golda Marcus | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:55.65p |
Laura Tilman | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:55.77p |
Kirstie Jeffrey | Unattached Fast | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:56.13p |
Laurabeth Guenthner | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:56.41p |
Sarah Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:56.43p |
Jenna Gallo | Unattached Fast | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:56.59p |
Lauren Soutar | Pine Crest School | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:56.62p |
Christie Raleigh | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:57.16p |
Courtney Gallo | Unattached Fast | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:57.25p |
Sydney Sher | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:57.44p |
Raquel Kalil | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:57.81p |
Carmen Cianci | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:58.00p |
Alia Atkinson | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:58.16p |
Krista Mantay | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:58.99p |
Alexandria Catania | Pine Crest School | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:59.21p |
Kelly Klein | Unattached Fast | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:59.36p |
Vanessa Duenas | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:59.36p |
Kathryn Marsh | Unattached Fast | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:59.46p |
Brittany Legal | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:59.55p |
Leigh Scoppetuolo | Unattached - FLST | 4 | 10 | 9 | 1:59.58p |
Alison Templin | Unattached Fast | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:59.60p |
Sune Smith | Pine Crest School | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:59.66p |
Valerie Devanney | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:59.73p |
Daniela Victoria | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:59.75p |
Sara Taylor | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:59.77p |
Rebecca Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:59.87p |
Paola Leor | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:59.99p |
Elizabeth Rogers | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:00.06p |
Stephanie Eisenring | Pine Crest School | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2:00.25p |
Erika Parraga | Pine Crest School | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2:00.39p |
Sharla Milne | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.46p |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:00.67p |
Julie Agarth | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:00.73p |
Meghan Smach | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 18 | 2:00.74p |
Rebecca Clark | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:00.94p |
Cara Reitz | Unattached Fast | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:01.17p |
Laura Montes | Una- Lauderhill Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2:01.22p |
Claudia Ruby | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:01.35p |
Kim Rogers | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 19 | 2:01.40p |
Alexandra Aserlind | Un | 4 | 8 | 10 | 2:01.44p |
Justine Kane | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 7 | 20 | 2:01.46p |
Isabel Olivas | Team Olympia Swimming | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:01.49p |
Sara Cowie | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:01.50p |
Capria DeVenuto | Pine Crest School | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2:01.74p |
Erika Fifelski | Una- Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:01.89p |