Men's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robert Yeager | Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:02.84 |
Michael Bailey | Middies Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:11.35 |
Jackson Nicholson | Middies Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:15.97 |
Andrew Rose | Raritan Valley YMCA | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:16.28 |
Robert Eyckmans | Middies Swimming | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:17.52 |
Travis Catania | Raritan Valley YMCA | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:18.18 |
Steven Jacobs | Western Reserve Seariders | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:19.93 |
Jake Taylor | Ymca Of Vineland Seals | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:20.74 |
Ben McBratney | Ywca Flying Fish | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:21.03 |
Eric Rohrs | Middies Swimming | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:21.34 |
William Myers | Ywca Flying Fish | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:21.60 |
Ross Schofield | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:22.14 |
Evan Ashcraft | Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:23.31 |
Ming Archbold | Greater Bergen Tide | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:23.87 |
John Crow | Team Charlotte Swimming | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:24.13 |
Matias Tunioli | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:24.38 |
Kevin Ng | Summit Area YMCA | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:27.69 |
Dane Washenberger | Snowfox Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:32.26 |
Trevor Barker | Middies Swimming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:32.37 |
Timothy Perley | Middies Swimming | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:32.47 |
Andrew Dillinger | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:39.01 |
Alexander Mauney | Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:40.93 |
Eric Ronda | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:42.48 |
David Leong | Summit Area YMCA | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:42.59 |
Joseph Lipman | Montclair YMCA | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:42.66 |
Cj Smith | Ywca Flying Fish | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:42.76 |
Christopher Shannon | Middies Swimming | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:46.66 |
Ryan Hibbard | Snowfox Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:47.62 |
Joshua Park | Montclair YMCA | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:47.65 |
Christopher Morrow | Team Charlotte Swimming | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:49.38 |
Cristano Queiroz | Montclair YMCA | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:53.29 |
Blake Morgan | Ywca Flying Fish | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:54.99 |
Michael Bailey | Middies Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.34p |
Robert Yeager | Team Charlotte Swimming | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:12.38p |
Jackson Nicholson | Middies Swimming | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2:16.97p |
Andrew Rose | Raritan Valley YMCA | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2:18.04p |
Robert Eyckmans | Middies Swimming | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:19.03p |
Eric Rohrs | Middies Swimming | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2:19.30p |
Travis Catania | Raritan Valley YMCA | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2:19.31p |
Ben McBratney | Ywca Flying Fish | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:21.45p |
Steven Jacobs | Western Reserve Seariders | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2:22.07p |
Ross Schofield | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2:23.47p |
Ming Archbold | Greater Bergen Tide | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2:23.80p |
William Myers | Ywca Flying Fish | 6 | 2 | 12 | 2:24.98p |
Kevin Ng | Summit Area YMCA | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2:26.08p |
Evan Ashcraft | Team Charlotte Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:26.38p |
John Crow | Team Charlotte Swimming | 4 | 6 | 14 | 2:27.11p |
Jake Taylor | Ymca Of Vineland Seals | 5 | 5 | 15 | 2:27.64p |
Matias Tunioli | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2:27.79p |
Kevin Wilson | Summit Area YMCA | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2:27.88p |
John Lee | Team Charlotte Swimming | 5 | 1 | 18 | 2:28.73p |
Michael Nicholson | Middies Swimming | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:28.92p |
David Heinemann | Ymca Of Vineland Seals | 6 | 7 | 20 | 2:30.19p |
Andre Chen-Young | Ywca Flying Fish | 6 | 1 | 21 | 2:31.99p |
Timothy Perley | Middies Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:32.20p |
Volodymyr Romanchuk | Ymca Of Vineland Seals | 5 | 8 | 22 | 2:32.69p |
Andrew Ellman | Middies Swimming | 6 | 8 | 23 | 2:32.87p |
Paul Bennett | Middies Swimming | 3 | 6 | 24 | 2:33.20p |
Christopher Frederick | Team Charlotte Swimming | 3 | 4 | 25 | 2:36.37p |
Patrick Neiweem | Ywca Flying Fish | 5 | 7 | 26 | 2:36.77p |
Miles Mosher | Ymca Of Vineland Seals | 2 | 1 | 27 | 2:36.87p |
Brian Galetto | Ymca Of Vineland Seals | 1 | 5 | 28 | 2:37.43p |
Dane Washenberger | Snowfox Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:38.03p |
Jeffrey Schuitema | Team Charlotte Swimming | 4 | 8 | 29 | 2:38.22p |
Michael Tosto | Ymca Of Vineland Seals | 2 | 2 | 30 | 2:38.23p |
Kevin Barker | Middies Swimming | 2 | 5 | 31 | 2:38.24p |
Ryan Rossner | Montclair YMCA | 2 | 7 | 32 | 2:38.29p |
Edward Metz | Greater Bergen Tide | 2 | 3 | 33 | 2:38.44p |
Alex Palm | Montclair YMCA | 2 | 4 | 34 | 2:39.15p |
Tyler Tambascio | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 35 | 2:39.17p |
Patrick Snyder | Team Charlotte Swimming | 3 | 2 | 36 | 2:39.50p |
Peter Lantin | Middies Swimming | 3 | 8 | 37 | 2:40.09p |
Trevor Barker | Middies Swimming | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:40.46p |
Clinton Miller | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 38 | 2:41.25p |
Alexander Jensen | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 39 | 2:41.77p |
Cj Smith | Ywca Flying Fish | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:42.25p |
Joseph Lipman | Montclair YMCA | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:42.31p |
Patrick Brody | Ywca Flying Fish | 2 | 6 | 40 | 2:42.90p |
Alexander Mauney | Team Charlotte Swimming | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:43.06p |
Andrew Dillinger | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:43.62p |
David Leong | Summit Area YMCA | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:44.73p |
Ryan Hibbard | Snowfox Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:48.30p |
Eric Ronda | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:48.83p |
Steven Davidson | Greater Bergen Tide | 1 | 3 | 41 | 2:49.72p |
Joshua Park | Montclair YMCA | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:50.19p |
Teddy Gabrielides | Ywca Flying Fish | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:50.91p |
Christopher Morrow | Team Charlotte Swimming | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:51.39p |
Chester Palen-Michel | Western Reserve Seariders | 3 | 1 | 42 | 2:52.35p |
Christopher Shannon | Middies Swimming | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:53.23p |
Cristano Queiroz | Montclair YMCA | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:54.37p |
Blake Morgan | Ywca Flying Fish | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:54.69p |
Peter Raffel | Ywca Flying Fish | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:55.23p |
Tommy Wolinski | Montclair YMCA | 2 | 6 | 19 | 2:56.70p |
Grant Smith | Ywca Flying Fish | 2 | 7 | 20 | 2:59.12p |
Liam Tully | Montclair YMCA | 1 | 1 | 21 | 3:05.79p |
David Chatman | Montclair YMCA | 3 | 7 | NSp |