Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John McCallen | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:57.68 |
Samuel King | Missoula Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.26 |
Andrew Rothrock | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:59.77 |
Blaine Kisler | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:59.79 |
Matthew Morton | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:59.80 |
Nicholas Logan | Missoula Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:00.25 |
Matthew Viglione | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:01.21 |
Harold Belskus | Issaquah Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:01.48 |
David Postetter | Wave Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:02.44 |
Cascade Tuholske | Missoula Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:02.66 |
Nicholas Tainter | Cascade Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:03.10 |
Christopher Fulton | Snohomish Valley Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:05.37 |
Patrick Fausel | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:06.21 |
Joshua Rowe | King Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:06.28 |
Jacob Keil | Canby Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.53 |
Jared Maricle | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:07.33 |
Ian Boyd | Emerald Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:08.30 |
Justin Krettler | Canby Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:08.95 |
Zachary Chain | Scotts Bluff Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:09.39 |
Jonathan Zander | Snohomish Valley Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:10.63 |
Jeffrey Reeves | Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:12.12 |
Caleb Severns | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:12.67 |
Sam Thompson | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:12.92 |
Lee Nelson | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:16.16 |
Samuel King | Missoula Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.39p |
Nicholas Logan | Missoula Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.53p |
Kevin Hayes | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:00.25p |
John McCallen | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:00.80p |
Matthew Viglione | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:01.15p |
Nicholas Tainter | Cascade Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:01.36p |
Blaine Kisler | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:01.44p |
David Postetter | Wave Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:01.51p |
Andrew Rothrock | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:02.49p |
Harold Belskus | Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:02.66p |
Matthew Morton | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:03.44p |
Joshua Rowe | King Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:03.73p |
Patrick Fausel | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:03.89p |
Cascade Tuholske | Missoula Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:05.37p |
Paul Hughes | Glacier Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:05.52p |
Sean Wevers | Missoula Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:06.26p |
Christopher Fulton | Snohomish Valley Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:06.68p |
Devin Hougardy | Moscow Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:06.78p |
Alexander Rantz | South Sound Titans | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:06.82p |
Tyler Hennon | Glacier Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2:07.01p |
Jake Salaz | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 15 | 2:07.15p |
Justin Kopetzky | Evergreen Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:07.30p |
Cejih Yung | Evergreen Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:07.38p |
Jacob Keil | Canby Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.43p |
Jonathan Keane | So Snohomish Co Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:07.49p |
Shinji Hasegawa | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:07.85p |
Zachary Chain | Scotts Bluff Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:08.09p |
Ian Boyd | Emerald Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:08.69p |
Mark McCauley | Missoula Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2:08.74p |
Jeffrey Ecker | Sweet Home Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 21 | 2:08.88p |
David Lillard | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 22 | 2:09.12p |
Joseph Anderton | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 23 | 2:09.28p |
Jared Maricle | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:09.30p |
Michael Son | Cascade Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:09.54p |
Matthew Benoit | King Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:09.56p |
Christopher Chapman | Wave Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:11.06p |
Joshua King | King Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2:11.24p |
Jonathan Zander | Snohomish Valley Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:11.43p |
Sam Thompson | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:11.72p |
Mitchell Drury | So Snohomish Co Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 25 | 2:11.82p |
Clint Severns | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 26 | 2:11.93p |
Jesse Heaton | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 27 | 2:12.39p |
Brandon Mahrt | North Pole Aquatics Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:12.63p |
Lex Howard | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 8 | 28 | 2:13.17p |
Jeffrey Reeves | Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:13.36p |
Justin Krettler | Canby Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:13.40p |
Lee Nelson | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:14.04p |
Caleb Severns | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:14.70p |
Derek Milligan | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:14.78p |
Major Robinson | Missoula Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:15.28p |
Adam Meyer | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:15.47p |
Kris Bonar | Puget Sound Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:15.57p |
Aden Coleman | Spokane Waves | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:15.63p |
Logan Storie | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:16.02p |
Spencer Hill | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:17.18p |
Travis Lee | King Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:17.41p |
Paige-David Peck | North Pole Aquatics Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:18.40p |
Louis Rogers | Tigard-Tualatin Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:18.93p |
Ryan Anderson | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:19.51p |
Bradley Davis | So Snohomish Co Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:20.23p |
John Billings Ii | Parkrose Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2:21.43p |
Matthew Gill | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 18 | 2:22.62p |
Luke Fuller | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 19 | 2:23.13p |
Tyler Bowman | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:25.26p |
Carl Weigley | Tacoma Swim Club | 1 | 2 | NSp | |
Tolga Tokman | Superior Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Robert Henley | Swim Seattle | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Matthew Grimes | Yawama Swim Club | 3 | 1 | NSp |