Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alyssa Kiel | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:49.38 |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:49.80 |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:50.00 |
Fiona O'Donnell-Mccarthy | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:50.16 |
Zeina Shanata | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:50.94 |
Amanda Smith | Mason Manta Rays | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:51.02 |
Taylor Baughman | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:51.17 |
Margaret Fish | Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:51.22 |
Sarah Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:51.53 |
Brittany Strumbel | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:51.55 |
Kim Larson | University of Florida | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:51.59 |
Mary Steiner | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:51.60 |
Sarah Sykes | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:51.63 |
Ashley Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:51.78 |
Sarah Dorenkott | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:51.79 |
Claire Tyler | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 3 | 9 | 6 | 1:51.84 |
Kristin Gilliam | University of Florida | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:51.86 |
Christine Shehorn | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:51.96 |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:52.07 |
Laurie Moreau | University of Florida | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:52.09 |
Agatha Kwasnik | Scout Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:52.11 |
Eva Lehtonen | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:52.22 |
Michaela Hahn-Lawson | Unattached - Ohio University | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:52.24 |
Laurabeth Guenthner | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:52.33 |
Kelsey Scott | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:52.60 |
Jenne Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:52.71 |
Diane Gu | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:52.89 |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:53.04 |
Megan Land | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:53.14 |
Kathryn Casey | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:53.24 |
Lauren Pfohl | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:53.30 |
Colleen McReynolds | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1:53.44 |
Ashlee Edgell | Cincinnati Marlins | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:54.21 |
Grace Fredlake | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:54.26 |
Katherine McWhirter | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:54.62 |
Pamela Zelnick | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:54.73 |
Brittany Legal | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:55.08 |
Hannah Burandt | University Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 15 | 1:55.20 |
Laura Clark | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 19 | 1:55.32 |
Mary Godfrey | Irish Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:55.35 |
Ashley Bronkema | West Michigan Swimmers | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:55.39 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:55.65 |
Clara Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 21 | 1:56.96 |
Jamie Bohunicky | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:57.01 |
Lisa Butler | West Michigan Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:57.75 |
Alissa Schriner | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:58.00 |
Sabrina Messmer | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1:58.58 |
Kelly Gillis | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:59.15 |
Kristina McIntyre | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.73 |
Erin Phillips | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:00.19 |
Elizabeth Castilano | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.30 |
Gretchen Hestley | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:00.61 |
Abigail Cooper | Cincinnati Marlins | 1 | 5 | 24 | 2:01.17 |
Ana Caicedo | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:04.85 |
Emily Schwartz | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:06.56 |
Cara Reed | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:08.78 |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.00p |
Alyssa Kiel | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1:51.10p |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1:51.34p |
Fiona O'Donnell-Mccarthy | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1:51.41p |
Ashley Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 15 | 8 | 3 | 1:51.70p |
Michaela Hahn-Lawson | Unattached - Ohio University | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1:51.77p |
Sarah Sykes | The Bolles School Sharks | 15 | 3 | 4 | 1:51.82p |
Taylor Baughman | Washington Township Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1:51.97p |
Margaret Fish | Cincinnati Marlins | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1:51.97p |
Kim Larson | University of Florida | 14 | 4 | 5 | 1:52.08p |
Brittany Strumbel | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | 7 | 6 | 1:52.19p |
Christine Shehorn | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1:52.23p |
Laurie Moreau | University of Florida | 13 | 5 | 6 | 1:52.24p |
Agatha Kwasnik | Scout Aquatics | 15 | 2 | 7 | 1:52.42p |
Claire Tyler | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 8 | 6 | 8 | 1:52.59p |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 14 | 7 | 8 | 1:52.60p |
Kathryn Casey | The Bolles School Sharks | 15 | 6 | 9 | 1:52.66p |
Jenne Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 15 | 1 | 10 | 1:52.70p |
Amanda Smith | Mason Manta Rays | 9 | 6 | 9 | 1:52.72p |
Zeina Shanata | Gator Swim Club | 13 | 6 | 11 | 1:52.75p |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 13 | 2 | 12 | 1:52.82p |
Sarah Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 13 | 3 | 13 | 1:52.88p |
Mary Steiner | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 8 | 4 | 10 | 1:52.95p |
Diane Gu | Patriot Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 14 | 1:52.98p |
Sarah Dorenkott | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 3 | 11 | 1:52.99p |
Eva Lehtonen | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 9 | 7 | 12 | 1:53.09p |
Kristin Gilliam | University of Florida | 14 | 5 | 15 | 1:53.25p |
Ashlee Edgell | Cincinnati Marlins | 7 | 3 | 13 | 1:53.62p |
Megan Land | SwimAtlanta | 13 | 7 | 16 | 1:53.68p |
Lauren Pfohl | SwimAtlanta | 14 | 2 | 17 | 1:54.20p |
Pamela Zelnick | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 14 | 1:54.21p |
Laurabeth Guenthner | Lake Lytal Lightning | 12 | 4 | 18 | 1:54.48p |
Mary Godfrey | Irish Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 15 | 1:54.49p |
Colleen McReynolds | The Bolles School Sharks | 15 | 5 | 19 | 1:54.53p |
Hannah Burandt | University Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 16 | 1:54.53p |
Kelly Gillis | The Bolles School Sharks | 14 | 3 | 20 | 1:54.89p |
Katherine McWhirter | SwimAtlanta | 12 | 2 | 21 | 1:54.91p |
Abigail Cooper | Cincinnati Marlins | 5 | 1 | 17 | 1:55.10p |
Kelsey Scott | SwimAtlanta | 13 | 1 | 22 | 1:55.11p |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 9 | 1 | 23 | 1:55.19p |
Nicole Allfrey | University of Florida | 15 | 7 | 24 | 1:55.39p |
Grace Fredlake | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 9 | 9 | 18 | 1:55.43p |
Jamie Bohunicky | Gator Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 25 | 1:55.51p |
Elisabeth Torres | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 11 | 5 | 26 | 1:55.52p |